Wei-Yin Chen vs. Batters

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Wei-Yin Chen: From 2012 to 2019, Regular Season only, Sorted by PA descending, Then by PA descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Batter Filters (Team, Bats, Status)

vs. Current Team
Bats
Batter Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Batters

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Batters Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
50
49
42
41
34
34
33
30
30
30
Brett Gardner29247201528.292.370.500.87020011
Anthony Rendon28275210413.185.214.333.54800000
Kyle Seager27262100016.077.111.115.22600000
Eric Hosmer27268102711.308.333.577.91000000
James Loney27279201101.333.333.519.85200000
Danny Valencia27256100314.240.259.280.53901000
Jacoby Ellsbury26268200002.308.308.385.69200000
Mike Napoli26235103536.217.308.652.96000002
Cesar Hernandez26259200012.360.385.440.82500002
Alex Rodriguez26213002436.143.269.429.69801010
Brian Dozier25239101124.391.440.5651.00500000
Billy Butler252310312423.435.480.9131.39300100
Nick Markakis24213000313.143.208.143.35101010
Asdrubal Cabrera24243001206.125.125.250.37500000
Yunel Escobar24236101110.261.292.435.72600002
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Maikel Franco232311202703.478.478.8261.30400001
Jonny Gomes23214001127.190.261.333.59400002
Freddie Freeman23218011426.381.435.6191.05400000
Alcides Escobar23236100202.261.261.304.56500003
Trevor Plouffe23225202615.227.261.591.85200001
Chris Carter23204101439.200.304.400.70400000
Yoenis Céspedes22216002315.286.318.571.89000000
Sam Fuld21204100113.200.238.250.48800002
Steven Souza Jr.21194001329.211.286.368.65400000
Salvador Perez21195300210.263.286.421.70701001
Jonathan Villar21183000019.167.211.167.37720000
Xander Bogaerts21194001125.211.286.368.65400000
Derek Jeter21205101502.250.238.450.68801000
Trea Turner21204002313.200.238.500.73800000
Joe Mauer21207101213.350.381.550.93100000
Chris Young20167211342.438.550.8751.42500000
Curtis Granderson20195102518.263.300.632.93200000
Jeff Francoeur20194200114.211.250.316.56600002
B.J. Upton19183101115.167.211.389.59900001
Alex Gordon19195001105.263.263.421.68400001
Tim Beckham19164200412.250.263.375.63802000
Michael A. Taylor19174101226.235.316.471.78600000
Will Middlebrooks19198200004.421.421.526.94700001
Mike Aviles19171000216.059.105.059.16401000
Ryan Zimmerman19185200211.278.316.389.70500001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Lorenzo Cain18186000004.333.333.333.66700001
David Ross18185101406.278.278.500.77800001
Daniel Nava18177001315.412.444.5881.03300000
Eduardo Nunez17164200210.250.294.375.66900000
Tyler Flowers17122200059.167.412.333.74500000
Elvis Andrus17156200020.400.471.5331.00400000
Kurt Suzuki17175100102.294.294.353.64700000
Danny Espinosa17174101305.235.235.471.70600000
Jose Reyes17176101303.353.353.588.94100000
Ian Desmond17166201401.375.412.6881.09900010
Kevin Kiermaier17174011205.235.235.529.76500000
Ian Kinsler17167201412.438.471.7501.22100000
Freddy Galvis17176100003.353.353.412.76500000
Juan Soto17165100102.313.294.375.66901001
Alexei Ramírez17175300001.294.294.471.76500000
Jose Altuve16167000201.438.438.438.87500000
Wil Myers16143001122.214.313.429.74100000
Kendrys Morales16166200301.375.375.500.87500000
Ryan Hanigan16132001222.154.313.385.69700010
Austin Jackson16141000025.071.188.071.25900000
Wilson Ramos16154100011.267.313.333.64600001
Derek Norris15133001124.231.333.462.79500000
Brendan Ryan15142100113.143.200.214.41400000
Paul Konerko15134200121.308.400.462.86200000
Craig Gentry15123100120.250.333.333.66701000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mookie Betts15141000013.071.133.071.20500000
Ronald Acuna Jr.15135101222.385.467.6921.15900000
Nelson Cruz15143100003.214.267.286.55200010
Jeff Keppinger15145000201.357.333.357.69001000
Mark Teixeira15143101111.214.267.500.76700000
Adrian Beltre15143000111.214.267.214.48100100
Chase Headley15145100111.357.400.429.82900001
Nick Swisher15143100001.214.267.286.55200011
Gordon Beckham15134110111.308.333.538.87201000
Yan Gomes15133100011.231.333.308.64100011
Mark Reynolds15125103734.417.5331.2501.78300000
Jesus Montero14131010015.077.143.231.37400000
John Ryan Murphy14124001314.333.357.583.94001000
Peter Bourjos14124100324.333.429.417.84500000
Carlos Santana14134000011.308.357.308.66500000
Jose Bautista14133001214.231.286.462.74700000
Michael Saunders14123100124.250.357.333.69000000
Shane Victorino14124001212.333.429.5831.01200010
A.J. Pierzynski14144200205.286.286.429.71400000
Coco Crisp14144100002.286.286.357.64300000
Stephen Drew14134200014.308.357.462.81900000
Brock Holt14113100322.273.357.364.72101001
Justin Smoak13124200012.333.385.500.88500000
Ryan Raburn13113002324.273.385.8181.20300000
Mike Moustakas13124100101.333.333.417.75010001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dustin Ackley13133000003.231.231.231.46200000
Dansby Swanson13122000012.167.231.167.39700100
Joey Butler13133101104.231.231.538.76900002
Adrian Gonzalez12112000101.182.167.182.34801000
Carlos Beltran12122100103.167.167.250.41700001
Jose Pirela12117010111.636.667.8181.48500000
Torii Hunter1293201131.333.500.8891.38900000
Alex Rios12124100102.333.333.417.75000000
Michael Brantley12114110111.364.417.6361.05300000
Matt Kemp12113102412.273.333.9091.24200000
Russell Martin12122001301.167.167.417.58300000
Dayán Viciedo12113201114.273.333.7271.06100000
George Springer12115101112.455.500.8181.31800001
Chris Taylor12114110112.364.417.6361.05300000
Andruw Jones1191000112.111.182.111.29301000
Mike Zunino11111100104.091.091.182.27300000
Wilmer Flores1193001210.333.364.6671.03001000
Brian McCann11111000002.091.091.091.18200000
Andrew McCutchen11114110101.364.364.6361.00000000
Vernon Wells11113100201.273.273.364.63600000
Ozzie Albies11102000013.200.273.200.47300000
Ender Inciarte11103000101.300.273.300.57301000
Mark Trumbo11101100013.100.182.200.38200000
Rhys Hoskins1181000032.125.364.125.48900000
Ryan Roberts11113000003.273.273.273.54500000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Charlie Culberson11113101302.273.273.636.90900000
Wilmer Difo10102001201.200.200.500.70000000
Omar Infante1092001200.222.222.556.77810000
Josh Donaldson1091001104.111.200.444.64400010
Ryan Braun10106110101.600.600.9001.50000000
Charlie Blackmon10103101201.300.300.7001.00000001
Nolan Arenado1095101313.556.6001.0001.60000000
Howie Kendrick10101000002.100.100.100.20000001
Erick Aybar1094201111.444.5001.0001.50000000
Aaron Altherr1094101312.444.500.8891.38900000
Odubel Herrera10104000002.400.400.400.80000000
Tommy Joseph10103001100.300.300.600.90000000
Rene Rivera10104200002.400.400.6001.00000000
Johan Camargo10104201201.400.400.9001.30000000
Adonis Garcia10101100102.100.100.200.30000002
Shin-Soo Choo1073003322.429.6001.7142.31400010
Trevor Story983000002.375.444.375.81900010
Scott Kingery983000012.375.444.375.81900100
Jason Kipnis992000002.222.222.222.44400000
Jackie Bradley Jr.983100203.375.444.500.94400010
Edwin Encarnacion993001300.333.333.6671.00000000
Carlos Pena981100114.125.222.250.47200000
Mitch Moreland980000012.000.111.000.11100000
Kevin Pillar982000011.250.333.250.58300100
Dioner Navarro992000103.222.222.222.44400000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Rickie Weeks970000022.000.222.000.22200000
Ben Francisco981000101.125.111.125.23601000
Chris Gimenez994200201.444.444.6671.11100000
Leonys Martín991000003.111.111.111.22200000
Kevin Youkilis992001201.222.222.556.77800000
Cameron Rupp991000004.111.111.111.22200000
Neil Walker993100101.333.333.444.77800000
Miguel Cabrera972000121.286.444.286.73000000
Josh Reddick990000004.000.000.000.00000000
Jemile Weeks970000021.000.222.000.22200000
Jonathan Lucroy992000002.222.222.222.44400001
Dexter Fowler990000004.000.000.000.00000000
Adam LaRoche952001131.400.6671.0001.66700010
Mike Morse984101213.500.5561.0001.55600000
Brett Lawrie972001212.286.333.7141.04801000
Chris Stewart970000024.000.222.000.22200000
Prince Fielder992100100.222.222.333.55600001
Alex Presley882100002.250.250.375.62500000
Amed Rosario863200122.500.625.8331.45800000
Francisco Cervelli873000001.429.500.429.92900010
Matthew Joyce851000030.200.500.200.70000000
Pablo Sandoval881000001.125.125.125.25000000
Jed Lowrie881100201.125.125.250.37500000
Alfonso Soriano874101210.571.6251.1431.76800000
Ketel Marte871100011.143.250.286.53600001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jhonny Peralta881001301.125.125.500.62500000
Brandon Moss884002201.500.5001.2501.75000000
Didi Gregorius882000002.250.250.250.50000000
Matt Carpenter881000003.125.125.125.25000000
DJ LeMahieu861010111.167.250.500.75001000
Brad Miller881000101.125.125.125.25000000
Curt Casali881100001.125.125.250.37500000
Jayson Nix851000121.200.375.200.57501000
Yadier Molina871000011.143.250.143.39300000
Carlos Corporan880000004.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Heyward882000000.250.250.250.50000001
Allen Craig871000013.143.250.143.39300000
Albert Pujols882002302.250.2501.0001.25000000
Matt Dominguez883200001.375.375.6251.00000000
Casper Wells872001112.286.375.7141.08900000
Tyler Goeddel882001300.250.250.625.87500001
Victor Robles864200200.667.7501.0001.75000020
Robbie Grossman884100000.500.500.6251.12500000
Carlos Ruiz882000002.250.250.250.50000000
Jose Lobaton883000005.375.375.375.75000000
Eugenio Suarez763002411.500.5711.5002.07100000
Josh Phegley761000013.167.286.167.45200000
Nick Punto751000021.200.429.200.62900002
Marcus Semien762200212.333.429.6671.09500000
Johnny Giavotella761100011.167.286.333.61900000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kris Bryant753101311.600.5711.4001.97101001
Alejandro De Aza761000011.167.286.167.45200000
Domingo Santana762100013.333.429.500.92900000
Avisail Garcia762001302.333.286.8331.11901000
Ben Revere771000001.143.143.143.28600000
Justin Turner773001201.429.429.8571.28600000
Elliot Johnson762000011.333.429.333.76200000
Adam Eaton772000001.286.286.286.57100000
Javier Baez773100100.429.429.5711.00000000
Steve Pearce752001221.400.5711.0001.57100000
Tyler Moore772100202.286.286.429.71400000
Jedd Gyorko772100001.286.286.429.71400000
Eddie Rosario770000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ichiro Suzuki770000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jean Segura774201200.571.5711.2861.85700000
Nori Aoki772000000.286.286.286.57100000
Miguel Sano763100012.500.571.6671.23800000
Pedro Severino760000012.000.143.000.14300100
Denard Span771000000.143.143.143.28600000
Jayson Werth772001104.286.286.7141.00000000
Enrique Hernandez761000012.167.286.167.45200000
Buster Posey762000010.333.429.333.76200100
Todd Frazier651000012.200.333.200.53300000
Harrison Bader661100001.167.167.333.50000000
Franklin Gutierrez662101103.333.3331.0001.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
John Mayberry650000010.000.167.000.16700000
Miguel Tejada663000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Willson Contreras663010101.500.500.8331.33300000
David Freese660000003.000.000.000.00000000
José Iglesias662000001.333.333.333.66700000
José Abreu652001211.400.5001.0001.50000000
Aaron Hill661100001.167.167.333.50000000
Rajai Davis663100001.500.500.6671.16700000
Luis Valbuena650000102.000.000.000.00001000
Billy Hamilton650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Mike Trout662001102.333.333.8331.16700000
Jon Jay660000002.000.000.000.00000000
Hanley Ramirez652000011.400.500.400.90000000
Adam Duvall661001100.167.167.667.83300000
Albert Almora650000010.000.167.000.16700000
Michael Conforto661001101.167.167.667.83300000
Dan Uggla661000102.167.167.167.33300001
Justin Maxwell661000104.167.167.167.33300000
Byron Buxton662100001.333.333.500.83300000
Daniel Murphy661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Joey Votto651100001.200.333.400.73300010
Corey Hart661000000.167.167.167.33300000
Luke Scott661000201.167.167.167.33300000
A.J. Ellis652000010.400.500.400.90000000
Jurickson Profar661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Evan Gattis662100003.333.333.500.83300000
Brandon Snyder660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Rosales661001101.167.167.667.83300000
Michael Bourn662000000.333.333.333.66700000
Anthony Gose652000101.400.400.400.80010000
Carl Crawford642000110.500.667.5001.16700010
Cody Ross653110101.600.5001.2001.70001000
Jay Bruce661000000.167.167.167.33300001
Danny Santana660000002.000.000.000.00000000
Conor Gillaspie661100100.167.167.333.50000000
Jose Martinez642100120.500.667.7501.41700000
Randal Grichuk651100102.200.167.400.56701000
Billy Burns650000013.000.167.000.16700000
Taylor Motter651001210.200.333.8001.13300000
Hernan Perez660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Dunn660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Delmon Young652000010.400.500.400.90000000
Leury Garcia661000002.167.167.167.33300000
Jose Molina652100111.400.500.6001.10000000
Julio Teheran641000110.250.400.250.65010000
Marlon Byrd551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Corey Dickerson552100300.400.400.6001.00000000
Jeff Baker553100101.600.600.8001.40000000
Daniel Castro551000001.200.200.200.40000001
Tommy Pham553001300.600.6001.2001.80000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jesus Guzman530000021.000.400.000.40000000
Yasiel Puig531001122.333.6001.3331.93300000
Juan Lagares550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Casey McGehee531001120.333.6001.3331.93300000
Alberto Callaspo542000110.500.600.5001.10000000
Matt Adams552002402.400.4001.6002.00000001
J.D. Martinez552101201.400.4001.2001.60000000
Yasmani Grandal541000010.250.400.250.65000001
C.J. Cron553000000.600.600.6001.20000000
Mark Canha551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Daniel Robertson550000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shelley Duncan540000011.000.200.000.20000001
Marcell Ozuna551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Josh Willingham551000101.200.200.200.40000000
Yairo Munoz530000111.000.200.000.20001100
Nicholas Castellanos540000103.000.000.000.00001000
Carlos Gomez551001302.200.200.8001.00000001
Chris Parmelee551000001.200.200.200.40000001
Rusney Castillo551100001.200.200.400.60000001
Jarrod Saltalamacchia552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Nate Freiman552100000.400.400.6001.00000000
J.T. Realmuto552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Corey Seager551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Jake Elmore551000001.200.200.200.40000000
James McCann552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Steven Tolleson553100100.600.600.8001.40000000
Yangervis Solarte551100103.200.200.400.60000000
Miguel Olivo541001212.250.4001.0001.40000000
Darnell McDonald531100011.333.500.6671.16710000
Yorvit Torrealba552100100.400.400.6001.00000001
Ryan Doumit540000001.000.200.000.20000010
Chris Getz540000011.000.200.000.20000001
Starling Marte550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Justin Morneau552000003.400.400.400.80000000
David Peralta552100001.400.400.6001.00000000
Vince Velasquez552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Jose Peraza553100001.600.600.8001.40000000
Moises Sierra552001102.400.4001.0001.40000000
Jarrod Dyson551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Pete Alonso540000102.000.000.000.00001000
Addison Russell552101201.400.4001.2001.60000000
Hank Conger553201101.600.6001.6002.20000001
Jake Marisnick440000002.000.000.000.00000000
David Bote430000101.000.000.000.00001000
Jesus Flores441001100.250.2501.0001.25000000
Gerardo Parra440000000.000.000.000.00000001
Adam Haseley441000102.250.250.250.50000001
Marwin Gonzalez440000000.000.000.000.00000000
James Jones430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Brandon Crawford431100210.333.500.6671.16700100
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tanner Roark430000012.000.250.000.25000000
Blake Swihart431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Eduardo Escobar440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Manny Machado441000201.250.250.250.50000000
Nick Ahmed441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Paul DeJong432000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Ryan Goins440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Clint Robinson442000002.500.500.5001.00000000
Willie Bloomquist441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Noel Cuevas441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Colby Rasmus431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Jonathan Schoop432001210.667.7501.6672.41700000
Jace Peterson442000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Stefen Romero441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Stephen Strasburg432001101.667.6671.6672.33310000
Carlos Gonzalez443100101.750.7501.0001.75000000
Jason Castro430000012.000.250.000.25000000
Xavier Nady431000111.333.500.333.83300000
Quintin Berry441100002.250.250.500.75000000
Kole Calhoun420000021.000.500.000.50000000
Anthony Rizzo432001311.667.7501.6672.41700000
Gerald Laird440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tucker Barnhart421100020.500.7501.0001.75000000
Josh Hamilton441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Travis Shaw430000101.000.000.000.00001000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jeff McNeil431000000.333.500.333.83300010
Hanser Alberto430000001.000.000.000.00010000
Paul Goldschmidt430000011.000.250.000.25000000
AJ Pollock443100100.750.7501.0001.75000000
Cody Bellinger442001101.500.5001.2501.75000000
Spencer Kieboom442100200.500.500.7501.25000000
Nick Hundley441100302.250.250.500.75000000
Aledmys Díaz441100002.250.250.500.75000000
Johnny Damon331001301.333.3331.3331.66700000
Bobby Wilson320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Josh Harrison330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Castillo330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Zach Eflin330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Travis d'Arnaud331010300.333.3331.0001.33300000
Dewayne Wise330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Marco Scutaro331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Collin Cowgill330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Colin Walsh320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Chase Anderson330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Adrian Sanchez332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Melky Cabrera3221000101.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Aaron Hicks331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Lou Marson331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
J.D. Davis320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Clint Barmes331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chase Utley321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Matt Hague331000100.333.333.333.66700000
T.J. Rivera330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Wilin Rosario332101200.667.6672.0002.66700000
Paulo Orlando332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Chris Heisey331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Rob Refsnyder330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Barnes330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Phil Ervin331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Jung Ho Kang331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Cliff Pennington330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Holliday330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Geovany Soto330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Todd Helton330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Richie Shaffer331100101.333.333.6671.00000001
Logan Morrison331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Michael Choice330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kennys Vargas331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Matt Duffy330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Holt331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Ryan Rua331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Ryan Lavarnway331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Pedro Ciriaco321100000.500.5001.0001.50010000
Alex Blandino320000010.000.333.000.33300001
Joaquin Arias330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Preston Tucker332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Carlos Perez320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Andre Ethier330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Justin Ruggiano332101200.667.6672.0002.66700000
Chris Denorfia330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gorkys Hernandez3110000201.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Chris Colabello330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Adrian Nieto330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Asche331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Scott Schebler331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Luke Hughes331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Dalton Pompey330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jimmy Paredes330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Young331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Dilson Herrera330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Francisco Lindor331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Bell320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Mallex Smith330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Martin Prado331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Adam Jones332100000.667.6671.0001.66700001
Matt Diaz331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Joey Rickard330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brooks Conrad331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Jason Bourgeois321001110.500.6672.0002.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chase d'Arnaud330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Justin Upton332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Raul Ibanez332200101.667.6671.3332.00000000
Chipper Jones320000010.000.333.000.33300001
Pedro Alvarez330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Trayce Thompson332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Jose Lopez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Engel Beltre330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rod Barajas330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gio Urshela331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Zach Walters332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Anibal Sanchez330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Scooter Gennett330000002.000.000.000.00000000
David Lough330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Inge331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Eric Fryer331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Jason Kubel320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Austin Barnes331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Brent Morel331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jerry Hairston332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Kila Ka'aihue331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Hunter Pence331100201.333.333.6671.00000000
Greg Bird320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jeremy Hellickson320000001.000.000.000.00010000
Nolan Reimold331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Robinson Chirinos320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Oswaldo Arcia332200001.667.6671.3332.00000000
Devon Travis332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Aaron Blair330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Stephen Piscotty321001110.500.6672.0002.66700000
Danny Jansen330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Guillermo Heredia330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Bay331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Henry Blanco331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Mitch Haniger320000010.000.333.000.33300000
J.P. Arencibia3220001001.000.6671.0001.66701000
Ramon Santiago320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Mikie Mahtook331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Darin Ruf331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jose Tabata332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Michael Cuddyer320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Jack Hannahan330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Arrieta331000202.333.333.333.66700000
Jordan Schafer332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Troy Tulowitzki331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Ryan Howard330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Hideki Matsui331001200.333.3331.3331.66700001
Teoscar Hernandez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Trey Mancini330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brennan Boesch332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brandon Nimmo3111002101.0001.0002.0003.00000010
Alexi Casilla320000100.000.000.000.00001000
ByungHo Park331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Brandon Belt332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
David Murphy330000100.000.000.000.00000000
Omar Vizquel332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Sal Romano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gregorio Petit220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Iannetta210000010.000.500.000.50000000
John Hester220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Garza210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Austin Romine220000000.000.000.000.00000000
German Marquez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ross Stripling210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Matt Moore221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Juan Uribe220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Joc Pederson221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Carlos Rivero220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Lorenzen210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Rougned Odor220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kolten Wong220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Adeiny Hechavarria210000100.000.000.000.00001000
David Freitas220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony Recker221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Luke Weaver220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Andres Torres221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Maicer Izturis221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Humberto Quintero220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Blake Trahan220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Luplow221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Kevin Plawecki220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Madison Bumgarner220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Noah Syndergaard210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Lyle Overbay221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Matt Beaty220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kelly Shoppach210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Justin Verlander221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Juan Nicasio220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jordy Mercer210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Mitch Maier220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Trent Grisham221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Victor Martinez220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jaime Garcia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andrelton Simmons221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Martin Maldonado220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jacob Stallings221000100.500.500.5001.00000001
Alen Hanson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Frandsen221000000.500.500.5001.00000001
Wilkin Ramirez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Steven Matz220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dan Butler221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Manuel Margot220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Frazier220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jack Flaherty220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Rutledge221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Will Smith221001201.500.5002.0002.50000000
Ivan Nova220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jesse Winker221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Robbie Ray220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Flores220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tom Murphy221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Deven Marrero221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Drew Stubbs220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Odorizzi220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ike Davis221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Pedro Florimon220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Robert Andino220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Hicks210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jefry Marte2221012001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Khris Davis221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Alex Wood210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Pat Valaika221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Nathan Eovaldi220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Roman Quinn221001300.500.5002.0002.50000000
L.J. Hoes2110001001.000.5001.0001.50001000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Willy Adames221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Austin Wynns221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Josmil Pinto220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Quintana210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Munenori Kawasaki220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle McGowin220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Roberts221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jose Osuna2221000001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Jacob deGrom220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Hunter Renfroe221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Jon Gray210000100.000.000.000.00010000
Kevin Newman221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Luis Cruz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Owings221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Randall Delgado220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Greg Garcia220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Maile220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Blanks220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Wieters220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Ramirez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge Alfaro221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Pablo Reyes210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jon Lester220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dominic Smith221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Max Muncy221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mac Williamson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ian Happ210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Max Scherzer221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jefry Rodriguez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Kelly Johnson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Herrera220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Seth Smith220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Rangel Ravelo110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Schwarber110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Christian Walker110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Riley110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Colin Rea110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jesus Tinoco110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chad Gaudin110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Berrios110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Donovan Solano110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Woodruff110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Chatwood110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Phil Gosselin1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
J.P. Crawford110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Orlando Arcia110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Travis Jankowski1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Mike Yastrzemski110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Gamel1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Jake Lamb1110012001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Gregor Blanco10000000010000
Kristopher Negron110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Garrett Hampson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Carson Kelly1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Ryan McMahon1110011001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Cory Spangenberg110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Zack Wheeler110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge Polanco110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Emmanuel Burriss110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Raimel Tapia1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Deivy Grullon110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Erick Fedde110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Bryan Reynolds110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Christin Stewart110000000.000.000.000.00000000
David Dahl1000000101.00000000
Nick Williams110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mitch Garver110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Montgomery110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Yusmeiro Petit110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin May110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Derek Dietrich110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Wolters110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Knapp110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Hedges110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Foltynewicz110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Soroka10000000010000
Rafael Ortega110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Taylor Davis110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Naylor110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Lyles1000000101.00000000
Jesus Aguilar110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Ross1000000101.00000000
Walker Buehler110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Christian Yelich1000000101.00000000
Steven Duggar110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Marco Estrada110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyrell Jenkins110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Young110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Franmil Reyes110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Cishek110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tomas Nido110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ty France110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Max Kepler1000000101.00000000
Kyle Farmer1110013001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Joe Panik110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Descalso110000001.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Cole110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Christian Villanueva1110012001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Nick Franklin110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Williams Perez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Robert Gsellman110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Garlick1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
If you utilize material unique to a Sports Reference site for a tweet, an article, or for research for a broadcast or podcast, please strongly consider citing this site as the source for the material. It would be greatly appreciated and would help us continue to produce this material.