Jaime Garcia vs. Batters

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Jaime Garcia: From 2008 to 2018, Regular Season only, Sorted by Plate Appearances descending, Then by Plate Appearances descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Batter Filters (Team, Bats, Status)

vs. Current Team
Bats
Batter Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Batters

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

<
vs. Batters Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
63
62
55
54
43
35
35
35
34
32
Jayson Werth30277102634.259.333.519.85200000
Jose Reyes28268100122.308.357.346.70300100
Corey Hart2724101003310.417.481.458.94000001
Aramis Ramirez26246102924.250.308.542.84900001
Jose Altuve262411100211.458.462.500.96201003
Aaron Hill26224000133.182.269.182.45101001
Danny Espinosa25238001208.348.400.478.87800020
Hunter Pence25245111216.208.240.458.69800000
Chris Johnson25226201816.273.280.500.78002002
Alcides Escobar24204010131.200.333.300.63300110
Martin Prado24233100012.130.167.174.34100002
Scott Rolen24204100145.200.333.250.58300000
Casey McGehee24206101532.300.375.500.87501000
Todd Frazier23236200205.261.261.348.60900002
Jimmy Rollins23234200103.174.174.261.43500001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ryan Zimmerman22213000013.143.182.143.32500004
Martin Maldonado22195201335.263.364.526.89000001
Buster Posey222111302512.524.545.9521.49800100
Prince Fielder22216200204.286.273.381.65401001
Nori Aoki21218300103.381.381.524.90500000
Chris Heisey21216510105.286.286.619.90500002
Darwin Barney20185011210.278.300.556.85601000
Jason Bourgeois20176400333.353.450.5881.03800000
Giancarlo Stanton20157103653.467.6001.1331.73300100
Jason Heyward20203000005.150.150.150.30000000
Ryan Hanigan20164000231.250.350.250.60001000
Eugenio Suarez19183001117.167.211.333.54400100
Hernan Perez19183100112.167.211.222.43300001
Dee Strange-Gordon18185200001.278.278.389.66700000
Michael Bourn18169200022.563.611.6881.29900000
Justin Maxwell18156301435.400.500.8001.30000100
Khris Davis18155101434.333.444.6001.04400001
Asdrubal Cabrera17164200303.250.235.375.61001001
Angel Pagan17154100021.267.353.333.68600000
Paul Goldschmidt17135100243.385.529.462.99100001
Bryce Harper17163001413.188.235.375.61000001
Matt Kemp17175001408.294.294.471.76500000
Carlos Lee17134001341.308.471.5381.00900000
Dexter Fowler17111001164.091.412.364.77500000
Freddie Freeman17154002517.267.353.6671.02000010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Morse17155201122.333.412.6671.07800000
J.T. Realmuto16154000013.267.313.267.57900000
Daniel Murphy16156001204.400.438.6001.03800012
Ryan Ludwick16152000012.133.188.133.32100000
Ian Desmond16156000012.400.438.400.83800000
Billy Hamilton16154000000.267.267.267.53310000
Shane Victorino16133100131.231.375.308.68300000
Placido Polanco16143200112.214.250.357.60701000
Carlos Gonzalez16166201403.375.375.6881.06300001
Marlon Byrd16165201403.313.313.625.93800000
John Mayberry16167400502.438.438.6881.12500000
Jeff Baker16164000101.250.250.250.50000001
Jonny Gomes16134200332.308.438.462.89900101
Jose Bautista15113001242.273.467.5451.01200101
Dan Uggla15133200025.231.333.385.71800000
Juan Lagares15125100321.417.500.5001.00010000
Nick Hundley15131000106.077.071.077.14811000
Andrew McCutchen15124200135.333.467.500.96700000
Brandon Crawford15122000123.167.333.167.50000010
Wilmer Flores15134102613.308.333.8461.17901001
Ryan Howard15153001108.200.200.400.60000000
Domingo Santana15143001214.214.267.429.69500000
Jeff Francoeur15142001113.143.200.357.55700000
Geovany Soto15134100123.308.400.385.78500001
Adam Duvall14133001113.231.286.462.74700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Yuniesky Betancourt14145001302.357.357.571.92900000
Marcell Ozuna14142001203.143.143.357.50000000
Freddy Galvis14142000102.143.143.143.28600001
Tucker Barnhart14135101114.385.429.6921.12100001
Shin-Soo Choo14143200102.214.214.357.57100000
Welington Castillo13134201105.308.308.6921.00000000
George Springer13113100311.273.385.364.74800011
Marwin Gonzalez13124101201.333.333.6671.00010000
Chase Utley1392000131.222.462.222.68400010
Jed Lowrie13101100230.100.308.200.50800001
Starlin Castro13134100001.308.308.385.69200001
Odubel Herrera13133100203.231.231.308.53800000
Jonathan Villar1392100041.222.462.333.79500000
Chase Headley13112100024.182.308.273.58000000
Clint Barmes13134000002.308.308.308.61500000
Adeiny Hechavarria13116100120.545.615.6361.25200100
Anthony Rendon13102100033.200.385.300.68500000
Nick Markakis12123000101.250.250.250.50000001
Cameron Maybin12123001202.250.250.500.75000000
David Wright12114000013.364.417.364.78000000
Cesar Hernandez12122100000.167.167.250.41700000
Justin Upton12104202223.400.5001.2001.70000001
Alex Gordon12125101502.417.417.7501.16700000
Alfonso Soriano12113000301.273.250.273.52301001
Ender Inciarte12103000020.300.417.300.71700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Evan Gattis12111000111.091.167.091.25800001
Devin Mesoraco1193000121.333.455.333.78800001
AJ Pollock11112100000.182.182.273.45500000
Jason Castro11102001111.200.273.500.77300001
Jerry Hairston11112100001.182.182.273.45500000
Neil Walker11104200010.400.455.6001.05500001
Yoenis Céspedes1181100123.125.273.250.52301000
Alex Gonzalez11111001201.091.091.364.45500002
Adam LaRoche1181100222.125.273.250.52301000
Christian Yelich11113200303.273.273.455.72700000
Wilson Ramos11112001200.182.182.455.63600000
Chris Denorfia11102100112.200.273.300.57300001
Keon Broxton1183000033.375.545.375.92000000
J.D. Martinez11101000112.100.182.100.28200000
Edwin Encarnacion1192100113.222.273.333.60601000
Nate Schierholtz1094000103.444.500.444.94400010
Yunel Escobar1080000021.000.200.000.20000000
Jason Rogers1081000023.125.300.125.42500000
Carlos Ruiz1050000051.000.500.000.50000000
Lorenzo Cain10102000001.200.200.200.40000000
Miguel Cairo10102010000.200.200.400.60000002
Ichiro Suzuki10103100102.300.300.400.70000000
James Loney10104100201.400.400.500.90000001
Mark Reynolds1062001241.333.600.8331.43300100
Yasmany Tomás1095300410.556.600.8891.48900000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Charlie Blackmon1093001212.333.400.6671.06700000
Bud Norris1081000100.125.111.125.23611000
Brandon Belt10103000003.300.300.300.60000000
Eduardo Nunez10102000003.200.200.200.40000000
Ronny Cedeno10102000101.200.200.200.40000001
Nate McLouth10103000001.300.300.300.60000000
Lucas Duda1084002212.500.6001.2501.85000010
Chris Young962000032.333.556.333.88900000
Matt Duffy991000001.111.111.111.22200001
Gaby Sanchez990000103.000.000.000.00000001
Chris Owings992000103.222.222.222.44400000
Juan Uribe981100111.125.222.250.47200001
Eric Hosmer981000002.125.222.125.34700010
Kelby Tomlinson991000101.111.111.111.22200000
Casey Blake993100201.333.333.444.77800000
Gregor Blanco993000102.333.333.333.66700000
Brian McCann993100201.333.333.444.77800000
Ben Francisco991000001.111.111.111.22200000
DJ LeMahieu974000011.571.625.5711.19610000
Chris Iannetta992001401.222.222.556.77800000
Carlos Correa971100222.143.333.286.61900001
A.J. Ellis992001201.222.222.556.77800000
Nolan Arenado973100121.429.556.5711.12700000
Scooter Gennett990000003.000.000.000.00000000
Rajai Davis990000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Troy Tulowitzki983001410.375.444.7501.19400100
Matt Diaz993100004.333.333.444.77800000
Josh Harrison970000103.000.111.000.11101011
Pablo Sandoval992001100.222.222.556.77800000
Mike Moustakas995101100.556.5561.0001.55600000
Alex Bregman993101202.333.333.7781.11100000
Melky Cabrera981000010.125.222.125.34700000
Wil Myers974001222.571.6671.0001.66700000
Scott Hairston995001102.556.556.8891.44400000
Tyler Moore973101223.429.5561.0001.55600000
Maikel Franco993001200.333.333.6671.00000000
Chipper Jones982000111.250.333.250.58300000
Matt Cain971100305.143.125.286.41111000
Hanley Ramirez985201211.625.6671.2501.91700100
Francisco Lindor983001310.375.444.7501.19400000
Chris Carter982001212.250.333.625.95800000
Aaron Altherr991100002.111.111.222.33300000
Justin Turner993100101.333.333.444.77800000
Joe Mauer881000002.125.125.125.25000000
Carlos Santana860000024.000.250.000.25000000
Andre Ethier882000000.250.250.250.50000000
Nick Ahmed882101101.250.250.7501.00000001
Joe Blanton880000003.000.000.000.00000002
Matt Downs873001211.429.500.8571.35700000
Ryon Healy883200001.375.375.6251.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jamey Carroll885010000.625.625.8751.50000000
Bronson Arroyo861000005.167.167.167.33320000
Jose Ramirez883100000.375.375.500.87500000
Angel Sanchez883100203.375.375.500.87500000
Jake Marisnick873200010.429.500.7141.21400000
Eric Young Jr.864000121.667.750.6671.41700000
Brandon Guyer872100111.286.375.429.80400000
Paul Janish861001121.167.375.6671.04200000
Cameron Rupp881000003.125.125.125.25000000
Andres Torres881100001.125.125.250.37500001
Adonis Garcia861000020.167.375.167.54200101
Travis d'Arnaud882100200.250.250.375.62500000
Brandon Barnes881100005.125.125.250.37500000
Marcus Semien882100002.250.250.375.62500000
Andrelton Simmons881000001.125.125.125.25000001
Derek Dietrich760000003.000.143.000.14300010
Kevin Pillar773201103.429.4291.1431.57100000
Chase d'Arnaud772000001.286.286.286.57100000
Ben Zobrist753000021.600.714.6001.31400000
Anthony Rizzo760000011.000.143.000.14300000
Logan Morrison771100004.143.143.286.42900000
Freddy Sanchez770000002.000.000.000.00000000
Denard Span772000001.286.286.286.57100000
Jason Bay771000004.143.143.143.28600000
Steve Pearce752000021.400.571.400.97100001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Michael Conforto773200002.429.429.7141.14300000
Ketel Marte762000012.333.429.333.76200000
Jorge Cantu762100011.333.429.500.92900000
Orlando Cabrera772000101.286.286.286.57100001
Kris Bryant762100101.333.429.500.92900010
Xavier Nady773000001.429.429.429.85700000
Carlos Corporan760000012.000.143.000.14300000
Reed Johnson771100002.143.143.286.42900001
Manuel Margot653100110.600.667.8001.46700000
C.J. Cron651001213.200.333.8001.13300000
Aaron Rowand660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Castillo650000010.000.167.000.16700001
Enrique Hernandez664010100.667.6671.0001.66700001
David DeJesus661000102.167.167.167.33300000
Jung Ho Kang650000012.000.167.000.16700000
Tyler Holt651100011.200.333.400.73300000
Gordon Beckham661000000.167.167.167.33300001
Ty Wigginton650000013.000.167.000.16700000
Joey Gallo641001220.250.5001.0001.50000000
Tyler Colvin650000003.000.167.000.16700010
Elian Herrera663100101.500.500.6671.16700000
Charlie Culberson642001112.500.6001.2501.85010000
Yasiel Puig651100212.200.333.400.73300001
Ehire Adrianza660000000.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Rivera662101401.333.3331.0001.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Robinson Cano661100001.167.167.333.50000000
Chris Snyder661000201.167.167.167.33300002
Wilson Valdez664100100.667.667.8331.50000000
Yuli Gurriel662000101.333.333.333.66700000
Carlos Pena640000021.000.333.000.33300001
Adam Rosales642100020.500.667.7501.41700000
Luis Sardinas650000010.000.167.000.16700001
Kelly Johnson651000010.200.333.200.53300001
Kendrys Morales650000011.000.167.000.16700001
Eddie Rosario662000002.333.333.333.66700000
Michael A. Taylor661000002.167.167.167.33300001
Michael McKenry661000003.167.167.167.33300002
Gerardo Parra660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge Soler651000014.200.333.200.53300000
Adam Jones660000001.000.000.000.00000001
Austin Hedges651100013.200.333.400.73300000
Eliezer Alfonzo661000001.167.167.167.33300001
Adam Lind650000201.000.000.000.00001000
David Peralta663010101.500.500.8331.33300000
Hunter Renfroe662001200.333.333.8331.16700000
Brandon Drury662000101.333.333.333.66700002
Todd Helton652100210.400.500.6001.10000000
Omar Infante660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Lobaton661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Tommy Joseph651000012.200.333.200.53300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ben Revere664010100.667.6671.0001.66700000
Billy Butler662100101.333.333.500.83300000
Mat Latos640000022.000.333.000.33300000
Salvador Perez660000001.000.000.000.00000001
Ryan Spilborghs642010420.500.6671.0001.66700000
Nelson Cruz651001210.200.333.8001.13300000
Erik Kratz662100000.333.333.500.83300000
Josh Wilson651000003.200.333.200.53300010
Albert Pujols662000001.333.333.333.66700001
Kyle Seager640000010.000.333.000.33300010
Addison Russell661100102.167.167.333.50000000
Aubrey Huff650000012.000.167.000.16700001
Carlos Beltran642001121.500.6671.2501.91700000
Brandon Laird653000210.600.667.6001.26700000
Danny Valencia653000010.600.667.6001.26700000
Yadiel Rivera660000003.000.000.000.00000001
Roger Bernadina663000101.500.500.5001.00000001
Yangervis Solarte661000101.167.167.167.33300000
Orlando Arcia664101100.667.6671.3332.00000000
Brian Dozier650000013.000.167.000.16700000
Jeff Keppinger662000000.333.333.333.66700000
Dioner Navarro660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Wilson Betemit662001302.333.333.8331.16700000
Shane Robinson650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Mark Trumbo662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Wily Peralta661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Pat Burrell642000011.500.667.5001.16700010
Adrian Gonzalez651000110.200.333.200.53300000
Jordy Mercer660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Kole Calhoun652000011.400.500.400.90000000
Kosuke Fukudome550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Rodriguez554101100.800.8001.6002.40000000
Brian Schneider552100001.400.400.6001.00000000
Ronny Paulino550000001.000.000.000.00000002
Ramon Hernandez541000011.250.400.250.65000000
Tyler Flowers531000121.333.600.333.93300000
Aaron Nola550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Leake553100001.600.600.8001.40000000
Hiroki Kuroda530000011.000.250.000.25010000
Logan Forsythe552110101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Travis Jankowski550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mark DeRosa553000100.600.600.6001.20000001
Starling Marte541000001.250.400.250.65000010
Miguel Montero543001111.750.8001.5002.30000000
Stephen Strasburg541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Yasmani Grandal542100111.500.600.7501.35000000
Matt Treanor541000003.250.250.250.50010000
Michael Saunders551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Jose Peraza543000010.750.800.7501.55000000
Yonder Alonso552000003.400.400.400.80000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jeff Mathis542100010.500.600.7501.35000000
Trea Turner540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Justin Ruggiano552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
JT Riddle552000002.400.400.400.80000000
Teoscar Hernandez551001102.200.200.8001.00000000
Justin Smoak531100021.333.600.6671.26700000
Michael Brantley553000100.600.600.6001.20000001
Rene Rivera551001102.200.200.8001.00000000
Henry Blanco551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Daniel Descalso550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Sandy Leon550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cliff Pennington550000001.000.000.000.00000001
Mark Ellis553001100.600.6001.2001.80000000
Jason Hammel552000202.400.400.400.80000000
Zack Greinke541000011.250.400.250.65000000
Christian Arroyo551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Joe Mather531000020.333.600.333.93300000
Jorge Polanco441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Andy LaRoche430000012.000.250.000.25000000
J.J. Hardy431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Roberto Perez431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Kurt Suzuki442100001.500.500.7501.25000000
Tom Koehler441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Mike Aviles432100110.667.7501.0001.75000000
Byron Buxton440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Shane Peterson440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jonathan Schoop420000020.000.500.000.50000100
José Abreu443100001.750.7501.0001.75000000
Bradley Zimmer441000202.250.250.250.50000000
Jack Wilson441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Jake Smolinski440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Matt Harvey440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Homer Bailey441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Orlando Hudson441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Willson Contreras441000100.250.250.250.50000000
Johan Santana430000003.000.000.000.00010000
J.R. Towles441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Allen Cordoba441001100.250.2501.0001.25000000
Jerad Eickhoff440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Benintendi442001100.500.5001.2501.75000000
Aaron Hicks440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Derrick Robinson441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Michael Martinez442000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Chris Davis440000004.000.000.000.00000000
Didi Gregorius441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Brian Bogusevic430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Matt Garza431000001.333.333.333.66710000
Doug Fister430000002.000.000.000.00010000
Robbie Grossman440000101.000.000.000.00000000
Mookie Betts421000020.500.750.5001.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Whit Merrifield430000012.000.250.000.25000000
Nick Castellanos443100000.750.7501.0001.75000000
Juan Perez431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Jake Bauers431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Ryan Rua442110000.500.5001.2501.75000000
Jason Michaels443000100.750.750.7501.50000000
Wandy Rodriguez430000100.000.000.000.00010000
Jackie Bradley Jr.440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Karstens420000011.000.333.000.33310000
Cole Gillespie441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Miguel Rojas440000000.000.000.000.00000001
Gio Urshela441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Johnny Cueto420000000.000.000.000.00020000
Jurickson Profar421001220.500.7502.0002.75000000
Yoan Moncada421000020.500.750.5001.25000000
Wilmer Difo441010001.250.250.7501.00000000
Jose Tabata431000001.333.333.333.66710000
Howie Kendrick443001100.750.7501.5002.25000000
Derrek Lee441000000.250.250.250.50000001
Joe Panik431001110.333.5001.3331.83300000
Brett Wallace432000111.667.750.6671.41700000
Humberto Quintero443100201.750.7501.0001.75000000
Willie Bloomquist441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Matt Chapman431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Amed Rosario431100110.333.500.6671.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chris Taylor440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Bill Hall421001221.500.7502.0002.75000000
Leonys Martín432000110.667.750.6671.41700000
Robinson Chirinos441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Brandon Hicks442000100.500.500.5001.00000000
John Lamb440000101.000.000.000.00000000
Rafael Devers441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Kevin Kiermaier442001101.500.5001.2501.75000000
Ruben Tejada442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jason Bartlett441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Robert Gsellman421000011.500.667.5001.16710000
Travis Ishikawa441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Peter Bourjos441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Matt Joyce330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Carlos Villanueva320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Dave Bush320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Alberto Gonzalez331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Yandy Díaz3110001201.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Carlos Asuaje330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Getz332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Eli Whiteside330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Flores330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Ransom331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Vladimir Guerrero331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Pedro Alvarez330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chris Coghlan331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Cory Spangenberg331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Edgar Gonzalez331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Darin Ruf330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Steven Tolleson321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Ryan Lavarnway331100202.333.333.6671.00000000
Lastings Milledge330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Clayton Richard330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Dunn320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Franklin Gutierrez321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Alfredo Amezaga331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Hector Sanchez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Edwin Jackson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Milton Bradley331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Michael Cuddyer3220000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Bengie Molina321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Alex Rios330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Willie Harris332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Troy Glaus331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jesus Guzman331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Chris Stewart330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Kendall332100300.667.6671.0001.66700000
Jefry Marte331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Derek Norris331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Corey Seager330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dae-ho Lee332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Joc Pederson331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Adrian Beltre331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Matt Wisler331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Reddick331100202.333.333.6671.00000000
Miguel Andujar3331000001.0001.0001.3332.33300000
Jon Jay331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Domonic Brown331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Trevor Story331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Miguel Cabrera330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Renato Nunez330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Pedro Feliz331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Rutledge330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Avisail Garcia330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Manny Machado321000100.500.333.500.83301000
Manny Pina330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Fernando Tatis330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gerald Laird330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Davidson330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Ryan Raburn320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Oscar Salazar331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Xander Bogaerts330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Fred Lewis332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Jose Pirela331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jake Lamb330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kevin Frandsen320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Tony Renda330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chone Figgins331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Travis Shaw320000001.000.333.000.33300010
Jeff Samardzija331000101.333.333.333.66700000
José Iglesias3221000101.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Mike Trout330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Kevin Plawecki330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Ross320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Andy Parrino321000010.500.667.5001.16700100
Mitch Haniger3111001201.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Logan Schafer330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Garrett Jones330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ivan Rodriguez331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Isiah Kiner-Falefa330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Vernon Wells332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Shawn O'Malley331100102.333.333.6671.00000000
Kelly Shoppach330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Emmanuel Burriss331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Adam Engel330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Ross320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jamie Hoffmann330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Thames320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Tyler Pastornicky331100100.333.333.6671.00000000
David Freese331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ian Kinsler330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Alberto Callaspo320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jesus Flores331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Tyler Austin321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Ryan Schimpf330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Judge320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Bobby Crosby330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rafael Furcal332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Alex Dickerson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Johnny Giavotella330000001.000.000.000.00000000
George Kottaras320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Matt Wieters321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Lyle Overbay330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Colby Rasmus332001101.667.6671.6672.33300000
Jose Guillen330000000.000.000.000.00000002
Alexi Amarista330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gary Sanchez321100011.500.6671.0001.66700000
Conor Jackson331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Jose Lopez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Erick Aybar320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Stephen Vogt321001300.500.6672.0002.66700010
Brandon Nimmo330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rhys Hoskins331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Brett Lawrie330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gregg Zaun320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Daniel Castro332001101.667.6671.6672.33300000
Luis Durango331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Cody Bellinger331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Eric Campbell320000010.000.333.000.33300001
Tim Anderson330000002.000.000.000.00000001
Derek Lowe330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Javier Baez321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Alfredo Marte320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Marco Estrada320000000.000.000.000.00010000
Willy Adames331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Andres Blanco330000001.000.000.000.00000000
David Eckstein321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Jonathan Herrera332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Nomar Mazara331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jordan Pacheco332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Anthony Recker331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Tony Gwynn320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Travis Snider332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Elvis Andrus331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Jason Jaramillo332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Nick Evans330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Tuffy Gosewisch330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Yorvit Torrealba320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Luis Montanez331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Matt Dominguez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Seth Lugo331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Brett Pill330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Ryan Goins320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Brett Eibner330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge De La Rosa330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Hessman331100200.333.333.6671.00000000
James McCann331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Donovan Solano330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rick Ankiel332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Dane Sardinha320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Rougned Odor320000001.000.000.000.00010000
Curtis Granderson331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Justin Sellers321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Torii Hunter320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Wily Mo Pena330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Vargas330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mikie Mahtook320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Chad Pinder331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Brad Eldred332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Brandon Wood331000100.333.333.333.66700001
Delino DeShields320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Ryan Roberts331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Héctor Olivera331000102.333.333.333.66700000
Jorge Alfaro330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Raul Ibanez331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tim Lincecum330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Melvin Mora331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Christian Vazquez331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Madison Bumgarner331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Kevin Correia330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Wilin Rosario320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Danny Worth331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Manny Parra330000002.000.000.000.00000000
J.P. Arencibia330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Russell Martin330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Albert Almora330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Emilio Bonifacio321000000.500.500.5001.00010000
Trey Mancini331100002.333.333.6671.00000000
Trevor Plouffe331000000.333.333.333.66700000
David Ross330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Langerhans320000111.000.333.000.33300000
Edgar Renteria332100100.667.6671.0001.66700000
JaCoby Jones331010201.333.3331.0001.33300000
Andrew Susac331000001.333.333.333.66700001
Scott Kingery332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Yolmer Sanchez310000010.000.667.000.66700010
Jarrett Hoffpauir221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Steven Souza Jr.220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Johan Camargo2220014001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Roy Oswalt210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Austin Slater2221001001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Austin Jackson221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Archie Bradley221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Evan Longoria220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin Moseley2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Ryan Vogelsong220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Cruz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Young221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Cam Gallagher221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Lucas Harrell220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Bartolo Colon210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Brian Giles210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Nick Swisher210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Kevin Kouzmanoff220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Yunesky Maya220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Campana221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mallex Smith220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rodrigo Lopez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Cha-Seung Baek221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Kenshin Kawakami210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Edinson Volquez2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Xavier Paul220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Szczur210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Jeimer Candelario221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Robert Andino2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Gleyber Torres220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Mat Gamel221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Greg Dobbs2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Joe Musgrove220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Goeddel221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Austin Romine221100200.500.5001.0001.50000000
T.J. Rivera220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brett Hayes220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rod Barajas220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Kendrick210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Carlos Quentin210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Josh Donaldson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Javier Valentin220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Myrow220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Chris Capuano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jimmy Paredes220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony DeSclafani221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Rob Refsnyder210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Roy Halladay220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jhonatan Solano220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Barnes221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Max Kepler220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Cabrera220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Augie Ojeda210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Mike Fiers220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Wei-Yin Chen220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin Garneau221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Kennys Vargas221000000.500.500.5001.00000001
John Buck220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mitch Maier221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Chris Narveson210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Yan Gomes210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Vance Worley220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Stults220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Clayton Kershaw220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Olsen220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ji-Man Choi220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Javier Vazquez2221000001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
A.J. Burnett221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
John Hicks221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Miguel Tejada2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Dinelson Lamet220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Blake DeWitt2220101001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jesus Sucre220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Cingrani220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Max Scherzer220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Shaun Marcum210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Scott Podsednik221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Aaron Harang220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Asche220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Danny Duffy220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Paulo Orlando220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Jacob deGrom210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Junior Guerra221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Alfredo Simon210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Charlie Morton220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Paul Clemens220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Nicasio220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Eduardo Escobar221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Carlos Tocci210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Chad Billingsley220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Zach Duke2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Gorkys Hernandez2000000201.00000100
Dansby Swanson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Cameron220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ivan De Jesus220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dominic Smith220000001.000.000.000.00000001
Erik Gonzalez221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Mike Minor220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Paulsen220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Yovani Gallardo220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Christian Colon221000000.500.500.5001.00000001
Noah Syndergaard2111002001.000.5002.0002.50001000
Gavin Floyd220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Joel De La Cruz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Everth Cabrera2221000001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Chris Schwinden221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jordan Zimmermann210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Juan Castro210000100.000.000.000.00001000
Tom Murphy220000002.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Pierzynski221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Zack Godley220000002.000.000.000.00000000
John Lackey220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ian Stewart2220003001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Cheslor Cuthbert2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Brayan Pena221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Dan Straily220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ozzie Albies220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brendan Ryan220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Devon Travis221100200.500.5001.0001.50000000
Mike Zunino220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Leury Garcia220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Doumit221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Kyle Parker210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Nolan Reimold221001301.500.5002.0002.50000000
Josh Satin221100200.500.5001.0001.50000000
Jered Weaver220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Trevor Cahill220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Zach Davies220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Alexei Ramírez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Andrew Triggs220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Mitch Garver220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Maile220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Stephen Piscotty2110011101.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Julio Teheran220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ezequiel Carrera220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Frazier220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Schafer220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Randy Wells221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Matt Olson221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
James Shields2221001001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Anibal Sanchez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Chris Nelson220000000.000.000