Kevin Gausman vs. Batters

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Kevin Gausman: From 2013 to 2021, Regular Season only, Sorted by PA descending, Then by PA descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Batter Filters (Team, Bats, Status)

vs. Current Team
Bats
Batter Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Batters

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Batters Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
50
47
42
41
40
40
40
36
33
33
Brian McCann31275001333.185.258.296.55401001
Russell Martin27215000244.238.385.238.62310013
David Ortiz272510303824.400.444.8801.32400000
Aaron Hicks25237300224.304.360.435.79500001
Brian Dozier25246011209.250.240.458.69801000
Edwin Encarnacion24222001217.091.125.227.35201000
Jackie Bradley Jr.24202001247.100.250.250.50000001
Anthony Rendon242410111502.417.417.6671.08300000
Mitch Moreland23236002204.261.261.522.78300000
Hanley Ramirez23205002533.250.348.550.89800000
Kendrys Morales23194200235.211.304.316.62001001
Mike Trout22208003324.400.455.8501.30500000
Victor Martinez22200000023.000.091.000.09100002
Kevin Kiermaier22226002305.273.273.545.81800000
Aaron Judge22178203648.471.5911.1181.70900010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dustin Pedroia22216001113.286.318.429.74700000
Kole Calhoun22217301212.333.364.619.98300000
Chase Headley22173000055.176.364.176.54000000
Mark Teixeira22224001206.182.182.318.50000001
Corey Dickerson22213000016.143.182.143.32500001
Ezequiel Carrera21186101224.333.400.556.95610000
Chris Young21195200023.263.333.368.70200000
Eduardo Escobar21214101205.190.190.381.57100000
Travis Shaw20183200128.167.250.278.52800001
Nicholas Castellanos20196202414.316.350.7371.08700000
C.J. Cron20185101313.278.350.500.85000010
Adrian Beltre20185100012.278.350.333.68300111
Brad Miller20175201339.294.400.588.98800000
James Loney19176000223.353.421.353.77400000
Ben Zobrist19149401542.643.6841.1431.82701000
Carlos Beltran19186202310.333.368.7781.14600001
Elvis Andrus19196000004.316.316.316.63200000
Kyle Seager19186402416.333.368.8891.25700000
Darwin Barney19176001102.353.353.529.88220002
Gary Sanchez19184001314.222.263.389.65200001
Carlos Santana19153200331.200.316.333.64901000
Miguel Cabrera19184101414.222.263.444.70800102
Justin Smoak19162101135.125.263.375.63800002
Ian Kinsler19188201101.444.474.7221.19600010
Matthew Joyce18152100334.133.278.200.47800000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Bryce Harper18125001353.417.556.6671.22201100
Joe Mauer18147210243.500.611.7861.39700100
Robinson Cano18186010203.333.333.444.77800000
Wilson Ramos18175001112.294.333.471.80400001
Logan Morrison17163000015.188.235.188.42300000
Mallex Smith17164010115.250.294.375.66900000
Daniel Murphy17163201400.188.188.500.68800000
Matt Holliday17146100435.429.529.5001.02900001
José Iglesias17164100000.250.294.313.60700010
Josh Bell17176201601.353.353.6471.00000000
Adam Frazier17173200006.176.176.294.47100000
Ronald Torreyes17175100203.294.294.353.64700001
Mike Napoli16131100037.077.250.154.40400001
Shin-Soo Choo16145001425.357.438.5711.00900000
Denard Span16166300302.375.375.563.93800000
Andrew Benintendi16144100313.286.313.357.67001000
Rougned Odor16156300012.400.438.6001.03800002
Ketel Marte15141100213.071.133.143.27600000
Christian Vazquez15130000026.000.133.000.13300000
Gregory Polanco15135101223.385.467.6921.15900000
Trevor Plouffe15124201411.333.400.7501.15001010
Albert Pujols15134000120.308.400.308.70800000
Kurt Suzuki14146000101.429.429.429.85700001
Miguel Sano14144003506.286.286.9291.21400000
J.D. Martinez14125001422.417.500.6671.16700001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
John Jaso14146210300.429.429.7141.14300001
Trea Turner14135100010.385.429.462.89000001
Alex Rodriguez14136103412.462.5001.2311.73100000
Cesar Hernandez14115001132.455.571.7271.29900000
Steve Pearce14125000022.417.500.417.91700000
Jason Kipnis14133000114.231.286.231.51600001
Yunel Escobar14137100211.538.571.6151.18700001
Stephen Drew13110000026.000.154.000.15400000
Curtis Granderson13113002225.273.385.8181.20300000
Eddie Rosario13133000105.231.231.231.46200000
Troy Tulowitzki13133101201.231.231.538.76900000
Sandy Leon13110000016.000.083.000.08310000
Rhys Hoskins13112100123.182.308.273.58000000
Marcus Semien13122001216.167.231.417.64700000
Starling Marte13107201610.700.7691.2001.96900020
Ian Desmond13133101105.231.231.538.76900000
Asdrubal Cabrera13103000032.300.462.300.76200100
Mike Moustakas13135302502.385.3851.0771.46200000
Brock Holt13110000024.000.154.000.15400000
Nomar Mazara13112000023.182.308.182.49000001
Devon Travis12123100002.250.250.333.58300000
Jose Ramirez12113100002.273.273.364.63610001
Wil Myers12122000205.167.167.167.33300000
Ryan Goins12101000015.100.182.100.28210001
Steven Souza Jr.12101000025.100.250.100.35000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Austin Jackson12122200003.167.167.333.50000001
Kevin Newman12123000001.250.250.250.50000000
Justin Turner12114201313.364.417.8181.23500000
Justin Upton12114200013.364.417.545.96200000
Max Muncy12103101123.300.417.7001.11700000
Logan Forsythe12104201313.400.500.9001.40000010
Brian Anderson12103000222.300.417.300.71700000
Adam Lind12123100004.250.250.333.58300000
Eduardo Nunez12112000013.182.250.182.43200001
Yoenis Céspedes12123001102.250.250.500.75000001
James McCann11102000111.200.273.200.47300000
Juan Soto1182001232.250.455.6251.08000001
David Peralta11114100105.364.364.455.81800000
Andrelton Simmons11101100102.100.091.200.29101001
Desmond Jennings11101100013.100.182.200.38200000
Charlie Blackmon1194100214.444.455.5561.01001000
Stephen Piscotty1190000114.000.091.000.09101001
Curt Casali11114101205.364.364.7271.09100000
Ryan Zimmerman11104100011.400.455.500.95500000
Tim Beckham11102000014.200.273.200.47300000
Prince Fielder11105001111.500.545.8001.34500000
George Springer11115002200.455.4551.0001.45500000
Adam Eaton1191000121.111.273.111.38400000
Joey Votto1185002522.625.6361.3752.01101000
Joc Pederson10102101103.200.200.600.80000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Rafael Devers1081000022.125.300.125.42500000
Carlos Gomez1092000003.222.300.222.52200010
Cody Bellinger10102000003.200.200.200.40000000
Melky Cabrera1082000121.250.400.250.65000100
Robbie Grossman1092200111.222.300.444.74400000
Rob Refsnyder1094100011.444.500.5561.05600001
Nick Ahmed1081100113.125.200.250.45001000
Francisco Lindor1093001212.333.400.6671.06700000
Jose Reyes10104100100.400.400.500.90000000
Scott Kingery10105100004.500.500.6001.10000000
David DeJesus10102100004.200.200.300.50000000
Colin Moran1093101113.333.400.7781.17800000
Corey Seager1073100132.429.600.5711.17100000
Jean Segura10105200000.500.500.7001.20000000
Joey Wendle993000101.333.333.333.66700002
Coco Crisp974101121.571.6671.1431.81000000
Jed Lowrie980000012.000.111.000.11100001
Leonys Martín971000023.143.333.143.47600000
Yonder Alonso993101301.333.333.7781.11100000
Lorenzo Cain995100000.556.556.6671.22200000
Michael Conforto982000013.250.333.250.58300000
Jose Altuve992100003.222.222.333.55600000
Brett Lawrie972001123.286.444.7141.15900000
Brandon Guyer983300102.375.444.7501.19400010
Derek Dietrich982000011.250.333.250.58300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Carlos Correa991000003.111.111.111.22200000
Jesse Winker972000122.286.444.286.73000000
Jurickson Profar983100212.375.444.500.94400001
Francisco Cervelli971100010.143.333.286.61900010
Matt Carpenter973000122.429.556.429.98400000
Jayson Werth963100120.500.556.6671.22201000
JT Riddle982000011.250.333.250.58300000
Aledmys Díaz993001101.333.333.6671.00000000
J.T. Realmuto991001403.111.111.444.55600000
Alex Avila970000023.000.222.000.22200100
Erick Aybar992100101.222.222.333.55600000
Trevor Story992100004.222.222.333.55600000
Christian Walker971000016.143.333.143.47600010
Mark Canha981000012.125.222.125.34700001
Luis Valbuena995004604.556.5561.8892.44400000
Eugenio Suarez961000032.167.444.167.61100000
Tony Wolters971000113.143.222.143.36501000
Jesus Sucre994300200.444.444.7781.22200000
Jorge Alfaro984101413.500.5561.0001.55600000
Chris Iannetta883100400.375.375.500.87500000
J.P. Arencibia883102402.375.3751.2501.62500000
Odubel Herrera882000101.250.250.250.50000000
Blake Swihart870000014.000.125.000.12500000
Matt Olson882001203.250.250.625.87500000
Danny Santana881000003.125.125.125.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Dioner Navarro872000101.286.250.286.53601000
Rafael Ortega871000012.143.250.143.39300000
Michael Saunders882001103.250.250.625.87500000
Stephen Vogt862001121.333.500.8331.33300000
Kelly Johnson880000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Marisnick881001102.125.125.500.62500000
Greg Bird870000014.000.125.000.12500000
Todd Frazier871000002.143.250.143.39300010
Nolan Arenado861001120.167.375.6671.04200000
Austin Romine872000011.286.375.286.66100001
Teoscar Hernandez873300111.429.500.8571.35700000
David Freese862001110.333.500.8331.33300011
Lonnie Chisenhall871000011.143.250.143.39300001
Matt Duffy883000002.375.375.375.75000000
Daniel Nava881000003.125.125.125.25000000
Brandon Moss861000024.167.375.167.54200000
Mike Zunino883001100.375.375.7501.12500000
Wilmer Flores873000010.429.500.429.92900001
Shane Victorino881000002.125.125.125.25000001
Jose Peraza863200210.500.625.8331.45800010
Adeiny Hechavarria881100001.125.125.250.37500001
Evan Gattis873000112.429.500.429.92900000
Rajai Davis861000111.167.250.167.41701000
Yangervis Solarte884200201.500.500.7501.25000000
Pablo Sandoval873100011.429.500.5711.07100000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Christian Yelich770000003.000.000.000.00000000
Garrett Hampson763002211.500.5711.5002.07100000
Lucas Duda771000004.143.143.143.28600000
Byron Buxton771000102.143.143.143.28600000
Munenori Kawasaki750000002.000.000.000.00020000
Ben Gamel760000012.000.143.000.14300000
Nelson Cruz771100004.143.143.286.42900000
Matt Adams772000204.286.286.286.57100000
Daniel Robertson751100020.200.429.400.82900002
Khris Davis771100000.143.143.286.42900000
Cameron Maybin772000001.286.286.286.57100000
Jonathan Lucroy772100200.286.286.429.71400000
Max Kepler763001211.500.5711.0001.57100000
Wilmer Difo762100200.333.286.500.78601000
Kaleb Cowart761000011.167.286.167.45200000
Tucker Barnhart772101202.286.286.8571.14300000
Oswaldo Arcia660000004.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Senzel661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Marco Hernandez662000000.333.333.333.66700000
Bryan Reynolds662000101.333.333.333.66700000
José Abreu662100001.333.333.500.83300001
Raimel Tapia661000102.167.167.167.33300000
David Fletcher662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Randal Grichuk661001102.167.167.667.83300000
Jarrod Dyson650000012.000.167.000.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Elias Diaz661001202.167.167.667.83300000
Giancarlo Stanton664001302.667.6671.1671.83300000
Michael Brantley650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Michael A. Taylor662100102.333.333.500.83300000
Javier Baez662001102.333.333.8331.16700000
Will Smith651100201.200.167.400.56701000
Howie Kendrick641000110.250.333.250.58301000
Jeimer Candelario653001111.600.6671.2001.86700000
Neil Walker661000000.167.167.167.33300001
Luke Maile651000011.200.333.200.53300000
JaCoby Jones663000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Johnny Giavotella663100101.500.500.6671.16700000
Matt Chapman660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Enrique Hernandez660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Ichiro Suzuki660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Hamilton662000003.333.333.333.66700000
Mitch Haniger661100001.167.167.333.50000000
Jeff McNeil664100000.667.667.8331.50000000
Yan Gomes661100101.167.167.333.50000000
Dustin Ackley660000000.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony Rizzo661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Tommy La Stella651100111.200.333.400.73300000
Matt Wieters660000102.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Altherr650000002.000.167.000.16700010
Brandon Nimmo650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Derek Jeter662100102.333.333.500.83300000
Seth Smith662001101.333.333.8331.16700000
Jesus Aguilar662000302.333.333.333.66700000
Alex Bregman661001103.167.167.667.83300000
Mikie Mahtook660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Maikel Franco660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Revere640000021.000.333.000.33300000
Lewis Brinson662020102.333.3331.0001.33300001
Kennys Vargas543100101.750.6001.0001.60001000
Miguel Rojas531100010.333.600.6671.26700010
Chris Carter541000011.250.400.250.65000000
Ryan McMahon551100101.200.200.400.60000000
Bradley Zimmer551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Ryan Hanigan552001200.400.4001.0001.40000001
Adam LaRoche542001310.500.6001.2501.85000000
Chris Colabello550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jhonny Peralta542000110.500.600.5001.10000000
Brandon Belt541000012.250.400.250.65000000
AJ Pollock531000021.333.600.333.93300000
Scott Schebler550000005.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Aviles551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Matt Kemp550000102.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Castro550000003.000.000.000.00000000
Sam Hilliard551000103.200.200.200.40000000
Dexter Fowler541000112.250.400.250.65000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Buster Posey530000022.000.400.000.40000000
Ty France541100012.250.400.500.90000000
Austin Dean551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Donovan Solano540000101.000.000.000.00001000
Roman Quinn540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Chris Gimenez541001202.250.4001.0001.40000010
Andrew McCutchen553101601.600.6001.4002.00000000
Mark Reynolds550000002.000.000.000.00000001
Joey Gallo551001101.200.200.8001.00000000
Jon Jay541000111.250.400.250.65000000
Grady Sizemore530000022.000.400.000.40000000
John Hicks551001103.200.200.8001.00000000
Chris Taylor543100210.750.8001.0001.80000000
Dalton Pompey552100001.400.400.6001.00000000
Brendan Ryan551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Manny Machado552000001.400.400.400.80000000
David Dahl551010002.200.200.600.80000000
Yadier Molina551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Bryan Holaday542000111.500.600.5001.10000000
Joe Panik542200011.500.6001.0001.60000000
Guillermo Heredia552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Tommy Pham552000103.400.400.400.80000000
Anthony Gose541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Eric Hosmer542000011.500.600.5001.10000000
Paul DeJong442001202.500.5001.2501.75000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Robinson Chirinos440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Delino DeShields442010100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Magneuris Sierra440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Will Venable430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Colby Rasmus431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Rusney Castillo441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Michael Bourn420000021.000.500.000.50000000
Adam Haseley442001100.500.5001.2501.75000000
Josh Reddick441100000.250.250.500.75000000
Dixon Machado441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Michael Cuddyer441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Ryon Healy440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Roberto Perez441100101.250.250.500.75000001
Yoan Moncada441000002.250.250.250.50000000
Danny Valencia440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Dee Strange-Gordon440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kolten Wong4440000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Kris Bryant442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Endy Chavez432000001.667.667.6671.33310000
Jerry Sands442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Madison Bumgarner440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Yasmani Grandal431100010.333.500.6671.16700100
Daniel Descalso441000202.250.250.250.50000000
Amed Rosario441001400.250.2501.0001.25000000
Jose Martinez442100001.500.500.7501.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jason Heyward441001201.250.2501.0001.25000000
Josh Harrison441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Jorge Polanco440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Trent Grisham441010001.250.250.7501.00000000
Max Scherzer440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Kemp431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Hernan Perez440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Bobby Wilson431000201.333.250.333.58301001
David Murphy442000100.500.500.5001.00000001
Martin Prado443000001.750.750.7501.50000000
Victor Robles441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Miguel Andujar441001202.250.2501.0001.25000000
Eric Sogard443000000.750.750.7501.50000000
Yolmer Sanchez442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Conor Gillaspie440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Markakis442100000.500.500.7501.25000000
Mike Carp331001102.333.3331.3331.66700000
Freddie Freeman330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Shohei Ohtani330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Alfonso Soriano331001201.333.3331.3331.66700000
Danny Espinosa330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Rondon331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Josh Fuentes331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Paul Goldschmidt3220011101.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Antoan Richardson332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Juan Lagares331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Taylor Featherston330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Steven Duggar331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Jake Cronenworth330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Taylor Motter330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Jordy Mercer332100100.667.6671.0001.66700000
Willy Adames331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Gift Ngoepe330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tanner Roark330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mac Williamson320000002.000.333.000.33300010
Steven Moya332010100.667.6671.3332.00000000
Leury Garcia330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Will Middlebrooks331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Eury Perez332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Josh Rutledge320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Richard Urena331100102.333.333.6671.00000000
Wyatt Mathisen330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Marwin Gonzalez330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Stewart320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jonathan Schoop331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Jo Adell331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Tyler Saladino330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Ryan Braun321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Eric Thames330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Travis d'Arnaud320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chase Utley332100001.667.6671.0001.66700000
Daniel Palka331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Brian Goodwin330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Jones331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Jett Bandy330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gregorio Petit3331000001.0001.0001.3332.33300000
Jose Briceno330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Aristides Aquino330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Andy Dirks330000002.000.000.000.00000000
ByungHo Park330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Yasiel Puig331001200.333.3331.3331.66700000
Alcides Escobar331000101.333.333.333.66700000
A.J. Pierzynski330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Arismendy Alcantara330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Orlando Arcia332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Yuli Gurriel331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Josh Rojas320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Steve Lombardozzi331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Jake Bauers320000011.000.333.000.33300001
Manny Pina331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Torii Hunter332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Taylor Trammell330000001.000.000.000.00000000
J.P. Crawford330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Naquin330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Billy Butler332000101.667.667.6671.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Sam Travis331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Cliff Pennington330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Ian Happ320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Evan White331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Pete Alonso320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Mark Trumbo330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Carson Kelly331000001.333.333.333.66700000
David Ross330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Justin Bour330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Fernando Tatis Jr.331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Adonis Garcia331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Adrian Gonzalez332100200.667.6671.0001.66700000
Jordan Schafer320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Welington Castillo332100001.667.6671.0001.66700000
Jorge Mateo331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Jonathan Diaz330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Lavarnway330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Willson Contreras331001301.333.3331.3331.66700000
Nick Williams330000100.000.000.000.00000000
AJ Reed332001300.667.6671.6672.33300000
Franklin Gutierrez331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Jim Adduci331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Keston Hiura330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Nola332000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Luis Campusano330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Gio Urshela332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Angel Pagan310000021.000.667.000.66700000
Dae-ho Lee332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Kyle Schwarber332002401.667.6672.6673.33300000
Jedd Gyorko320000012.000.333.000.33300000
Jace Peterson320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Josh Thole330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Davidson320000012.000.333.000.33300000
James Jones331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Bruce Maxwell331000000.333.333.333.66700000
John Ryan Murphy331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Matt Hague331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Ha-Seong Kim330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dylan Moore320000101.000.000.000.00001000
Adam Engel330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Hanser Alberto331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Trayce Thompson330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Josh VanMeter330000101.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Musgrove331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jaff Decker331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Billy Hamilton332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Brandon Crawford220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Raburn220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Zack Godley220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Knapp220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jose Pirela220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Drew Butera221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Hunter Pence210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Juan Graterol220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Pablo Lopez221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Zack Wheeler220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Plawecki220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan India220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Sonny Gray20000000020000
Bronson Arroyo220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Herrmann220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Peter Bourjos220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler White210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Don Kelly210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Joe Ross221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Oscar Taveras220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gavin Lux220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Avisail Garcia220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Osuna220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alberto Gonzalez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Laureano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jayson Nix220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alberto Callaspo220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Dickerson210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Chris Owings220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Trevor Williams220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Yairo Munoz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chase Anderson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mitch Garver220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Cave221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Tyler Wade220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Molina221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Vimael Machin221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Austin Nola221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Shane Robinson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jonah Heim220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Francisco221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Luke Scott210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Scooter Gennett221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Luis Rengifo210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Lane Thomas210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Jon Berti210000001.000.500.000.50000010
Zack Cozart2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Tom Murphy220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Peter O'Brien220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Moore221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Gleyber Torres220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Van Slyke220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Allen Craig220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Worth2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Victor Reyes221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Jorge Soler220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Vernon Wells220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Allen220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Deven Marrero220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Pedro Severino221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Daulton Varsho210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Brandon Drury220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Sweeney221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Edward Olivares220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Beaty220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Max Moroff210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Kyle Farmer2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Jake Arrieta221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
JB Shuck220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Nate Karns210000000.000.000.000.00010001
Rosell Herrera220000101.000.000.000.00000000
Emilio Bonifacio210000101.000.000.000.00001000
Rafael Lopez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Lamb220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Coghlan220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Santiago221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Christian Arroyo2110002101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Luis Castillo220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Verdugo200000110.50001000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Francisco Mejia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Duvall2110015001.000.5004.0004.50001000
Tyler Collins220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Merrill Kelly220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Whit Merrifield2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
David Adams221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Tony Cruz220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Lyle Overbay220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Roberts220000001.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Ellis221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Steven Matz210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Clint Robinson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Anthony Bemboom221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Patrick Corbin221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jake Fraley210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Tyler Anderson210000001.000.000.000.00010000
John Baker221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Garin Cecchini220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jarrod Saltalamacchia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Gordon220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Roger Bernadina221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Cesar Puello221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Craig Gentry220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Austin Barnes221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Zach Walters220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Martin Maldonado220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Archer220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Caleb Joseph220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Rodriguez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Lobaton221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Alex Wood20000000020000
Logan Watkins221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Walker Buehler220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Braden Bishop10000000010000
Abraham Almonte110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jung Ho Kang110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Omar Narvaez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gordon Beckham1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Albert Almora110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alex McRae110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Rene Rivera110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Austin110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dayán Viciedo110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Flowers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tommy Edman110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Garrett Cooper1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Nico Hoerner110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Drew Stubbs110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Travis Hafner110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Blake Snell1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Anibal Sanchez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ivan Nova110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ranger Suarez1110100001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Cole Hamels110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Donovan Walton110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Corban Joseph110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian O'Grady110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Alexei Ramírez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Geovany Soto110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Knizner110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Zoilo Almonte110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Vince Velasquez1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Nick Swisher110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler O'Neill110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Moises Sierra1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Freddy Peralta110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Cruz110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Greg Garcia110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Addison Russell1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Jordan Lyles110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Erik Gonzalez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Max Stassi1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Steven Brault110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Niko Goodrum110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Micah Johnson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jake Elmore110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Bud Norris1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Victor Caratini110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gerardo Parra1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Elieser Hernandez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dylan Cozens110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Pablo Reyes1000000101.00000000
Tyler Chatwood110000000.000.000.000.00000000
If you utilize material unique to a Sports Reference site for a tweet, an article, or for research for a broadcast or podcast, please strongly consider citing this site as the source for the material. It would be greatly appreciated and would help us continue to produce this material.