Nelson Cruz vs. Pitchers

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Nelson Cruz: From 2005 to 2021, Regular Season only, Sorted by PA descending, Then by Name descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Pitcher Filters (Team, Throws, Status)

vs. Current Team
Throws
Pitcher Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Pitchers

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Pitchers Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
85
65
58
49
49
45
44
43
42
39
Joe Saunders393510102345.286.359.486.84500101
CC Sabathia373283014411.250.333.438.77100000
Martin Perez37309103566.300.432.6331.06600012
David Price35339002425.273.314.455.76900001
Derek Holland35319103636.290.371.613.98400112
Garrett Richards34315201234.161.235.323.55800001
Jon Lester343011213545.367.441.8001.24100001
Scott Kazmir343273013212.219.265.406.67100002
Jeremy Guthrie34297100633.241.294.276.57002001
Matt Shoemaker32318102616.258.281.484.76500001
Corey Kluber32328302307.250.250.531.78100001
J.A. Happ322911210225.379.406.517.92301001
Chris Sale31299012429.310.355.586.94100000
Ricky Nolasco312913304728.448.484.9661.44900000
Carlos Carrasco313011304819.367.387.8671.25400001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jake Odorizzi30258102645.320.433.6001.03300010
Charlie Morton302910201319.345.367.517.88400002
Collin McHugh30297002508.241.267.448.71500010
Hiroki Kuroda30283000126.107.167.107.27400001
Trevor Cahill30265000223.192.233.192.42602000
Roberto Hernandez29279013608.333.379.7411.12000021
Cole Hamels292671023312.269.345.538.88300001
Danny Duffy2927100051019.370.414.9261.34000011
Lance McCullers Jr.282250013510.227.393.364.75600011
Brandon McCarthy28287103604.250.250.607.85700000
Phil Hughes28275202306.185.214.481.69600010
Masahiro Tanaka27273100109.111.111.148.25900000
Sean Manaea27197003871.368.556.8421.39800111
Kendall Graveman272515202627.600.630.9201.55000000
Alex Cobb272510203521.400.444.8401.28400000
Mark Buehrle27253000124.120.185.120.30500003
Erik Bedard27267102417.269.296.538.83500000
Brett Anderson27265004817.192.222.654.87600002
Hector Santiago26226203534.273.385.7731.15700010
John Danks26267301407.269.269.500.76900000
Ubaldo Jimenez252130005311.143.280.143.42300010
Chris Tillman24175202268.294.500.7651.26500010
Tyler Skaggs24212002238.095.208.381.58900000
Jose Quintana24237001115.304.333.435.76800000
Edwin Jackson24208200721.400.417.500.91702000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Andrew Cashner24187302344.389.542.8891.43100021
Drew Smyly23194201347.211.348.474.82200000
Luke Gregerson232320011011.087.087.217.30400000
Mike Fiers23207001417.350.391.500.89101011
Bartolo Colon23215102514.238.261.571.83201000
C.J. Wilson22189101242.500.591.7221.31300101
Eduardo Rodriguez22183201143.167.318.444.76300100
Tommy Milone22226102503.273.273.591.86400000
Sonny Gray22194000025.211.318.211.52900010
Jesse Chavez222181041117.381.4091.0001.40900001
Jerome Williams2120121051113.600.6191.4002.01900000
Max Scherzer21218101406.381.381.571.95200000
Anibal Sanchez21185104933.278.3811.0001.38100001
Andy Pettitte21172000143.118.286.118.40300001
Ivan Nova21196102424.316.381.6841.06500001
Colby Lewis21205111216.250.286.550.83600000
Hisashi Iwakuma21204200015.200.238.300.53800000
Drew Hutchison21204100008.200.238.250.48800010
Gio Gonzalez21173101546.176.333.412.74500002
Matthew Boyd21214001205.190.190.333.52400001
Chris Archer21207101316.350.381.550.93100001
Joe Smith20181000115.056.150.056.20600010
Michael Pineda20184100025.222.300.278.57800000
Lucas Giolito20207103507.350.350.8501.20000000
Dallas Braden20184100027.222.300.278.57800000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Trevor Bauer20157201443.467.600.8001.40000010
Justin Masterson19174001124.235.316.412.72800000
Andrew Heaney19175003426.294.368.8241.19200000
A.J. Griffin19174002315.235.263.588.85101001
Clay Buchholz19185001316.278.316.444.76000000
Joakim Soria18164102225.250.333.6881.02100000
Ricky Romero18183100002.167.167.222.38900001
Jake Peavy18166301223.375.444.7501.19400000
Jarrod Parker18170000016.000.056.000.05600000
Dan Haren18176102512.353.389.7651.15400000
Marco Estrada18156102330.400.500.8671.36700000
A.J. Burnett18142101448.143.333.429.76200000
Josh Beckett18161000127.063.167.063.22900000
Dan Straily17173101105.176.176.412.58800000
Wandy Rodriguez17135102642.385.529.9231.45200200
Fernando Rodney17142000027.143.294.143.43700110
Daniel Norris17145011235.357.471.7141.18500000
Miguel Gonzalez17165101411.313.353.563.91500000
Yovani Gallardo17156002325.400.471.8001.27100000
Yordano Ventura16123001325.250.438.500.93800021
Anthony Swarzak16163002305.188.188.563.75000000
Daniel Mengden16142100223.143.250.214.46400001
Dustin McGowan16133101212.231.313.538.85101010
Joe Kelly16135000233.385.500.385.88500000
Shawn Kelley16154101414.267.313.533.84600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Zack Greinke16154001214.267.313.467.77900000
Shane Greene16154001306.267.313.467.77900010
Chad Gaudin16145202224.357.438.9291.36600001
Gavin Floyd16163100004.188.188.250.43800001
Scott Feldman16152000003.133.188.133.32100012
Ross Detwiler16136113531.462.5631.3851.94700301
Mike Clevinger16151001118.067.125.267.39200001
Brett Cecil16145102812.357.375.8571.23201100
Shane Bieber16161000009.063.063.063.12500000
Blake Beavan16162100003.125.125.188.31300000
Scott Baker16153102315.200.250.667.91700100
Carlos Villanueva15155102403.333.333.8001.13300000
Marcus Stroman15148000211.571.600.5711.17100002
David Robertson15123100033.250.400.333.73300000
Brad Peacock15155100204.333.333.400.73300000
Brandon Morrow15142100316.143.200.214.41400000
Brian Matusz15148303712.571.6001.4292.02900000
Ian Kennedy15120000034.000.200.000.20000000
Luke Hochevar15131100114.077.200.154.35400010
Kyle Gibson15143101215.214.267.500.76700000
R.A. Dickey15153002702.200.200.600.80000000
Alex Colome15153000004.200.200.200.40000001
Gerrit Cole15143300205.214.267.429.69500012
Wei-Yin Chen15143100003.214.267.286.55200010
Josh Tomlin14133001201.231.286.462.74700011
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Junichi Tazawa14142000103.143.143.143.28600000
Alfredo Simon14112101234.182.357.545.90300000
Aaron Sanchez14111000134.091.286.091.37700001
Will Harris14132000010.154.214.154.36800001
Felix Doubront14125100322.417.500.5001.00000000
Jake Diekman14102100044.200.429.300.72900200
Grant Balfour14131000217.077.143.077.22000000
Jake Arrieta14135001112.385.429.6151.04400000
Tom Wilhelmsen13133200102.231.231.385.61500000
Blake Snell13124001114.333.385.583.96800001
Mike Pelfrey13132000004.154.154.154.30800002
Sean O'Sullivan13124101210.333.385.6671.05100100
Joe Musgrove13125000112.417.462.417.87800000
Jordan Lyles13134001403.308.308.538.84600000
Reynaldo Lopez13135201402.385.385.7691.15400000
Kelvin Herrera13123101314.250.308.583.89100000
Jason Frasor13103101624.300.462.7001.16200011
Sean Doolittle13121001212.083.154.333.48700000
Kyle Davies13114100221.364.462.455.91600000
Parker Bridwell13113100103.273.308.364.67101010
Dellin Betances13120000016.000.077.000.07700000
Chris Bassitt1383200121.375.615.6251.24000030
Barry Zito12114102512.364.4171.0001.41700100
Jarrod Washburn12121000001.083.083.083.16700001
Koji Uehara12110000015.000.083.000.08300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Glenn Sparkman12125201404.417.417.8331.25000000
Tony Sipp1291001237.111.333.444.77800000
Hector Noesi12113002613.273.333.8181.15200002
Mike Minor1284201321.500.5831.1251.70801010
Gil Meche12117102411.636.6671.2731.93900000
Jake McGee12113000212.273.333.273.60600100
Shaun Marcum12102001511.200.273.500.77300000
Francisco Liriano12103101225.300.417.7001.11700001
Kevin Jepsen12102000125.200.333.200.53300000
Lucas Harrell12124002704.333.333.8331.16700000
Jon Garland12112100211.182.250.273.52300000
Armando Galarraga12114101212.364.417.7271.14400000
Chris Devenski12122101203.167.167.500.66700000
Yu Darvish12122100004.167.167.250.41700000
Joba Chamberlain12114102314.364.4171.0001.41700000
Jhoulys Chacin12111000015.091.167.091.25800000
Dylan Bundy12111100004.091.167.182.34800010
Nick Blackburn12126101101.500.500.8331.33300000
Jose Alvarez12106001321.600.667.9001.56700200
Jordan Zimmermann1196101410.667.6361.1111.74701000
Brandon Workman1191000024.111.273.111.38400001
Alex Wilson11113000203.273.273.273.54500002
Javier Vazquez11113001103.273.273.545.81800000
Brian Tallet11101001113.100.182.400.58200000
Danny Salazar11103101214.300.364.7001.06400000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tyson Ross1183000133.375.545.375.92000000
Joel Peralta11114111602.364.364.9091.27300000
Josh Outman1196301421.667.7271.3332.06100000
Joe Nathan1193100001.333.400.444.84410010
Mike Morin11113100103.273.273.364.63600000
Matt Moore1182100123.250.364.375.73901000
Wade Miley1162000253.333.636.333.97000000
Nick Martinez11114002201.364.364.9091.27300000
Mike Leake11103101502.300.273.700.97301000
Brandon League11113100402.273.273.364.63600001
Jesse Hahn1182100323.250.364.375.73901000
Brian Duensing11113200103.273.273.455.72700000
Ryan Cook1192200112.222.273.444.71701001
Paul Byrd11105000011.500.545.5001.04500000
Travis Blackley11104200011.400.455.6001.05500000
Jaime Barria1194002420.444.5451.1111.65700000
Chien-Ming Wang1091001112.111.200.444.64400000
Andrew Triggs1084003722.500.6001.6252.22500000
Blake Treinen1091000015.111.200.111.31100000
Carlos Silva1083100021.375.500.5001.00000000
Carlos Rodon1092100011.222.300.333.63300000
Austin Pruitt10103200201.300.300.500.80000000
Wily Peralta1071100122.143.300.286.58601000
Brad Penny1082000021.250.400.250.65000000
David Pauley1074200231.571.700.8571.55700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Edward Mujica10101100003.100.100.200.30000002
Kevin Millwood1092001111.222.300.556.85600000
Casey Janssen1092000013.222.300.222.52200001
Tommy Hunter1072100034.286.500.429.92900100
Jeremy Hellickson10103001201.300.300.600.90000000
Jeff Gray1082001212.250.400.6251.02500010
Daniel Gossett1081001224.125.300.500.80000000
Ken Giles1082100024.250.400.375.77500000
Ernesto Frieri1093002203.333.4001.0001.40000010
Steve Delabar1073100032.429.600.5711.17100000
Jharel Cotton1083002412.375.4001.1251.52501000
Tyler Chatwood1082000221.250.400.250.65000000
Zack Britton1093001310.333.400.6671.06700000
Craig Breslow1092000011.222.300.222.52200000
Brad Boxberger1096102712.667.7001.4442.14400000
Jerry Blevins1091100112.111.200.222.42200000
Joe Blanton1090000011.000.100.000.10000000
Joaquin Benoit1082001222.250.400.6251.02500001
Burke Badenhop10104010502.400.400.6001.00000001
Matt Albers10103102503.300.3001.0001.30000000
Brad Ziegler991000004.111.111.111.22200000
Michael Wuertz982001312.250.333.625.95800000
Steven Wright995102902.556.5561.3331.88900000
Jake Westbrook992100100.222.222.333.55600000
Spencer Turnbull993100103.333.333.444.77800000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Nick Tropeano982002302.250.2221.0001.22201000
Matt Thornton992000004.222.222.222.44400000
Luis Severino984100011.500.556.6251.18100000
Marc Rzepczynski983100011.375.444.500.94400001
Francisco Rodriguez980000014.000.111.000.11100000
Cesar Ramos982001313.250.333.625.95800001
Erasmo Ramirez962001321.333.444.8331.27801100
Drew Pomeranz970000022.000.222.000.22200100
Dustin Moseley982000010.250.333.250.58300000
Zach McAllister973200122.429.556.7141.27000000
Brandon Maurer982200012.250.333.500.83300100
Ryan Madson992000000.222.222.222.44400000
Jose Leclerc970000114.000.111.000.11101000
Brad Keller991100202.111.111.222.33300000
Philip Humber982001211.250.333.625.95800001
Rich Hill993000103.333.333.333.66700000
Liam Hendriks982001312.250.333.625.95800000
Roy Halladay992001204.222.222.556.77800000
Jeanmar Gomez982000111.250.333.250.58300001
Domingo German982002204.250.3331.0001.33300011
Matt Garza983001312.375.444.7501.19400000
Michael Fulmer985101213.625.6671.1251.79200000
Casey Fien990000003.000.000.000.00000001
Dana Eveland995201702.556.5561.1111.66700000
Sam Dyson993000101.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jamey Wright883101401.375.375.8751.25000000
Tim Wakefield8662026201.0001.0002.3333.33300100
Edinson Volquez874300212.571.6251.0001.62500000
Rich Thompson883001301.375.375.7501.12500000
Scot Shields863002220.500.6251.5002.12500000
Bryan Shaw870000014.000.125.000.12500000
Esmil Rogers884001302.500.500.8751.37500000
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.870000002.000.125.000.12500011
Mariano Rivera871000013.143.250.143.39300100
Ryan Pressly881100302.125.125.250.37500000
Glen Perkins873102210.429.5001.4291.92900000
Carl Pavano863300220.500.6251.0001.62500000
Dan Otero884101401.500.5001.0001.50000001
Roberto Osuna880000002.000.000.000.00000001
Brett Oberholtzer882000001.250.250.250.50000000
Pat Neshek881000004.125.125.125.25000000
Brett Myers882001100.250.250.625.87500000
Mark Lowe860000202.000.000.000.00002000
Keone Kela885101401.625.6251.1251.75000000
Jakob Junis860000023.000.250.000.25000000
David Huff872001110.286.375.7141.08900001
Greg Holland872100013.286.375.429.80400100
Rich Harden872100011.286.375.429.80400000
Ryan Feierabend873010113.429.500.7141.21400000
Kyle Drabek871100113.143.250.286.53600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Lenny DiNardo873200301.429.375.7141.08901001
Sam Deduno883100101.375.375.500.87500000
Wade Davis881001303.125.125.500.62500000
Jimmy Cordero862100024.333.500.5001.00000000
Alex Claudio862000020.333.500.333.83300201
Bruce Chen873102213.429.5001.4291.92900000
Dylan Cease863000421.500.625.5001.12500101
Santiago Casilla883001302.375.375.7501.12500000
Shawn Camp884000402.500.500.5001.00000000
Jason Bulger883200103.375.375.6251.00000000
Jeremy Bonderman882000100.250.250.250.50000000
Joe Biagini882002301.250.2501.0001.25000000
Trevor Bell881100200.125.125.250.37500000
Cam Bedrosian862000311.333.375.333.70801002
Matt Barnes881000002.125.125.125.25000000
John Axford874000011.571.625.5711.19600001
Gregory Soto754000110.800.714.8001.51401000
Evan Scribner763101200.500.5711.1671.73800010
JC Ramirez762001211.333.429.8331.26200000
Joel Pineiro770000002.000.000.000.00000001
Juan Carlos Oviedo772100102.286.286.429.71400000
Vidal Nuno III753101322.600.7141.4002.11400000
Brian Moehler772002401.286.2861.1431.42900000
Andrew Miller771000004.143.143.143.28600000
Yoervis Medina762000014.333.429.333.76200000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Carlos Martinez760000011.000.143.000.14300000
Derek Lowe773100001.429.429.5711.00000001
Mat Latos774100200.571.571.7141.28600000
Nate Jones771000004.143.143.143.28600000
Jim Johnson762000010.333.429.333.76200000
Joe Jimenez771001103.143.143.571.71400000
Jeremy Jeffress751000122.200.429.200.62900001
Blaine Hardy761001113.167.286.667.95200000
Jason Grilli763100012.500.571.6671.23800000
Kevin Gausman771100004.143.143.286.42900000
Freddy Garcia761000011.167.286.167.45200000
Christian Friedrich763100110.500.571.6671.23800000
Kelvim Escobar751000122.200.429.200.62900000
Roenis Elias751100021.200.429.400.82900000
Dylan Covey771000000.143.143.143.28600000
Tyler Clippard772002302.286.2861.1431.42900000
Miguel Castro764001311.667.7141.1671.88100100
D.J. Carrasco772101203.286.286.8571.14300000
Alex Burnett773200101.429.429.7141.14300000
Jason Berken751000110.200.286.200.48601000
Raul Alcantara775102501.714.7141.7142.42900000
Alfredo Aceves762002412.333.4291.3331.76200000
Kirby Yates663102201.500.5001.6672.16700000
Adam Warren642001320.500.6671.2501.91700000
Jordan Walden663100001.500.500.6671.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ryan Vogelsong651000012.200.333.200.53300000
Shawn Tolleson652001312.400.5001.0001.50000100
Mitch Talbot661000001.167.167.167.33300001
Stephen Strasburg651001211.200.333.8001.13300000
Chris Smith651001301.200.167.800.96701000
Brady Singer662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Antonio Senzatela641000021.250.500.250.75000000
Johan Santana660000004.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Samardzija650000013.000.167.000.16700001
Fernando Salas661100001.167.167.333.50000001
Hector Rondon661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Scott Richmond665001200.833.8331.3332.16700000
Robbie Ray662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Nick Ramirez642000020.500.667.5001.16700100
J.J. Putz661100005.167.167.333.50000000
David Phelps652000211.400.500.400.90000000
Yusmeiro Petit660000002.000.000.000.00000000
Blake Parker650000013.000.167.000.16700000
Matt Palmer661000001.167.167.167.33300002
Russ Ortiz652001110.400.5001.0001.50000000
Garrett Olson662100102.333.333.500.83300000
Darren Oliver661000001.167.167.167.33300001
Hideki Okajima652001210.400.5001.0001.50000100
Darren O'Day653100010.600.667.8001.46700000
Jon Niese662101203.333.3331.0001.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Zach Neal662000003.333.333.333.66700000
Bryan Mitchell662100000.333.333.500.83300000
Evan Marshall641001222.250.5001.0001.50000000
Joey Lucchesi652101110.400.5001.2001.70000001
Kyle Lohse661100102.167.167.333.50000000
Cliff Lee663100100.500.500.6671.16700000
Aaron Laffey663100001.500.500.6671.16700000
Craig Kimbrel650000014.000.167.000.16700000
Yusei Kikuchi654002310.800.8332.0002.83300000
Chris Jakubauskas642101410.500.5001.5002.00001000
Jon Huber660000101.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Gregg661001503.167.167.667.83300000
Edgar Gonzalez662000002.333.333.333.66700000
Brandon Gomes651000011.200.333.200.53300000
Dillon Gee641000101.250.500.250.75000020
Jaime Garcia651001210.200.333.8001.13300000
Charlie Furbush653002310.600.6671.8002.46700000
Buck Farmer662002202.333.3331.3331.66700000
Ryan Dull661000003.167.167.167.33300000
Scott Downs661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Kevin Correia661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Patrick Corbin653001210.600.6671.2001.86700000
Phil Coke650000011.000.167.000.16700101
Aaron Civale662001202.333.333.8331.16700000
Jared Burton661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Boof Bonser631000021.333.667.3331.00000010
Jose Berrios660000003.000.000.000.00000001
Miguel Batista663101201.500.5001.1671.66700000
Homer Bailey650000012.000.167.000.16700000
Andrew Bailey651000113.200.333.200.53300000
Cha-Seung Baek663101201.500.5001.1671.66700000
Dylan Axelrod662100101.333.333.500.83300000
Scott Atchison660000000.000.000.000.00000000
Henderson Alvarez III652001211.400.5001.0001.50000000
Jimmy Yacabonis551001200.200.200.8001.00000000
Tyler Wilson552001402.400.4001.0001.40000000
J.B. Wendelken550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Drew VerHagen552200102.400.400.8001.20000001
Framber Valdez551100003.200.200.400.60000001
Lou Trivino553000100.600.600.6001.20000000
Trent Thornton542100210.500.600.7501.35000000
Ryan Tepera550000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brent Suter542000010.500.600.5001.10000000
Huston Street551000100.200.200.200.40000000
Will Smith551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Greg Smith540000012.000.200.000.20000000
Lucas Sims550000002.000.000.000.00000001
Adrian Sampson551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Bruce Rondon541001111.250.4001.0001.40000001
Kenny Rogers540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Nate Robertson540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Cory Rasmus551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Anthony Ranaudo542100101.500.400.7501.15001000
Noe Ramirez553003602.600.6002.4003.00000000
Horacio Ramirez532000020.667.800.6671.46700000
Jake Petricka540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Rafael Perez541001110.250.4001.0001.40000000
Felipe Paulino540000011.000.200.000.20000000
Jonathan Papelbon551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Adam Ottavino541001312.250.4001.0001.40000000
Bud Norris542001310.500.6001.2501.85000000
Jeff Niemann551000101.200.200.200.40000000
Franklin Morales540000012.000.200.000.20000000
Rafael Montero520000031.000.600.000.60000000
Alex Meyer543101411.750.8001.7502.55000000
Vin Mazzaro541000112.250.400.250.65000000
Trevor May541100201.250.400.500.90000010
Daisuke Matsuzaka552110003.400.4001.0001.40000000
Lance Lynn541100111.250.400.500.90000000
Shane Loux541000110.250.400.250.65000000
Jorge Lopez553002300.600.6001.8002.40000000
Tim Lincecum551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Brandon Kintzler541000010.250.400.250.65000000
Jair Jurrjens551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Ariel Jurado540000012.000.200.000.20000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brian Johnson551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Dan Jennings530000021.000.400.000.40000100
Daniel Hudson551000002.200.200.200.40000000
J.P. Howell552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Heath Hembree551000102.200.200.200.40000000
LaTroy Hawkins552001100.400.4001.0001.40000000
Jason Hammel553000001.600.600.6001.20000000
Deolis Guerra541001110.250.4001.0001.40000000
Sam Gaviglio551000203.200.200.200.40000000
Carson Fulmer551000101.200.200.200.40000000
Kyle Freeland540000001.000.200.000.20000011
Josh Fields552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Neftali Feliz552000101.400.400.400.80000000
Michael Feliz552000003.400.400.400.80000000
Alan Embree542000012.500.600.5001.10000100
Cole De Vries550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Rubby De La Rosa550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Louis Coleman540000002.000.200.000.20000010
Jose Cisnero552000003.400.400.400.80000000
Aroldis Chapman551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Bobby Cassevah552001202.400.4001.0001.40000000
Hector Carrasco552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Kris Bubic532001120.667.8001.6672.46700100
Austin Bibens-Dirkx543001100.750.8001.5002.30000010
Tony Barnette552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Cody Allen532101320.667.8002.0002.80000100
Al Alburquerque551000102.200.200.200.40000000
Fernando Abad532001120.667.8001.6672.46700200
Joel Zumaya440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Zuber441001201.250.2501.0001.25000000
Vance Worley431000110.333.500.333.83300000
Travis Wood441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Blake Wood440000003.000.000.000.00000001
Justin Wilson431001111.333.5001.3331.83300000
Dontrelle Willis430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Chase Whitley432000011.667.750.6671.41700000
Sean White441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Rick White440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Neil Wagner430000011.000.250.000.25000100
Vince Velasquez441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Anthony Vasquez442000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Jose Valdez441001100.250.2501.0001.25000000
Brett Tomko441100000.250.250.500.75000000
Craig Stammen441000001.250.250.250.50000001
Justin Speier441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Ian Snell420000111.000.250.000.25001000
Tarik Skubal441001100.250.2501.0001.25000001
Eric Skoglund4331002001.000.7501.3332.08301000
Chasen Shreve441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Kyle Ryan441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chris Rusin431100010.333.500.6671.16700000
Trevor Rosenthal442001302.500.5001.2501.75000000
Sergio Romo440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Francisco Rodriguez441000100.250.250.250.50000000
Jo-Jo Reyes4441015001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
David Purcey4220012201.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Daniel Ponce de Leon432100111.667.7501.0001.75000000
Ryan Perry420000020.000.500.000.50000000
Chris Perez440000002.000.000.000.00000000
James Paxton430000013.000.250.000.25000000
Tyler Olson432101110.667.7502.0002.75000000
Jacob Nix441001100.250.2501.0001.25000000
Clayton Mortensen431001111.333.5001.3331.83300000
Frankie Montas441100000.250.250.500.75000000
Casey Mize421000010.500.750.5001.25000010
Zach Miner441000100.250.250.250.50000000
Mark Melancon442001301.500.5001.2501.75000000
Tom Mastny441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Chris Martin441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Francis Martes431000112.333.500.333.83300000
Seth Lugo441001301.250.2501.0001.25000000
Aaron Loup410000030.000.750.000.75000200
Josh Lindblom420000111.000.250.000.25001000
James Karinchak440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Josh James441000103.250.250.250.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Frank Herrmann440000002.000.000.000.00000000
David Hernandez441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Mark Hendrickson430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Kyle Hendricks440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Harang443101400.750.7501.7502.50000000
Cory Gearrin443000200.750.750.7501.50000000
Bryan Garcia440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jeff Francis432100010.667.7501.0001.75000000
Casey Fossum441100001.250.250.500.75000001
Danny Farquhar432100110.667.7501.0001.75000000
Kyle Farnsworth430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Nathan Eovaldi441001100.250.2501.0001.25000001
Tyler Duffey443101200.750.7501.7502.50000000
Scott Diamond442100100.500.500.7501.25000000
Johnny Cueto440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jesse Crain440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Coulombe440000003.000.000.000.00000000
José Contreras441100103.250.250.500.75000000
Tony Cingrani420000122.000.500.000.50000100
Adam Cimber440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Gustavo Chacin440000001.000.000.000.00000000
David Carpenter441001302.250.2501.0001.25000000
Chris Capuano4220001001.000.7501.0001.75001010
Carter Capps440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Eddie Butler441001100.250.2501.0001.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Bush441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Blaine Boyer441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Eddie Bonine442101101.500.5001.5002.00000000
Brad Bergesen441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Duane Below441000001.250.250.250.50000001
Brian Bass440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony Bass440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Justin Anderson440000003.000.000.000.00000001
Cody Anderson442001202.500.5001.2501.75000000
David Aardsma441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Kyle Zimmer321100210.500.6671.0001.66700000
Chris Young320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Wesley Wright332100101.667.6671.0001.66700000
Mike Wright332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Jake Woods321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Brandon Woodruff330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Asher Wojciechowski332100201.667.6671.0001.66700000
Jay Witasick330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Trevor Williams331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Adam Wilk331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Dan Wheeler330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Randy Wells332001200.667.6671.6672.33300000
Allen Webster3331001001.0001.0001.3332.33300000
Jeff Weaver320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jamie Walker330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Marcus Walden330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Adam Wainwright331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Chris Volstad330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brayan Villarreal321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Jose Valverde320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jose Urena331001401.333.3331.3331.66700000
Hisanori Takahashi310000020.000.667.000.66700000
Jameson Taillon330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Andrew Suarez331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Hunter Strickland330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryne Stanek321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Jeffrey Springs321100111.500.6671.0001.66700000
Russ Springer331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Mike Soroka331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Rafael Soriano331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Caleb Smith320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kirk Saarloos320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jae Kuk Ryu330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Ruiz3331014001.0001.0002.3333.33300000
Chance Ruffin320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Joe Ross330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Fernando Romero331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Chaz Roe330000002.000.000.000.00000001
Henry Rodriguez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Aneury Rodriguez330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tanner Roark330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Evan Reed331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Addison Reed320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Colin Rea332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Chad Qualls330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Proctor330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Plutko331000001.333.333.333.66700001
Zach Plesac330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Vinnie Pestano330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Oliver Perez320000012.000.333.000.33300100
Freddy Peralta331001202.333.3331.3331.66700000
Tony Pena331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Henry Owens330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Roy Oswalt320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Josh Osich331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Shohei Ohtani320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Ross Ohlendorf330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Nolin331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Aaron Nola330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Newberry332002300.667.6672.6673.33300000
Mike Myers330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jamie Moyer320000101.000.000.000.00001000
Mike Montgomery332001300.667.6671.6672.33300000
Shelby Miller331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Keynan Middleton331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dan Meyer331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Adalberto Mejia3110003101.000.6671.0001.66701100
Kris Medlen320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kevin McCarthy310000010.000.667.000.66700010
Tim Mayza330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Phil Maton331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jason Marquis320000010.000.333.000.33300000
German Marquez330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Manship331001102.333.3331.3331.66700000
Seth Maness331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Javier Lopez331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Radhames Liz332001501.667.6671.6672.33300000
Jesse Litsch320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Matt Lindstrom320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Brad Lincoln331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Ted Lilly331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
Jensen Lewis320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Mark Leiter Jr.331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Jon Leicester332010100.667.6671.3332.00000000
Eric Lauer321000101.500.667.5001.16700010
John Lamb331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Michael Kohn321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Tom Koehler331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Clayton Kershaw330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Karstens320000101.000.000.000.00001000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tommy Kahnle331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Randy Johnson331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Johnson332001201.667.6671.6672.33300000
Jason Isringhausen331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Gregory Infante331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Tim Hudson330000100.000.000.000.00000000
Adrian Houser320000001.000.333.000.33300010
T.J. House321001110.500.6672.0002.66700100
Tim Hill3110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000110
Shawn Hill332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Mike Hauschild330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Hatcher330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tommy Hanson330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brad Hand310000020.000.667.000.66700100
Mike Hampton332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
David Hale331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Javy Guerra331001401.333.3331.3331.66700000
Justin Grimm310000121.000.667.000.66700000
Chad Green330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jon Gray332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Trevor Gott330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Goody332101101.667.6672.0002.66700000
Chi Chi Gonzalez331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Marco Gonzales320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Zack Godley331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mychal Givens330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Geltz331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Ryan Garton331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Jeff Fulchino330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Fuentes330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jace Fry320000011.000.333.000.33300100
Emiliano Fruto330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Max Fried320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Luke French330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Wilmer Font320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Mike Foltynewicz3330011001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Chris Flexen3110001101.000.6671.0001.66701000
Yohan Flande331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Dane Dunning331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Octavio Dotel331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Brendan Donnelly320000102.000.000.000.00001000
Ryan Dempster331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Randall Delgado331100102.333.333.6671.00000000
Manny Delcarmen331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jacob deGrom321000101.500.333.500.83301000
Pat Dean330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge De La Rosa331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Dane De La Rosa320000111.000.333.000.33300000
Brandon Cumpton331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Rhiner Cruz331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Bobby Cramer331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jarred Cosart320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Aaron Cook332200000.667.6671.3332.00000000
A.J. Cole330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Cishek331001302.333.3331.3331.66700000
Ryan Carpenter332001200.667.6671.6672.33300000
Kevin Cameron331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Matt Cain320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Fernando Cabrera320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Daniel Cabrera330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Corbin Burnes320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Madison Bumgarner320000011.000.333.000.33300100
Bryan Bullington331000201.333.333.333.66700000
Walker Buehler321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Aaron Brooks331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Colten Brewer321000110.500.667.5001.16700000
Brad Brach321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Ryan Borucki330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Bootcheck331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Paul Blackburn330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chad Billingsley331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Chad Bettis330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Rob Bell332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Scott Barlow321000211.500.667.5001.16700000
Brian Bannister330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Josh Banks332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Mitch Atkins332000101.667.667.6671.33300000
Matt Andriese320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Tanner Anderson3331000001.0001.0001.3332.33300000
Jose Alvarado321100010.500.6671.0001.66700000
Tyler Alexander332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Scott Alexander332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Nathan Adcock330000100.000.000.000.00000000
Victor Zambrano221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Gabriel Ynoa221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Daniel Wright220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kerry Wood220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Randy Wolf220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Wittgren2000000201.00000000
Alex Wimmers2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Brian Wilson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Woody Williams221100001.500.5001.0001.500