Mitch Moreland vs. Pitchers

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Mitch Moreland: From 2010 to 2021, Regular Season only, Sorted by Plate Appearances descending, Then by Name descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Pitcher Filters (Team, Throws, Status)

vs. Current Team
Throws
Pitcher Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Pitchers

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Pitchers Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
64
48
42
35
35
34
32
32
31
31
Garrett Richards30278100416.296.333.333.66701010
Trevor Cahill292783031025.296.345.7411.08600000
Marco Estrada27255101323.200.259.360.61900000
Ubaldo Jimenez26213200157.143.308.238.54600000
Jerome Williams25234101503.174.160.348.50802002
Dylan Bundy25244400014.167.200.333.53300004
Mike Leake24237101414.304.333.478.81200000
Dan Straily23171000265.059.304.059.36300000
Aaron Sanchez23215100125.238.304.286.59000001
Charlie Morton23226103715.273.304.7271.03200001
Kevin Gausman23236002204.261.261.522.78300000
Luis Severino22207200416.350.364.450.81401000
Ivan Nova22194100031.211.318.263.58100101
Jason Vargas21193100026.158.238.211.44900000
Max Scherzer20206001207.300.300.450.75000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
John Lackey20174200224.235.300.353.65301001
Mike Pelfrey19183101411.167.211.389.59900002
Scott Feldman19163100122.188.316.250.56600110
Blake Beavan19195201402.263.263.526.78900000
Hector Santiago18155001313.333.389.533.92201010
Brandon McCarthy18177103612.412.4441.0001.44400001
Mike Fiers18165001404.313.333.500.83301010
Bartolo Colon18174102316.235.278.647.92500002
Carlos Carrasco18165103920.313.389.9381.32600100
Taijuan Walker17162001115.125.176.313.48900000
Marcus Stroman17166101414.375.412.6251.03700000
Brad Peacock17162001118.125.176.313.48900000
Collin McHugh17157300301.467.529.6671.19600020
Jeremy Guthrie17174200103.235.235.353.58800000
Tyler Glasnow17164201305.250.235.563.79801000
Gerrit Cole17171001107.059.059.235.29400000
Jesse Chavez17163101316.188.235.438.67300000
Jake Odorizzi16152000113.133.188.133.32100000
Phil Hughes16143100024.214.313.286.59800100
Miguel Gonzalez16155001213.333.375.533.90800001
Matthew Boyd16165301303.313.313.6881.00000000
Jake Arrieta16124101241.333.500.6671.16700100
Chris Tillman15135100322.385.467.462.92800000
Michael Pineda15135112323.385.4671.0771.54400000
Kendall Graveman15144002503.286.267.714.98101000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Andriese15135103723.385.4671.1541.62100000
Blake Snell14140000006.000.000.000.00000001
Joe Smith14133000113.231.286.231.51600100
Matt Shoemaker141472051002.500.5001.7142.21400000
Lance McCullers Jr.14133001516.231.286.462.74700000
Corey Kluber14123001122.250.357.500.85700000
Dallas Keuchel14131100014.077.143.154.29700000
Roberto Hernandez14134100010.308.357.385.74200001
Liam Hendriks14132100013.154.214.231.44500000
Joe Biagini14103001241.300.500.6001.10000000
Trevor Bauer14143101203.214.214.500.71400000
Jordan Lyles13111000021.091.231.091.32200000
Jeremy Hellickson13104001131.400.538.7001.23800101
Brian Duensing13132101506.154.154.462.61500000
Chris Archer13113100022.273.385.364.74800000
Tom Wilhelmsen12113000113.273.333.273.60600000
Fernando Rodney12106000022.600.667.6001.26700000
David Robertson12103000321.300.417.300.71700200
Luke Hochevar12101000020.100.250.100.35000100
Will Harris12100000103.000.083.000.08301010
Kyle Gibson12112000013.182.250.182.43200000
Wade Davis12112000013.182.250.182.43200000
Jose Alvarez12126200103.500.500.6671.16700000
Jordan Zimmermann11105201111.500.5451.0001.54500001
Edinson Volquez1184001321.500.636.8751.51100011
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Josh Tomlin11101000012.100.182.100.28200000
Tony Sipp11113200206.273.273.455.72700000
Anibal Sanchez11103102412.300.3641.0001.36400000
Rick Porcello11113100203.273.273.364.63600000
Bud Norris11104102413.400.4551.1001.55500000
Daniel Mengden11115200102.455.455.6361.09100000
Zach McAllister11112000002.182.182.182.36400000
Aaron Loup11103000410.300.364.300.66400001
Hiroki Kuroda11100000112.000.091.000.09100000
Tommy Hunter11113001501.273.273.545.81800000
Jason Hammel1194201310.444.5451.0001.54500010
Zack Greinke11110000003.000.000.000.00000000
Mychal Givens11112000006.182.182.182.36400000
Andrew Cashner1192000112.222.273.222.49501000
Clay Buchholz11105001211.500.545.8001.34500100
Brad Brach1181000032.125.364.125.48900000
Richard Bleier1192000022.222.364.222.58600000
Nick Blackburn11102000101.200.182.200.38201000
Jose Berrios1194001123.444.545.7781.32300000
C.J. Wilson1083200123.375.500.6251.12500000
Carlos Villanueva10103000004.300.300.300.60000000
Yordano Ventura1084002320.500.6001.2501.85000001
JC Ramirez1083001111.375.500.7501.25000010
Jarrod Parker10102000104.200.200.200.40000001
Jake McGee1092000102.222.300.222.52200010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Lance Lynn1072000031.286.500.286.78600000
Ian Kennedy1092100111.222.300.333.63300000
Scott Kazmir10104101301.400.400.8001.20000001
David Hess1093200014.333.400.556.95600000
Dan Haren10104300001.400.400.7001.10000000
J.A. Happ10101000003.100.100.100.20000000
Charlie Furbush1094000211.444.500.444.94400000
Brett Cecil1093100010.333.400.444.84400000
Miguel Castro1071001421.143.300.571.87101002
Josh Beckett10103002303.300.300.9001.20000000
Brett Anderson1083000011.375.500.375.87500010
Nick Tropeano991001103.111.111.444.55600000
Joe Saunders992100003.222.222.333.55600000
Carlos Rodon991000005.111.111.111.22200000
Austin Pruitt961000023.167.444.167.61100010
Oliver Perez961000122.167.375.167.54210000
Jake Peavy994003602.444.4441.4441.88900000
James Paxton992000207.222.222.222.44400000
Carl Pavano994100201.444.444.5561.00000000
Aaron Nola991000005.111.111.111.22200000
Mike Morin983200203.375.333.625.95801000
Kevin Millwood980000012.000.111.000.11100000
Brandon Maurer984201312.500.5561.1251.68100000
Wade LeBlanc983100110.375.444.500.94400000
Mat Latos961000031.167.444.167.61100100
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Drew Hutchison991000002.111.111.111.22200000
Lucas Harrell981100211.125.222.250.47200001
Jesse Hahn994000201.444.444.444.88900001
Ken Giles983201412.375.4441.0001.44400000
Domingo German992001304.222.222.556.77800000
Yovani Gallardo972100212.286.333.429.76201000
Danny Farquhar991000007.111.111.111.22200000
Felix Doubront994000203.444.444.444.88900000
R.A. Dickey982001211.250.333.625.95800000
Mike Clevinger961000132.167.444.167.61100000
Yonny Chirinos992100101.222.222.333.55600000
Wei-Yin Chen980000012.000.111.000.11100000
Mark Buehrle991000003.111.111.111.22200000
Craig Breslow985100210.625.667.7501.41700000
Ryan Yarbrough870000012.000.125.000.12500001
Asher Wojciechowski880000002.000.000.000.00000000
Joakim Soria870000013.000.125.000.12500000
Tyler Skaggs873100211.429.500.5711.07100000
Chris Sale871000111.143.250.143.39300001
Danny Salazar881100103.125.125.250.37500001
Tyson Ross861000021.167.375.167.54200000
Mariano Rivera881000002.125.125.125.25000000
Cesar Ramos871000014.143.250.143.39300000
Jose Quintana882000001.250.250.250.50000000
Ryan Pressly862000023.333.500.333.83300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Vidal Nuno III871000112.143.250.143.39300000
Joe Musgrove882100203.250.250.375.62500000
Vin Mazzaro884100100.500.500.6251.12500000
Justin Masterson882000002.250.250.250.50000000
Boone Logan863201321.500.6251.3331.95800000
Joe Kelly881000003.125.125.125.25000001
Andrew Heaney870000011.000.125.000.12500000
Jeanmar Gomez872100101.286.250.429.67901000
Sean Doolittle872000104.286.286.286.57110000
Chris Devenski882001102.250.250.625.87500001
Kevin Correia883001102.375.375.7501.12500000
Tim Collins861000021.167.375.167.54200000
Tyler Chatwood882000201.250.250.250.50000000
Aroldis Chapman880000005.000.000.000.00000001
A.J. Burnett881000104.125.125.125.25000000
Dellin Betances871000003.143.250.143.39300010
Chase Anderson863100220.500.625.6671.29200000
Fernando Abad880000003.000.000.000.00000001
Blake Wood731000132.333.571.333.90501000
CC Sabathia771000004.143.143.143.28600000
Erasmo Ramirez763101400.500.4291.1671.59501000
Daniel Norris761100112.167.286.333.61900001
Brandon Morrow762000112.333.429.333.76200000
Mike Montgomery751000122.200.429.200.62900000
Brian Matusz771000001.143.143.143.28600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Cliff Lee770000003.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon League761000003.167.167.167.33310000
Tommy Kahnle774100203.571.571.7141.28600000
Dan Jennings750000022.000.286.000.28600002
Gavin Floyd751000112.200.286.200.48601000
Sam Deduno763000101.500.571.5001.07100010
Danny Coulombe771000001.143.143.143.28600001
Alex Colome761100011.167.286.333.61900000
Erik Bedard771100001.143.143.286.42900000
Grant Balfour761000012.167.286.167.45200000
John Axford760000013.000.143.000.14300001
Alec Asher771100001.143.143.286.42900000
Nick Vincent661010003.167.167.500.66700000
Javier Vazquez652000212.400.500.400.90000000
Jose Valverde651000010.200.333.200.53300000
Jose Urena652000111.400.500.400.90000000
Andrew Triggs661001201.167.167.667.83300000
Ryan Tepera661000102.167.167.167.33300000
Ryne Stanek661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Jeff Samardzija661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Taylor Rogers651000104.200.333.200.53300010
Nick Pivetta661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Andy Pettitte661000003.167.167.167.33300000
Brad Penny663100000.500.500.6671.16700001
Roberto Osuna662100102.333.333.500.83300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Hector Noesi652001211.400.5001.0001.50000000
Jeff Niemann661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Jimmy Nelson661000103.167.167.167.33300001
Brett Myers650000011.000.167.000.16700000
T.J. McFarland661100101.167.167.333.50000000
Tim Mayza661000002.167.167.167.33300000
German Marquez660000001.000.000.000.00000001
Derek Lowe664100101.667.667.8331.50000000
Reynaldo Lopez641000023.250.500.250.75000000
Francisco Liriano651001314.200.333.8001.13300000
Tim Lincecum661000004.167.167.167.33300000
Jakob Junis663001100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Kelvin Herrera662000102.333.333.333.66700000
Tommy Hanson642001311.500.5001.2501.75001000
A.J. Griffin662002302.333.3331.3331.66700000
Luke Gregerson661100002.167.167.333.50000000
Chad Green640000024.000.333.000.33300000
Marco Gonzales651001211.200.333.8001.13300000
Sam Gaviglio642000021.500.667.5001.16700000
Matt Garza660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Fulmer660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Foltynewicz661010101.167.167.500.66700000
Jake Faria650000010.000.167.000.16700000
Zach Duke651000210.200.333.200.53300000
Kyle Drabek650000111.000.167.000.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Edwin Diaz661010101.167.167.500.66700000
Kyle Davies651100110.200.333.400.73300000
John Danks662000000.333.333.333.66700000
Johnny Cueto651000111.200.333.200.53300000
Tyler Clippard650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Jhoulys Chacin661000001.167.167.167.33300001
Diego Castillo662002201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Aaron Brooks643011320.750.8332.0002.83300000
Parker Bridwell662001100.333.333.8331.16700000
Jerry Blevins660000002.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Blanton663100101.500.500.6671.16700000
Scott Baker661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Shawn Armstrong621000041.500.833.5001.33300000
Cody Allen640000021.000.333.000.33300000
Daniel Wright540000001.000.200.000.20000010
Vance Worley552001102.400.4001.0001.40000000
Justin Wilson532000120.667.800.6671.46700000
Rob Whalen551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Logan Webb530000021.000.400.000.40000100
Rich Thompson552000002.400.400.400.80000000
Julio Teheran552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Hisanori Takahashi552100000.400.400.6001.00000000
Anthony Swarzak551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Drew Smyly551100103.200.200.400.60000000
Alfredo Simon551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chasen Shreve541000011.250.400.250.65000000
Evan Scribner530000021.000.400.000.40000000
Fernando Salas550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Marc Rzepczynski531000110.333.500.333.83310000
Robbie Ray551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Wily Peralta552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Joel Peralta550000004.000.000.000.00000000
Sean O'Sullivan553001100.600.6001.2001.80000000
Juan Nicasio541001112.250.4001.0001.40000100
Mike Minor550000000.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Miller552000002.400.400.400.80000000
Wade Miley542001212.500.6001.2501.85000000
Yoervis Medina541001202.250.2001.0001.20001000
John Means552101102.400.4001.2001.60000000
Dustin May551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Shaun Marcum541000210.250.400.250.65000000
Lucas Luetge550000003.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Lueke542000010.500.600.5001.10000001
Andrew Kittredge530000021.000.400.000.40000000
Donnie Hart553100000.600.600.8001.40000000
Blaine Hardy551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Rich Harden542100100.500.400.7501.15001000
Nick Hagadone531001120.333.6001.3331.93300000
Jeff Gray541000010.250.400.250.65000100
Dillon Gee542001311.500.6001.2501.85000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brian Fuentes550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ernesto Frieri550000004.000.000.000.00000000
Casey Fien552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Ryan Dull552100101.400.400.6001.00000000
Oliver Drake540000011.000.200.000.20000000
Scott Downs550000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jacob deGrom551100102.200.200.400.60000000
Jarred Cosart550000003.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Cishek531001110.333.6001.3331.93300010
Xavier Cedeno552000302.400.400.400.80000000
Bobby Cassevah520000020.000.500.000.50010100
Aaron Bummer551001102.200.200.8001.00000001
Buddy Boshers541000101.250.200.250.45001000
Joaquin Benoit530000023.000.400.000.40000100
Henderson Alvarez III554001201.800.8001.4002.20000000
Jimmy Yacabonis440000000.000.000.000.00000001
Wesley Wright420000200.000.000.000.00002000
Steven Wright441000201.250.250.250.50000000
Mike Wright440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jamey Wright431100110.333.500.6671.16700000
Alex Wilson442000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Jordan Walden440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Wacha442001100.500.5001.2501.75000000
Pat Venditte430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Blake Treinen431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Hunter Strickland441001300.250.2501.0001.25000000
Huston Street441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Carson Smith432000100.667.750.6671.41700010
Bryan Shaw441100002.250.250.500.75000000
Warwick Saupold442100201.500.500.7501.25000000
Drew Rucinski432100211.667.7501.0001.75000000
Hector Rondon441000101.250.250.250.50000001
Sergio Romo440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Chaz Roe441001200.250.2501.0001.25000001
Francisco Rodriguez421000021.500.750.5001.25000100
Francisco Rodriguez443100101.750.7501.0001.75000000
Chad Qualls430000000.000.250.000.25000011
Drew Pomeranz431000011.333.500.333.83300001
Adam Plutko431000010.333.500.333.83300000
David Phelps431001111.333.5001.3331.83300000
Yusmeiro Petit440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Vinnie Pestano421000020.500.750.5001.25000000
Chris Perez441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Emilio Pagan442002602.500.5002.0002.50000000
Darren O'Day440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ricky Nolasco442100100.500.500.7501.25000000
Franklin Morales431000010.333.500.333.83300100
Matt Moore441001102.250.2501.0001.25000000
Adalberto Mejia441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Shane McClanahan442100201.500.500.7501.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Nick Martinez4330001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ryan Madson441000100.250.250.250.50000000
Dominic Leone441100101.250.250.500.75000001
Tommy Layne430000011.000.250.000.25000001
Adam Kolarek440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Kohn441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Shawn Kelley430000101.000.000.000.00001000
Nate Karns440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Cristian Javier431000100.333.250.333.58301000
Philip Humber441010001.250.250.7501.00000000
Daniel Hudson440000101.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Holder440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Roy Halladay431000110.333.500.333.83300000
Freddy Garcia441100000.250.250.500.75000000
Josh Fields440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Feliz440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Duffey441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Randall Delgado430000011.000.250.000.25000001
Dane De La Rosa441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Dylan Covey431000110.333.500.333.83300001
Jharel Cotton440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Phil Coke440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Claudio442000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Tony Cingrani431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Bruce Chen430000011.000.250.000.25000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chris Capuano432100110.667.7501.0001.75000000
Zack Britton431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Ryan Borucki431000111.333.500.333.83300000
Brad Bergesen432000010.667.750.6671.41700000
Duane Below441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Trevor Bell442100000.500.500.7501.25000000
Joe Beimel421001210.500.6672.0002.66710000
Cam Bedrosian420000022.000.500.000.50000000
Jaime Barria440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Barnes440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Alvarado430000000.000.250.000.25000010
Bruce Zimmermann320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Chris Young320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Travis Wood330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chase Whitley321000110.500.667.5001.16700000
Adam Warren331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Adam Wainwright330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Koji Uehara332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Spencer Turnbull330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Trent Thornton330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Thatcher330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Everett Teaford320000010.000.333.000.33300002
Dillon Tate331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Stephen Tarpley320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Mitch Talbot332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jameson Taillon330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Noah Syndergaard330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Erik Swanson332101400.667.6672.0002.66700000
Stephen Strasburg330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Robert Stephenson331001300.333.3331.3331.66700000
Glenn Sparkman332000101.667.667.6671.33300000
Antonio Senzatela321001210.500.6672.0002.66700000
Luis Santos330000000.000.000.000.00000000
J.C. Romero320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Eduardo Rodriguez330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tanner Roark3220013101.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Evan Reed321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Addison Reed330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jon Rauch331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Rob Rasmussen332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Cory Rasmus330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Zach Putnam330000002.000.000.000.00000001
David Purcey331000001.333.333.333.66700000
David Price331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Blake Parker320000010.000.333.000.33300100
Matt Palmer331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Adam Ottavino320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Dan Otero321001210.500.6672.0002.66700001
Roy Oswalt331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tyler Olson330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brett Oberholtzer331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Sean Nolin3330012001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jon Niese330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Edward Mujica330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin Moseley330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Clayton Mortensen321001210.500.6672.0002.66700000
Diego Moreno330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Moore320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Casey Mize330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Minaya321001210.500.6672.0002.66700000
Tommy Milone330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brad Mills321001201.500.6672.0002.66700010
Shelby Miller320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jose Mijares3331015001.0001.0002.3333.33300000
Keynan Middleton331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Mark Melancon321001111.500.6672.0002.66700100
Daisuke Matsuzaka321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Nick Maronde320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kyle Lohse321001111.500.6672.0002.66700000
Ben Lively321001100.500.6672.0002.66700010
Matt Lindstrom330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jon Lester331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Chad Kuhl331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Corey Knebel310000020.000.667.000.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brandon Kintzler331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Yusei Kikuchi331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Clayton Kershaw330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Kendrick331010000.333.3331.0001.33300001
Merrill Kelly331001101.333.3331.3331.66700001
Brad Keller320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Anthony Kay3220012101.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Nate Jones320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jim Johnson331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Joe Jimenez3110001201.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Kevin Jepsen331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jeremy Jeffress320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Kenley Jansen331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Edwin Jackson332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Raisel Iglesias332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
J.P. Howell331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Frank Herrmann331000001.333.333.333.66700000
LaTroy Hawkins331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Matt Harvey330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Harang331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Brad Hand330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cole Hamels321001210.500.6672.0002.66700000
Kevin Gregg331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Trevor Gott331000200.333.333.333.66700000
Brian Gordon331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Gonzalez332100200.667.6671.0001.66700000
Gio Gonzalez321000001.500.667.5001.16700010
Tony Gonsolin330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Zack Godley330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cory Gearrin320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Rico Garcia321100010.500.6671.0001.66700000
Giovanny Gallegos330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Paul Fry331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Carlos Frias331000102.333.333.333.66700000
Wilmer Font331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Heath Fillmyer320000110.000.333.000.33300001
Buck Farmer330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Nathan Eovaldi320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jerad Eickhoff331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Justin Dunn331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Darin Downs331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Scott Diamond332200000.667.6671.3332.00000001
Ryan Dempster330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge De La Rosa331000200.333.333.333.66700000
Yu Darvish331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Rhiner Cruz3221012101.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Ryan Cook331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Aaron Cook331000000.333.333.333.66700000
A.J. Cole320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kevin Chapman331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jared Burton331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
Alex Burnett330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Bryan Bullington321001110.500.6672.0002.66700000
Dallas Braden330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brad Boxberger331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Jeremy Bonderman321000110.500.667.5001.16700000
Shane Bieber320000101.000.000.000.00001000
Chad Bettis332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Matt Belisle3332003001.0001.0001.6672.66700000
Scott Barlow332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Andrew Bailey320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Burke Badenhop321100001.500.6671.0001.66700010
Jayson Aquino320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Matt Albers331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Nathan Adcock332001200.667.6671.6672.33300000
Chance Adams332001201.667.6671.6672.33300000
Brad Ziegler220000000.000.000.000.00000000
T.J. Zeuch221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Michael Wuertz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ross Wolf2220013001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Tyler Wilson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Watson221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Tim Wakefield220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Vogelsong2110012001.000.5004.0004.50001000
Drew VerHagen220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Vince Velasquez221100301.500.5001.0001.50000000
Donnie Veal221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Cesar Valdez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Urquidy210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Touki Toussaint210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Lewis Thorpe210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Matt Thornton210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Tyler Thornburg220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Junichi Tazawa220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cole Sulser210000111.000.500.000.50000000
Pedro Strop220000101.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Strahm221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Drew Storen221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Jackson Stephens220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Zeke Spruill2110011001.0001.0004.0005.00000010
Rafael Soriano221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Kevin Siegrist220000002.000.000.000.00000000
George Sherrill221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Chandler Shepherd221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Chris Seddon2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Tanner Scott220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sergio Santos220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Ryan221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Michael Roth220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Trevor Rosenthal210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Bruce Rondon2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000100
Enny Romero210000101.000.000.000.00001000
Sal Romano200000110.50001000
David Rollins220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Rogers221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Esmil Rogers220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aneury Rodriguez221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Hansel Robles220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Clay Rapada220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Yefry Ramirez221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Horacio Ramirez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Carlos Ramirez221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Zach Plesac221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Glen Perkins221100201.500.5001.0001.50000000
Rafael Perez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Wandy Peralta220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lance Pendleton220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Felix Pena220000000.000.000.000.00000000
David Paulino220000001.000.000.000.00000000
David Pauley220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Manny Parra210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jose Ortega221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Will Ohman220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Seunghwan Oh220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alexi Ogando2221000001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Scott Oberg2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Sean Newcomb221010001.500.5001.5002.00000000
Pat Neshek221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Hector Neris221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Joe Nathan220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Mujica221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Adam Morgan220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Meyer220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brendan McKay220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin McCarthy210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Trevor May220000001.000.000.000.00000000
David Martinez2110001001.000.5001.0001.50001000
Corbin Martin2111001101.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Cody Martin221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Brett Martin221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Sean Manaea220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Greg Mahle220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Trystan Magnuson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kenta Maeda210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Tyler Lyons2221001001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Jorge Lopez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Walker Lockett220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Lobstein210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jonathan Loaisiga220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chia-Jen Lo221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Artie Lewicki221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Dinelson Lamet2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Peter Lambert221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
John Lamb221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Travis Lakins210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Matt Koch221001300.500.5002.0002.50000000
Craig Kimbrel220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Johnson210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Erik Johnson220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Casey Janssen220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh James2111000101.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Chris Jakubauskas210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jason Isringhausen221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
James Hoyt220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Greg Holland220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shawn Hill210000100.000.000.000.00001001
Rich Hill220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Heston221100200.500.5001.0001.50000000
Pedro Hernandez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
David Hernandez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Hendricks220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Heller221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mike Hauschild221100200.500.5001.0001.50000001
Deolis Guerra221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Mayckol Guaipe221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Daniel Gossett220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tom Gorzelanny220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Victor Gonzalez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Edgar Gonzalez221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Brandon Gomes2220011001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Lucas Giolito220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Gilmartin220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Garcia2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Armando Galarraga221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Sam Freeman2221002001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Kyle Freeland220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Frasor210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Frank Francisco210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Jeff Francis220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Fox210000100.000.000.000.00001000
Brian Flynn221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Alfredo Figaro220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Jose Fernandez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Neftali Feliz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Farrell220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Pete Fairbanks221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Robbie Erlin221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Roenis Elias221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Zach Eflin210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Phil Dumatrait2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Danny Duffy220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Octavio Dotel221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Seranthony Dominguez220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Rafael Dolis220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony DeSclafani220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Delabar221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Cole De Vries221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
William Cuevas210000110.000.500.000.50000000
Aaron Crow2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Louis Coleman210000010.000.500.000.50000100
Preston Claiborne221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Randy Choate220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joba Chamberlain2000000201.00000100
Luis Cessa221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
David Carpenter2220002001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Matt Capps220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Carter Capps221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Griffin Canning220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Arquimedes Caminero220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ty Buttrey2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Francisley Bueno221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Ryan Buchter221100201.500.5001.0001.50000000
Blaine Boyer220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Bowman210000011.000.500.000.50000100
Michael Bowden220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Travis Blackley220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jesse Biddle210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Christian Bergman210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jeff Beliveau220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Bassitt220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Barnes220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Barnes221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Scott Atchison221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jairo Asencio220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Pedro Araujo220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Anderson220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kolby Allard2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Victor Alcantara220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Raul Alcantara220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jeremy Affeldt220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tim Adleman220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Zych110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Zagurski1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Gabriel Ynoa110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kirby Yates1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Eric Yardley110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shun Yamaguchi1110011001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Danny Worth110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kerry Wood1000000101.00000000
Hunter Wood1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Wisler1110011001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Bryse Wilson1000000101.00000100
Adam Wilk1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Sean White110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Wheeler1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
J.B. Wendelken110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Wells110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Robbie Weinhardt110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Thad Weber110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Ryan Webb110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Webb1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Kyle Waldrop110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Waguespack110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Neil Wagner110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cory Wade110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonny Venters110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Felipe Vazquez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Turner110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sam Tuivailala1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Lou Trivino1000000101.00000000
Carlos Torres1000000101.00000000
Alex Torres1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Ty Tice110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Thompson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Thompson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Caleb Thielbar110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Tepesch110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Wander Suero110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Suarez1111001001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Daniel Stumpf110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brock Stewart110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Drew Steckenrider110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Stange1000000101.00000000
Craig Stammen110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Jeffrey Springs100000100.00001000
Gregory Soto1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Andy Sonnanstine110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Will Smith110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh A. Smith110000000.000.000.000.00000000