Charlie Blackmon vs. Pitchers

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Charlie Blackmon: From 2011 to 2021, Regular Season only, Sorted by Plate Appearances descending, Then by Name descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Pitcher Filters (Team, Throws, Status)

vs. Current Team
Throws
Pitcher Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Pitchers

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Pitchers Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
84
71
53
51
48
48
48
43
39
36
Andrew Chafin343110101636.323.382.452.83400000
Ian Kennedy333081014012.267.313.400.71310020
Tim Hudson33299100126.310.394.345.73900020
James Shields30286003415.214.267.536.80200011
Julio Teheran29276101227.222.276.370.64600000
Kenta Maeda28248301231.333.429.5831.01200011
Yusmeiro Petit27247301723.292.333.542.87501000
Alex Wood262411100511.458.480.500.98010000
Tyson Ross26226101245.273.385.455.83900000
Shelby Miller26248111322.333.385.583.96800002
Matt Cain26237101223.304.360.478.83810000
Carlos Martinez252311111225.478.520.7391.25900000
Andrew Cashner24238212505.348.375.7831.15800010
Vince Velasquez23206100236.300.391.350.74100000
Eric Stults23227101311.318.348.500.84800001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Wade Miley23217100013.333.364.381.74510000
Randall Delgado23218301223.381.435.6671.10100100
Jacob deGrom23223200015.136.174.227.40100000
Joey Lucchesi22206000213.300.364.300.66400012
Zack Godley22167301363.438.591.8131.40300000
Mike Foltynewicz22192000031.105.227.105.33300000
Clayton Richard21187000014.389.476.389.86500020
Brandon McCarthy21175000136.294.381.294.67501000
Steven Matz211810200113.556.619.6671.28600020
Lance Lynn21205110003.250.250.400.65010000
Josh Collmenter21209200113.450.476.5501.02600000
Taijuan Walker20184000024.222.300.222.52200000
Adam Wainwright20188311222.444.500.8891.38900000
Stephen Strasburg20208501304.400.400.8001.20000000
Luis Perdomo20175002325.294.400.6471.04700010
Jake Peavy20194110012.211.250.368.61800100
Kyle Hendricks20165001343.313.450.500.95000001
Michael Wacha19197000101.368.368.368.73700000
Ryan Vogelsong19176211321.353.421.7651.18600001
Matt Moore19186021413.333.368.7221.09100000
Eric Lauer191811302411.611.6321.1111.74300000
Derek Holland19185001211.278.316.444.76000000
Brad Hand19152100045.133.316.200.51600000
Zach Davies19183000005.167.167.167.33310000
Tony Watson18162000025.125.222.125.34700001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Julio Urias18154110112.267.333.467.80001010
Jose Urena18154100031.267.389.333.72200100
Chris Stratton18188002201.444.444.7781.22200001
Gerrit Cole18184100004.222.222.278.50000000
Brett Anderson18165010114.313.389.438.82600010
Drew Pomeranz17153000025.200.294.200.49400001
Wily Peralta17162000013.125.176.125.30100000
Javier Lopez17163000115.188.235.188.42300000
Tim Lincecum17133200231.231.353.385.73801000
Rubby De La Rosa17176001103.353.353.529.88200000
Trevor Cahill17167210002.438.471.6881.15800010
Ty Blach17160000011.000.059.000.05900000
Luke Weaver16154200302.267.250.400.65001000
Max Scherzer16154002315.267.313.667.97900000
Aaron Nola16167301205.438.438.8131.25000000
Edwin Jackson16157111313.467.500.8671.36700000
Chris Heston16166102302.375.375.8131.18800000
Matt Harvey16164000003.250.250.250.50000000
Matt Garza16155001514.333.375.533.90800100
Robbie Erlin16167120104.438.438.7501.18800000
Odrisamer Despaigne16122100243.167.375.250.62500001
Anthony DeSclafani16144010223.286.375.429.80400000
Trevor Bauer16144101522.286.375.571.94600000
Brad Ziegler15143000302.214.200.214.41401000
Noah Syndergaard15132100114.154.200.231.43101000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ross Stripling15153000001.200.200.200.40000000
Charlie Morton15123000013.250.400.250.65000020
Mark Melancon15142000014.143.200.143.34300000
J.P. Howell15155000201.333.333.333.66700000
Jerad Eickhoff15145111315.357.400.7861.18600000
Archie Bradley15115101230.455.533.8181.35201000
Mike Bolsinger15135101125.385.467.6921.15900000
Joe Blanton15157201401.467.467.8001.26700001
Jake Arrieta15121010013.083.267.250.51700020
Andrew Suarez14123100124.250.357.333.69000000
Kevin Quackenbush14136001200.462.462.6921.15410000
Bud Norris14123100100.250.308.333.64110010
Mike Leake14133001310.231.286.462.74700000
Roberto Hernandez14112000021.182.357.182.53900010
Zac Gallen14127200012.583.643.7501.39300010
Yu Darvish14124101423.333.429.6671.09500000
Luis Avilan14132001202.154.214.385.59900010
Justin Verlander13123001114.250.308.500.80800000
Kyle Lohse13132001203.154.154.385.53800001
Dinelson Lamet13124110214.333.385.583.96800000
Tom Koehler13124100012.333.385.417.80100000
Kenley Jansen13132000101.154.154.154.30800000
Pedro Baez13130000003.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Zimmermann12124000102.333.333.333.66700000
Logan Webb12104200323.400.500.6001.10000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
James Paxton12114001114.364.417.6361.05300000
Ivan Nova12117003410.636.6671.4552.12100001
Adam Morgan12111100012.091.167.182.34800000
Miles Mikolas12122001202.167.167.417.58300000
Rich Hill1293102213.333.5001.1111.61100020
J.A. Happ12122000302.167.167.167.33300000
Gio Gonzalez12124200002.333.333.500.83300000
Jhoulys Chacin1290000022.000.250.000.25000010
Matt Wisler11104010212.400.455.6001.05500000
Craig Stammen11104101210.400.455.8001.25500000
Dereck Rodriguez11104101312.400.455.8001.25500000
Cal Quantrill1193000021.333.455.333.78800000
Jeff Locke11105000200.500.545.5001.04500010
Cole Hamels11113000103.273.273.273.54500000
Kevin Gausman1194100214.444.455.5561.01001000
Yovani Gallardo1191000111.111.182.111.29301000
Dylan Floro11100000011.000.091.000.09100002
Zach Eflin1195002422.556.6361.2221.85900000
Sam Dyson1183100222.375.455.500.95501200
Adam Conley11113100301.273.273.364.63600000
Travis Wood10102100103.200.200.300.50000000
Alfredo Simon1093001210.333.400.6671.06700001
Anibal Sanchez1081001124.125.300.500.80000000
Tanner Roark1083100022.375.500.5001.00000001
Sean Newcomb1091010214.111.200.333.53300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Nick Margevicius10107203601.700.7001.8002.50000000
Jordan Lyles1092100110.222.300.333.63300000
Michael Lorenzen1091100012.111.200.222.42200000
Jon Lester1094200201.444.500.6671.16700010
George Kontos1091000011.111.200.111.31100000
Corey Knebel10101100102.100.100.200.30000000
Andrew Heaney1095100110.556.600.6671.26700000
Jaime Garcia1093001212.333.400.6671.06700000
Wei-Yin Chen10103101201.300.300.7001.00000001
Josh Beckett1080000021.000.200.000.20000000
Scott Alexander1092000012.222.300.222.52200000
Alex Young980000012.000.111.000.11100000
Trevor Williams983100011.375.444.500.94400002
Trevor Rosenthal982200103.250.333.500.83300010
Sergio Romo994000201.444.444.444.88900000
Fernando Rodney971000122.143.333.143.47600000
Jose Quintana995101102.556.5561.0001.55600000
Rick Porcello995100102.556.556.6671.22200000
David Phelps982000002.250.333.250.58300010
Freddy Peralta991000004.111.111.111.22200000
Steven Okert983101310.375.444.8751.31900000
Juan Nicasio993101303.333.333.7781.11100000
T.J. McFarland993000000.333.333.333.66700000
Brandon Maurer991000002.111.111.111.22200000
Wade LeBlanc995201200.556.5561.1111.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chad Kuhl981100002.125.222.250.47200010
Merrill Kelly994100200.444.444.5561.00000000
David Hernandez993002301.333.3331.0001.33300000
Jeremy Hellickson992100200.222.222.333.55600000
Dan Haren983101112.375.444.8751.31900000
Christian Friedrich981000011.125.222.125.34700000
Gavin Floyd980000002.000.000.000.00010000
Jack Flaherty992001203.222.222.556.77800000
Caleb Ferguson972001211.286.333.7141.04801001
Jake Diekman961000011.167.444.167.61100020
Jorge De La Rosa971001212.143.333.571.90500011
Bartolo Colon994200101.444.444.6671.11100000
Tyler Clippard980000011.000.111.000.11100000
Luis Castillo994101304.444.444.8891.33300000
Chris Archer984010302.500.444.7501.19401000
Kirby Yates884101201.500.5001.0001.50000000
Edinson Volquez871100110.143.250.286.53600000
Nick Vincent883010100.375.375.6251.00000000
Joe Thatcher871100102.143.125.286.41101000
Matt Strahm873001110.429.500.8571.35700000
Brock Stewart874000011.571.625.5711.19600100
Tim Stauffer871000112.143.250.143.39300000
Blake Snell872000013.286.375.286.66100000
Will Smith883000002.375.375.375.75000000
Aaron Sanchez882100202.250.250.375.62500000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Sal Romano883100001.375.375.500.87500000
Nick Pivetta872000010.286.375.286.66100000
Wandy Peralta863000121.500.625.5001.12500000
Josh Osich870000000.000.125.000.12500010
Brandon Morrow883111300.375.3751.1251.50000000
Reyes Moronta882000003.250.250.250.50000000
Collin McHugh883201104.375.3751.0001.37500000
Seth Lugo882110102.250.250.625.87500000
Corey Kluber882001103.250.250.625.87500000
Jared Hughes881000100.125.125.125.25000000
Miguel Diaz885101301.625.6251.1251.75000000
Jarred Cosart873000012.429.500.429.92900000
A.J. Burnett871100101.143.250.286.53600010
Bronson Arroyo863001211.500.5001.0001.50001100
Jeremy Affeldt881000003.125.125.125.25000000
Zack Wheeler764001210.667.7141.1671.88100000
Logan Verrett752000210.400.571.400.97100010
Jameson Taillon763000012.500.571.5001.07100000
Brent Suter773000102.429.429.429.85700000
Drew Storen751000111.200.429.200.62900010
Kevin Siegrist762000102.333.333.333.66710000
Ervin Santana774101300.571.5711.1431.71400000
Paco Rodriguez771000002.143.143.143.28600000
Eduardo Rodriguez760000003.000.143.000.14300011
Oliver Perez751100211.200.429.400.82900010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jon Niese772001201.286.286.7141.00000000
Mike Minor770000102.000.000.000.00000000
Jhan Marinez761000112.167.286.167.45200000
Tyler Mahle764010112.667.7141.0001.71400000
Adam Liberatore763100101.500.571.6671.23800010
Kyle Kendrick773000001.429.429.429.85700000
Daniel Hudson762000211.333.429.333.76200000
Dakota Hudson760000010.000.143.000.14300000
Yoshihisa Hirano761000102.167.167.167.33310000
Felix Hernandez775201200.714.7141.4292.14300000
Lucas Harrell773201200.429.4291.1431.57100000
Jesse Hahn751000021.200.429.200.62900100
Junior Guerra761000013.167.286.167.45200000
Dillon Gee771000001.143.143.143.28600000
Erick Fedde775011300.714.7141.4292.14300000
Marco Estrada761100012.167.286.333.61900000
Mike Dunn771000202.143.143.143.28600000
Taylor Clarke762000010.333.429.333.76200001
Tony Cingrani771000103.143.143.143.28600000
Santiago Casilla761000211.167.286.167.45200000
Ryan Buchter772000004.286.286.286.57100000
Steven Brault761000111.167.286.167.45200000
Kyle Barraclough770000001.000.000.000.00000000
Caleb Baragar773101200.429.4291.0001.42900000
Matt Andriese773110101.429.429.8571.28600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jose Alvarez771000001.143.143.143.28600000
Jerome Williams641000001.250.500.250.75000020
Jered Weaver662101101.333.3331.0001.33300000
Jacob Turner661000000.167.167.167.33300000
Marcus Stroman652000111.400.500.400.90000000
Drew Smyly661000103.167.167.167.33300000
Caleb Smith661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Tony Sipp651001110.200.333.8001.13300000
Joe Ross663001200.500.5001.0001.50000000
Hector Rondon6552001101.0001.0001.4002.40000000
Tyler Rogers661000000.167.167.167.33300000
Trevor Richards662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Colin Rea651000111.200.333.200.53300000
Chris Paddack660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Nix663100001.500.500.6671.16700000
Pat Neshek664010100.667.6671.0001.66700000
Mike Montgomery641100022.250.500.5001.00000000
Rafael Montero663101101.500.5001.1671.66700000
Frankie Montas663000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Bryan Mitchell662200002.333.333.6671.00000000
Dustin May650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Phil Maton662000101.333.333.333.66700000
Sean Manaea662200000.333.333.6671.00000000
Jean Machi661100103.167.167.333.50000000
Casey Lawrence661010002.167.167.500.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
John Lackey662001100.333.333.8331.16700000
Erik Johnson653011210.600.6671.6002.26700000
Phil Hughes653000201.600.500.6001.10001000
Matt Harrison662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Will Harris653000101.600.667.6001.26700010
Aaron Harang650000001.000.167.000.16700010
Yimi Garcia661001101.167.167.667.83300000
Sam Freeman640000011.000.333.000.33300011
Doug Fister662200000.333.333.6671.00000000
Scott Feldman662100101.333.333.500.83300000
Nathan Eovaldi661000003.167.167.167.33300000
Tyler Cloyd661100001.167.167.333.50000001
Enrique Burgos650000002.000.167.000.16700010
Jerry Blevins651100101.200.200.400.60010000
Joaquin Benoit662100002.333.333.500.83300000
Antonio Bastardo653101110.600.6671.4002.06700000
Jaime Barria630000111.000.333.000.33301010
Homer Bailey662001101.333.333.8331.16700000
Shaun Anderson650000010.000.167.000.16700001
Henderson Alvarez III662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Sandy Alcantara661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Brandon Woodruff541010110.250.400.7501.15000000
Joe Wieland551001102.200.200.8001.00000000
Chris Volstad551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Felipe Vazquez550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jason Vargas552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Jose Urquidy520000031.000.600.000.60000000
Carlos Torres542001111.500.6001.2501.85000000
Dale Thayer551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Anthony Swarzak552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Huston Street550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Sale552000002.400.400.400.80000000
Marc Rzepczynski531000011.333.600.333.93300010
Hansel Robles520000030.000.600.000.60000101
Addison Reed541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Vidal Nuno III551001101.200.200.8001.00000000
A.J. Minter553100200.600.600.8001.40000000
Jenrry Mejia553001201.600.6001.2001.80000000
Yoan López530000021.000.400.000.40000200
Mat Latos552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Adam Kolarek550000000.000.000.000.00000000
Craig Kimbrel552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Joe Kelly551000100.200.200.200.40000000
Casey Kelly552000101.400.400.400.80000000
Pierce Johnson531000121.333.600.333.93300000
Jim Johnson543100010.750.8001.0001.80000100
Luke Gregerson551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Jeanmar Gomez530000012.000.250.000.25010000
Kevin Ginkel552200102.400.400.8001.20000000
John Gant551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kevin Correia5550012001.0001.0001.6002.60000000
Phil Coke540000111.000.200.000.20000000
Mike Clevinger540000012.000.200.000.20000000
Steve Cishek531000010.333.600.333.93300010
Randy Choate550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Broxton542110111.500.6001.2501.85000000
Michel Báez540000100.000.000.000.00001000
Steven Wright430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Jamey Wright432100110.667.7501.0001.75000000
Trey Wingenter441000101.250.250.250.50000000
C.J. Wilson430000000.000.000.000.00010000
Carlos Villanueva441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Anthony Varvaro442200100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Alex Torres441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Josh Tomlin441000102.250.250.250.50000000
Ian Thomas430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Pedro Strop430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Hunter Strickland431000110.333.500.333.83300000
Dan Straily441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Bryan Shaw432000100.667.500.6671.16701000
Dennis Santana431010210.333.5001.0001.50000000
CC Sabathia442000200.500.500.5001.00000000
Robbie Ross442101200.500.5001.5002.00000000
Garrett Richards443001201.750.7501.5002.25000000
Gerardo Reyes431001101.333.5001.3331.83300010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
AJ Ramos440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Neil Ramirez420000112.000.250.000.25001000
David Price441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Manny Parra440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Papelbon441000100.250.250.250.50000000
Brett Oberholtzer442100000.500.500.7501.25000000
Eric O'Flaherty441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Justin Nicolino4440001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Hector Neris431100010.333.500.6671.16700000
Jason Marquis431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Mark Leiter Jr.440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Koch441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Scott Kazmir431000000.333.500.333.83300010
Dan Jennings441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Luke Jackson441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Hisashi Iwakuma441000000.250.250.250.50000000
David Huff441000000.250.250.250.50000000
J.J. Hoover442001101.500.5001.2501.75000000
Keith Hessler420000020.000.500.000.50000000
Josh Hader441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Javy Guerra441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Sonny Gray440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Grace440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tom Gorzelanny442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Victor Gonzalez431000111.333.500.333.83300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Severino Gonzalez442001100.500.5001.2501.75000000
Tony Gonsolin442101101.500.5001.5002.00000000
Cory Gearrin430000012.000.250.000.25000000
Max Fried430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Jeurys Familia430000011.000.250.000.25000100
Zach Duke441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Chris Devenski442001202.500.5001.2501.75000000
Tyler Cravy442101200.500.5001.5002.00000000
Aroldis Chapman431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Chris Capuano442100001.500.500.7501.25000000
Silvino Bracho430000012.000.250.000.25000100
Brandon Bielak440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Beede4332000101.0001.0001.6672.66700000
Jacob Barnes431000110.333.500.333.83300000
Tony Zych331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Barry Zito331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Chris Young331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Jordan Yamamoto331001102.333.3331.3331.66700000
Vance Worley310000010.000.667.000.66700010
Brandon Workman321001211.500.6672.0002.66700000
Nick Wittgren331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Justin Wilson3220000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Taylor Williams331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Allen Webster332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Tsuyoshi Wada331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jonny Venters331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Cesar Vargas321100011.500.6671.0001.66700000
Framber Valdez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Blake Treinen331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jose Torres330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Tillman331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Tyler Thornburg310000021.000.667.000.66700100
Jake Thompson321001110.500.6672.0002.66700000
Stephen Tarpley331100002.333.333.6671.00000000
Masahiro Tanaka331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Mitch Talbot330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Albert Suarez331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
Drew Steckenrider331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Ryne Stanek331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Joakim Soria332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Burch Smith330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lucas Sims331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
Matt Shoemaker330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Justus Sheffield332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Paul Sewald331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Brian Schlitter320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Fernando Salas331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Zac Rosscup331000102.333.333.333.66700000
Enny Romero331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Chaz Roe321010211.500.6671.5002.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Francisco Rodriguez331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Carlos Rodon331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Donn Roach3110002201.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Matt Reynolds331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Greg Reynolds332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Edubray Ramos3330011001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jonathan Pettibone332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Martin Perez3330000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Chris Perez320000000.000.333.000.33300010
Felix Pena321000010.500.667.5001.16700100
Felipe Paulino330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Edward Paredes3330000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Hector Noesi3221012101.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Joe Musgrove332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Bryan Morris310000010.000.500.000.50010000
Ariel Miranda320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kyle McGrath332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Mike Mayers321100110.500.6671.0001.66700000
Nick Martinez321000110.500.667.5001.16700000
Tyler Lyons330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Derek Lowe331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Pablo Lopez332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Boone Logan332200000.667.6671.3332.00000000
Francisco Liriano330000002.000.000.000.00000001
Colby Lewis332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Zach Lee332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Brandon League330000001.000.000.000.00000000
John Lamb3220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000010
Brandon Kintzler331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Nick Kingham331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Yusei Kikuchi332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Dean Kiekhefer331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Brett Kennedy331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Keone Kela321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Jair Jurrjens330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jakob Junis331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Taylor Jungmann320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kris Johnson331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Johnson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyrell Jenkins331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jeremy Jeffress320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jay Jackson310000010.000.667.000.66700010
Cole Irvin331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Tim Hill330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Hernandez331010001.333.3331.0001.33300000
Chris Hatcher331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Tommy Hanson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Hammel330000001.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Griffin332101100.667.6672.0002.66700000
Kendall Graveman330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Nick Goody330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Marco Gonzales330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Erik Goeddel330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lucas Giolito331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Kyle Gibson330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Sam Gaviglio331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Amir Garrett331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Luis Garcia320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Luis Garcia3110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000110
Giovanny Gallegos331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Michael Fulmer331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Carlos Frias332000101.667.667.6671.33300000
Mike Fiers330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Casey Fien320000000.000.000.000.00010000
Jose Fernandez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Farrell330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Ellington321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Carl Edwards Jr.330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Duffy330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Duensing332001101.667.6671.6672.33300000
R.A. Dickey330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ross Detwiler332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Justin De Fratus320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Grant Dayton330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Wade Davis331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Austin Davis332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Stefan Crichton310000020.000.667.000.66700200
Danny Coulombe332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Sam Coonrod331100200.333.333.6671.00000000
A.J. Cole331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Paul Clemens331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Alex Claudio331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jose Castillo320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Griffin Canning320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Eddie Butler331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Corbin Burnes331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Clay Buchholz331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jake Brigham331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Lisalverto Bonilla331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Michael Blazek332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Chad Billingsley331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jose Berrios330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Berken321001110.500.6672.0002.66700000
Christian Bergman332101100.667.6672.0002.66700000
Travis Bergen330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ronald Belisario3331000001.0001.0001.3332.33300000
Chris Bassitt331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Anthony Bass332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
John Axford330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kolby Allard332000101.667.667.6671.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tim Adleman331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Ryan Yarbrough210000000.000.500.000.50000011
Daniel Wright220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rob Wooten221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Blake Wood221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Brian Wilson210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Alex Wilson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Wilk2220002001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Jordan Weems221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Tyler Webb220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Webb220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Warren210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Josh Wall220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Walden210000011.000.500.000.50000100
Arodys Vizcaino2220112001.0001.0003.5004.50000000
Jose Valdez221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Ramon Troncoso220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Junichi Tazawa221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Blake Taylor2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ranger Suarez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Robert Stock220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Stites221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Robert Stephenson220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Rafael Soriano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Sammy Solis220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Miguel Socolovich221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Joe Smith220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Slowey2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Chasen Shreve210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Braden Shipley2220100001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
James Sherfy210000100.000.000.000.00001000
Sam Selman220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Evan Scribner2220011001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Sergio Santos220000001.000.000.000.00000000
James Russell210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Drew Rucinski221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Scott Rice220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rob Rasmussen220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Yohan Ramirez2110011101.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Noe Ramirez2111000101.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jose Ramirez221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Brooks Raley210000011.000.500.000.50000000
J.J. Putz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Ponce de Leon220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tim Peterson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Peacock221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Spencer Patton220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Otero2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000100
Chris O'Grady210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Ricky Nolasco221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Andres Munoz221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Jason Motte2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Dustin Moseley221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jon Moscot221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Adrián Morejón220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jose Mijares220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Mengden2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Yohander Mendez2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Dustin McGowan210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Zach McAllister2220011001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Vin Mazzaro2111001101.0001.0002.0003.00000100
Evan Marshall2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Seth Maness2222001001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Kazuhisa Makita220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jesus Luzardo2221003001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Cory Luebke220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Lindblom210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Ted Lilly221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jose Leclerc221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Tommy Layne210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Derek Law220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ian Krol220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Kinley210000011.000.500.000.50000100
Dallas Keuchel220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Williams Jerez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Cristian Javier220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Josh James221000201.500.500.5001.00000000
Raisel Iglesias221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Tommy Hunter2222000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Adrian Houser220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Hochevar221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jim Henderson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Helsley220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Hall220000001.000.000.000.00000000
J.C. Gutierrez2110011001.0001.0004.0005.00010000
Matt Guerrier2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Tayron Guerrero221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Mayckol Guaipe210000011.000.500.000.50000100
Justin Grimm220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Greenwood221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Brusdar Graterol220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Trevor Gott220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Koda Glover220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Gilmartin220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Frank Garces210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Kyuji Fujikawa210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Ernesto Frieri210000011.000.500.000.50000100
Chris Flexen220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Feliz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Elbert220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Josh Edgin220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Montana DuRapau220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Doolittle221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Jose Dominguez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Rafael Dolis220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Edwin Diaz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Eury De La Rosa2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Joel De La Cruz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Davies210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Carlos Contreras210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Alex Colome221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Tim Collins221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Adam Cimber220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Chatwood221001300.500.5002.0002.50000000
Hunter Cervenka220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Robert Carson221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
David Carpenter220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mauricio Cabrera220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Broadway220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Austin Brice2000000201.00000000
John Brebbia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Brasier220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chasen Bradford221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Brad Brach210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Brad Boxberger221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Wilfredo Boscan221100201.500.5001.0001.50000000
Richard Bleier220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ray Black2110011101.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Joe Biagini2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Heath Bell220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dallas Beeler221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Chris Beck2000000201.00000000
Buddy Baumann221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Tony Barnette220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Baker220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dylan Axelrod210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Elvis Araujo220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Anderson221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jose Alvarado220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Altavilla210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Matt Albers220000100.000.000.000.00000000
David Aardsma2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000010
Rob Zastryzny110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Zagurski1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Wesley Wright110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Asher Wojciechowski110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Withrow1000000101.00000100
Tyler Wilson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tom Wilhelmsen1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Brad Wieck110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
J.B. Wendelken110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Webb110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Webb100000100.00001000
Marcus Walden110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Voth110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Donnie Veal110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Koji Uehara110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Lou Trivino110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shawn Tolleson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Tepera110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Taylor110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Wander Suero1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Daniel Stumpf110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Stinson1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Josh Smoker110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Riley Smith1110014001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Josh A. Smith110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Smith1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Carson Smith110000000.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Schugel1110100001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Tanner Scheppers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rob Scahill1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Warwick Saupold1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Gregory Santos1000000101.00000000
Hector Santiago1000000101.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Edgar Santana110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Casey Sadler1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Chris Rusin110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Rumbelow1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ryan Rowland-Smith1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
B.J. Rosenberg1000000101.00000000
JoJo Romero110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Taylor Rogers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joely Rodriguez110000100.000.000.000.00000000
David Robertson110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mariano Rivera110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andre Rienzo1000000101.00000000
Alex Reyes1110002001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Chris Rearick1110101001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Josh Ravin1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Cesar Ramos110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Ramirez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
JC Ramirez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tanner Rainey1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jose Quijada1110014001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Chad Qualls1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Scott Proctor110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Pressly110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Poreda110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ricardo Pinto110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jake Petricka110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Glen Perkins110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rafael Perez1000000101.00000000
Joel Peralta110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brad Penny1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Joel Payamps1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Luis Patino110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Paterson1000000001.00000010
Curtis Partch110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Bobby Parnell110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Blake Parker110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Palumbo1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Emilio Pagan110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Outman111