Julio Teheran vs. Batters

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Julio Teheran: From 2011 to 2021, Regular Season only, Sorted by PA descending, Then by PA descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Batter Filters (Team, Bats, Status)

vs. Current Team
Bats
Batter Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Batters

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Batters Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
64
60
52
52
50
50
49
43
43
43
Martin Prado423913000114.333.381.333.71400020
Daniel Murphy413310501686.303.439.545.98400001
Freddy Galvis413712110135.324.375.405.78010000
Maikel Franco4038112001210.289.325.342.66700100
Denard Span403813221222.342.375.579.95400001
Odubel Herrera39369003826.250.289.500.78910100
Asdrubal Cabrera393710301226.270.308.432.74000000
Neil Walker39327000256.219.333.219.55201011
Ian Desmond383581002212.229.263.257.52001001
Starlin Castro38378202416.216.237.432.66900002
Jayson Werth383360003212.182.237.182.41902010
Adeiny Hechavarria35358110208.229.229.314.54300001
Michael Conforto34308201543.267.353.433.78600001
J.T. Realmuto34307201511.233.273.400.67301010
Jose Reyes33306020236.200.273.333.60600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Cameron Rupp333111201325.355.394.516.91000102
Lucas Duda33277202365.259.394.556.94900000
Chase Utley32318001219.258.281.355.63600100
Justin Bour312071115112.350.581.6501.23100200
Wilmer Flores30277001433.259.333.370.70400001
Paul Goldschmidt302751001312.185.267.222.48900000
Charlie Blackmon29276101227.222.276.370.64600000
Ryan Howard29297203605.241.241.621.86200001
Travis d'Arnaud29262000121.077.172.077.24900112
Jimmy Rollins29289311512.321.345.607.95200002
Anthony Rizzo29225101376.227.414.409.82300000
Dee Strange-Gordon29299020101.310.310.448.75900000
Starling Marte29275000116.185.241.185.42700010
Gerardo Parra28284100009.143.143.179.32100000
Adrian Gonzalez28256201534.240.321.440.76100200
Jose Lobaton27237102544.304.407.6091.01600002
Jean Segura27269103412.346.370.7311.10100000
Trea Turner272510201126.400.444.6001.04400000
Danny Espinosa26244100016.167.231.208.43900011
Aaron Altherr262230011410.136.269.273.54200100
Todd Frazier26243101413.125.192.292.48400010
Wilson Ramos25246301516.250.280.500.78000000
Cody Asche24236101513.261.292.435.72600100
Adam LaRoche24166001283.375.583.5631.14600000
Carlos Gomez24195101239.263.417.474.89000020
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Joey Votto24174200173.235.458.353.81100001
Amed Rosario24225220327.227.292.500.79200000
DJ LeMahieu24243200004.125.125.208.33300001
Yoenis Céspedes242340000110.174.208.174.38200000
Rhys Hoskins23185300244.278.435.444.87900010
Nolan Arenado23235010005.217.217.304.52200001
Ben Revere23205020501.250.238.450.68821000
Andrew McCutchen23216103516.286.348.7621.11000010
Matt Carpenter22208102422.400.455.7501.20500000
Juan Lagares22224000106.182.182.182.36400000
Miguel Rojas22172000223.118.318.118.43600131
Buster Posey21198002422.421.476.7371.21300002
Scooter Gennett21204000012.200.238.200.43800001
Brian Anderson21184001224.222.333.389.72200010
Brandon Crawford21204002313.200.238.500.73800001
Adam Eaton21184000232.222.333.222.55600000
Howie Kendrick21218400304.381.381.571.95200000
Gregory Polanco21195100022.263.333.316.64900000
Carlos Gonzalez21181000033.056.190.056.24600001
Brandon Belt20208102202.400.400.7501.15000000
Domonic Brown20171000025.059.200.059.25900010
Jordy Mercer20206000202.300.300.300.60000002
Yangervis Solarte19177011203.412.474.7061.18000021
Alexi Amarista19183010014.167.211.278.48800000
Hunter Pence19184001212.222.263.389.65200001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
David Peralta19164110134.250.368.438.80600000
Jonathan Lucroy19166200033.375.474.500.97400000
Marlon Byrd18172010116.118.167.235.40200000
Kris Bryant18162001317.125.222.313.53500010
Eric Young Jr.18176000112.353.389.353.74200000
Joc Pederson18184000404.222.222.222.44400001
Garrett Jones18163201303.188.222.500.72201010
Yasiel Puig18157201131.467.556.8001.35600000
Dexter Fowler17123000042.250.471.250.72100011
Yasmani Grandal17156300223.400.471.6001.07100000
Wil Myers17163002213.188.235.563.79800001
Eric Hosmer17124002251.333.529.8331.36300000
Josh Harrison17172000004.118.118.118.23500000
Russell Martin17144002224.286.412.7141.12600010
Jose Bautista17142100125.143.294.214.50800010
Logan Morrison16135101533.385.500.6921.19200001
Trevor Story16135101335.385.500.6921.19200000
Yadier Molina16151000104.067.063.067.12901000
Ryan Braun16143001302.214.250.429.67901010
Matt Kemp16143100014.214.313.286.59800010
Daniel Descalso15123200031.250.400.417.81700100
Jeff McNeil15135300211.385.467.6151.08200010
Luis Valbuena15153002204.200.200.600.80000000
Nick Williams15132100115.154.267.231.49700010
Kevin Plawecki15151001107.067.067.267.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kolten Wong15132000021.154.267.154.42100000
Justin Turner15154000203.267.267.267.53300000
Eugenio Suarez15134100426.308.400.385.78500000
Adam Lind15133100021.231.333.308.64100000
Manny Machado14132001112.154.214.385.59900000
Zack Cozart14123111415.250.357.7501.10700010
Corey Seager14144003304.286.286.9291.21400000
Carlos Santana14124000122.333.429.333.76200000
Greg Garcia14111100021.091.286.182.46800010
Jacob deGrom14141000004.071.071.071.14300001
Mookie Betts14125210112.417.500.7501.25000010
Mark Reynolds14144102304.286.286.7861.07100000
Brandon Phillips14132100111.154.214.231.44500000
Josh Bell14121100122.083.214.167.38100000
Ruben Tejada14141000003.071.071.071.14300000
Tucker Barnhart14114300031.364.500.6361.13600100
Jorge Alfaro14143100003.214.214.286.50000001
Didi Gregorius14125101322.417.500.7501.25000000
Ed Lucas14135000113.385.429.385.81300000
David Wright14143001402.214.214.429.64300000
Michael Cuddyer14122000124.167.286.167.45200000
Adam Frazier14103001341.300.500.6001.10000100
Casey McGehee13133000004.231.231.231.46200000
Justin Ruggiano13131000005.077.077.077.15400000
Donovan Solano13123000203.250.250.250.50010000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brandon Nimmo1393100143.333.538.444.98300000
Jarrod Saltalamacchia13122001218.167.231.417.64700000
Kyle Schwarber13125200111.417.462.5831.04500000
Jon Jay13121100013.083.154.167.32100001
Carlos Ruiz13132000002.154.154.154.30800001
Ben Zobrist13134000202.308.308.308.61500000
Khris Davis13112002322.182.308.7271.03500000
AJ Pollock13122000014.167.231.167.39700000
Pedro Alvarez12113101314.273.333.636.97000100
J.P. Crawford12105010020.500.583.7001.28300000
Francisco Cervelli12123000102.250.250.250.50000000
Travis Jankowski1272000052.286.583.286.86900000
Jeff Mathis12112000014.182.250.182.43200100
Brian Goodwin12101001225.100.250.400.65000001
Javier Baez12123100105.250.250.333.58300001
Chris Coghlan12103101423.300.417.7001.11700000
Pablo Sandoval12124000101.333.333.333.66700002
Yonder Alonso12113000013.273.333.273.60600000
Troy Tulowitzki11102000014.200.273.200.47300000
Joe Panik1173000040.429.636.4291.06500000
Will Venable11113001302.273.273.545.81800000
Billy Hamilton11111000102.091.091.091.18200000
Pete Alonso1175202630.714.8181.8572.67500010
Travis Snider1184200021.500.636.7501.38600010
Kurt Suzuki1192000222.222.364.222.58600100
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Morse11102001115.200.273.500.77300000
Tommy Pham11102000012.200.273.200.47300000
Jake Lamb11115401303.455.4551.0911.54500000
James Loney11112000002.182.182.182.36400000
Carl Crawford11112000103.182.182.182.36400001
Tanner Roark1190000004.000.000.000.00020000
Angel Pagan11101000011.100.182.100.28200000
Robinson Cano1193100023.333.455.444.89900000
John Jaso11110000002.000.000.000.00000001
Franmil Reyes11113102304.273.273.9091.18200001
Robert Gsellman10100000004.000.000.000.00000000
Stephen Drew1095101211.556.6001.0001.60000000
Tommy Joseph10102001303.200.200.500.70000000
Welington Castillo10103100403.300.300.400.70000000
Justin Morneau10105000002.500.500.5001.00000000
Kevin Pillar10101000002.100.100.100.20000000
Xander Bogaerts10104001201.400.400.7001.10000000
Manuel Margot1091000113.111.200.111.31100000
Jason Heyward1091100010.111.200.222.42200000
Nori Aoki1095010010.556.600.7781.37800000
Eric Campbell10102000002.200.200.200.40000000
Hunter Renfroe1090000003.000.100.000.10000011
Aramis Ramirez982100300.250.222.375.59701000
Garrett Cooper972000023.286.444.286.73000001
Gregor Blanco970000024.000.222.000.22200000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Adam Jones983100010.375.444.500.94400000
Matt Duffy984200010.500.556.7501.30600000
Carlos Beltran993001101.333.333.6671.00000000
Ketel Marte981100012.125.222.250.47200000
Chase Headley984002512.500.5561.2501.80600000
Corey Dickerson983110401.375.333.7501.08301000
Aaron Hill992100002.222.222.333.55600000
Rougned Odor981100212.125.222.250.47200001
Dioner Navarro992000102.222.222.222.44400001
Matt Holliday991100004.111.111.222.33300000
Randal Grichuk982100012.250.333.375.70800000
Josh Donaldson993002303.333.3331.0001.33300000
Matt den Dekker971000023.143.333.143.47600000
Darin Ruf982000002.250.333.250.58300010
Miguel Montero990000003.000.000.000.00000001
Lewis Brinson992001402.222.222.556.77800001
Josh Rutledge983000002.375.444.375.81900010
Chris Taylor972001203.286.333.7141.04801010
Ike Davis984200110.500.556.7501.30600000
Juan Soto961000132.167.444.167.61100000
T.J. Rivera992000100.222.222.222.44400000
Aaron Nola980000014.000.111.000.11100001
Tom Koehler981000003.125.125.125.25010000
Brock Holt973101121.429.5561.0001.55600000
Justin Upton871001112.143.250.571.82100000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Cody Bellinger871001210.143.250.571.82100000
Alex Gordon871000101.143.250.143.39300010
JT Riddle870000001.000.125.000.12500011
Scott Kingery881000002.125.125.125.25000000
Aledmys Díaz873000111.429.500.429.92900100
Cliff Pennington874000110.571.625.5711.19600000
Clint Barmes870000012.000.125.000.12500100
Kendrys Morales862000121.333.500.333.83300001
Jake Bauers860000113.000.125.000.12501000
Travis Shaw861001221.167.375.6671.04200000
Victor Robles870000014.000.125.000.12500001
Henderson Alvarez III871100002.143.143.286.42910000
Brandon Moss842100131.500.625.7501.37501000
Nate Schierholtz882100102.250.250.375.62500000
Yunel Escobar862000120.333.500.333.83300002
Colin Moran884000200.500.500.5001.00000000
Yan Gomes881000102.125.125.125.25000000
Alejandro De Aza881100201.125.125.250.37500000
Cole Hamels872010002.286.286.571.85710000
A.J. Ellis861100121.167.375.333.70800000
Luis Sardinas882000001.250.250.250.50000001
Ichiro Suzuki883000000.375.375.375.75000000
Brian Dozier771000102.143.143.143.28600000
John Mayberry771000003.143.143.143.28600000
Brayan Pena771100001.143.143.286.42900000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Stephen Strasburg770000006.000.000.000.00000000
Michael A. Taylor772100001.286.286.429.71400000
Arismendy Alcantara773102402.429.4291.4291.85700000
Devin Mesoraco760000013.000.143.000.14300000
Cory Spangenberg771001101.143.143.571.71400000
Austin Jackson761001112.167.286.667.95200000
Jon Lester753100121.600.714.8001.51400000
Placido Polanco771000001.143.143.143.28600000
David Freese771000003.143.143.143.28600000
Nick Hundley771000002.143.143.143.28600000
Jorge Soler752000221.400.571.400.97100000
Logan Forsythe773001103.429.429.8571.28600000
Chris Owings760000001.000.000.000.00010000
Dominic Smith761001112.167.286.667.95200000
Ryan Goins761000012.167.286.167.45200000
Jesse Winker762000113.333.429.333.76200000
Nick Ahmed761100012.167.286.333.61900000
Jedd Gyorko771000102.143.143.143.28600000
Jon Berti760000013.000.143.000.14300000
Leonys Martín770000000.000.000.000.00000000
Willson Contreras763001211.500.5711.0001.57100000
Rob Brantly662001301.333.333.8331.16700000
Kevin Newman650000011.000.167.000.16700001
Reid Brignac662000000.333.333.333.66700000
José Abreu651000111.200.333.200.53300001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Ryan Schimpf640000021.000.333.000.33300000
Austin Slater662001300.333.333.8331.16700000
Evan Longoria661100102.167.167.333.50000000
Stephen Vogt661001202.167.167.667.83300000
John Baker661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Chris Davis663102801.500.5001.6672.16700000
Francisco Mejia661001104.167.167.667.83300000
Lyle Overbay660000001.000.000.000.00000000
Devon Travis662001101.333.333.8331.16700000
José Iglesias663100000.500.500.6671.16700000
Tim Anderson664100001.667.667.8331.50000000
Joey Gallo641001221.250.5001.0001.50000000
Jose Pirela640000012.000.333.000.33300010
Aaron Hicks641000021.250.500.250.75000000
Adam Duvall663100001.500.500.6671.16700000
Isan Diaz650000012.000.167.000.16700000
Jung Ho Kang650000000.000.167.000.16700010
Jose Martinez660000000.000.000.000.00000000
Justin Smoak642002222.500.6672.0002.66700000
James McCann660000002.000.000.000.00000000
Gio Gonzalez660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Cheslor Cuthbert662100002.333.333.500.83300000
Scott Schebler642100121.500.667.7501.41700000
Jeff Locke650000003.000.000.000.00010000
Wei-Yin Chen661100003.167.167.333.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Brandon Drury662200001.333.333.6671.00000001
Martin Maldonado652000003.400.500.400.90000010
Nicholas Castellanos641000021.250.500.250.75000000
Fernando Tatis Jr.651000011.200.333.200.53300000
Tommy La Stella651000000.200.333.200.53300010
Tommy Medica661001102.167.167.667.83300000
Pedro Florimon661100102.167.167.333.50000000
Allen Craig630000031.000.500.000.50000000
Cameron Maybin650000012.000.167.000.16700000
Kirk Nieuwenhuis650000014.000.167.000.16700000
Chad Tracy664100100.667.667.8331.50000000
Lorenzo Cain660000101.000.000.000.00000000
Matthew Joyce640000010.000.333.000.33300010
Ender Inciarte651000011.200.333.200.53300000
Elvis Andrus652000111.400.500.400.90000000
Jose Peraza661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Marcus Stroman663001102.500.5001.0001.50000000
J.D. Martinez662001102.333.333.8331.16700000
Wilin Rosario661000004.167.167.167.33300000
Jose Fernandez641010001.250.250.7501.00020000
Brett Gardner650000011.000.167.000.16700000
Trayce Thompson662001103.333.333.8331.16700000
Joey Wendle551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Eduardo Escobar550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Stewart551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jose Ramirez540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Addison Russell551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Brian Bogusevic552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Adam Rosales540000013.000.200.000.20000000
Matt Adams552001101.400.4001.0001.40000000
Roger Bernadina551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Darwin Barney551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Alberto Callaspo543000110.750.800.7501.55000000
Tony Wolters541000010.250.400.250.65000000
Hernan Perez551000103.200.200.200.40000000
Christian Bethancourt551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Roman Quinn543100011.750.8001.0001.80000000
Mitch Moreland552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Eric Thames550000004.000.000.000.00000001
Greg Allen541100112.250.400.500.90000000
John Buck540000001.000.200.000.20000012
Chris Heisey551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Clint Robinson531000020.333.600.333.93300000
Paul DeJong520000021.000.600.000.60000010
Bubba Starling552200200.400.400.8001.20000000
Johnny Cueto541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Doug Fister531100002.333.333.6671.00020000
Greg Bird542000111.500.600.5001.10000000
Matt Olson540000012.000.200.000.20000000
B.J. Upton551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kelly Johnson551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Hunter Dozier542000102.500.400.500.90001000
Patrick Corbin550000001.000.000.000.00000001
Clayton Kershaw551000102.200.200.200.40000001
Dillon Gee530000002.000.000.000.00020000
Dilson Herrera551000001.200.200.200.40000001
Pat Valaika551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Justin Nicolino540000001.000.000.000.00010000
Matt Wieters530000020.000.400.000.40000000
Andre Ethier541100211.250.400.500.90000000
Matt Harvey551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Brett Lawrie551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Colby Rasmus541000010.250.400.250.65000000
Skip Schumaker551000001.200.200.200.40000001
Whit Merrifield551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Jason Vargas551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Jon Gray530000002.000.000.000.00020000
Alex Dickerson540000100.000.000.000.00001000
Christian Vazquez551100001.200.200.400.60000000
Josh Reddick530000110.000.200.000.20001000
Austin Hedges551000001.200.200.200.40000000
Chad Bettis530000011.000.250.000.25010000
Edwin Encarnacion552100000.400.400.6001.00000000
Jackie Bradley Jr.552011100.400.4001.4001.80000000
Chris Parmelee540000013.000.200.000.20000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Eric Sogard441100000.250.250.500.75000000
Darnell Sweeney431010012.333.5001.0001.50000000
Zack Wheeler440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Chavez442000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Max Scherzer440000004.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Mauer440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin Pedroia430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Harrison Bader442100101.500.500.7501.25000000
Tomas Nido440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Leody Taveras430000010.000.250.000.25000000
Josh Willingham431001101.333.5001.3331.83300010
Rene Rivera430000101.000.000.000.00001000
Adam Haseley431001211.333.5001.3331.83300000
Kole Calhoun441001201.250.2501.0001.25000000
J.D. Davis432001110.667.7501.6672.41700000
Rafael Lopez442001101.500.5001.2501.75000000
Jeff Francoeur441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Christian Walker420000020.000.500.000.50000000
C.J. Cron441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Derek Norris431000111.333.500.333.83300000
Sonny Gray40000010040000
Orlando Arcia440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Trevor Plouffe431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Wilmer Difo431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Brad Miller440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kevin Frandsen443000200.750.750.7501.50000000
Shane Victorino441010100.250.250.7501.00000000
Garrett Hampson430000100.000.000.000.00001000
Madison Bumgarner440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Ludwick441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Jason Bay420000110.000.250.000.25001000
Andres Blanco430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Hanley Ramirez440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Alcides Escobar442000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Magneuris Sierra440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Vogelsong440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jordany Valdespin442100000.500.500.7501.25000000
Caleb Joseph420000021.000.500.000.50000000
Isiah Kiner-Falefa443100000.750.7501.0001.75000000
Raul Ibanez440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Barnes440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Stephen Piscotty4330002101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Brandon Hicks431000011.333.500.333.83300000
Carlos Quentin441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Zach Eflin441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Kyle Seager443000100.750.750.7501.50000000
Adam Morgan440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jeremy Hellickson441100202.250.250.500.75000000
Erik Kratz431001302.333.5001.3331.83300010
Zack Greinke440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Shelby Miller441000003.250.250.250.50000000
Mike Olt321001111.500.6672.0002.66700000
Trent Grisham330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Eloy Jimenez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Logan Schafer330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Kendrick330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Matzek331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Chris Nelson332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Kelby Tomlinson332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Niko Goodrum320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Ezequiel Carrera320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Ben Paulsen3220011101.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Ian Happ331100002.333.333.6671.00000000
Bryan Reynolds321000110.500.667.5001.16700000
Mike Aviles330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Charlie Morton320000002.000.000.000.00010000
Blake Swihart331000002.333.333.333.66700000
David Dahl331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Junior Lake331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Andrelton Simmons331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Andres Torres320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Michael Young330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Lombardozzi310000200.000.000.000.00002000
Yoan Moncada330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Fryer330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Moustakas320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Raimel Tapia330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Everth Cabrera330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Elian Herrera331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Danny Ortiz330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Robinson Chirinos331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Mauricio Dubon320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Hyun Soo Kim331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Yorvit Torrealba330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tuffy Gosewisch330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Iannetta330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Ross Detwiler320000002.000.000.000.00010000
Yovani Gallardo320000000.000.000.000.00010000
Willie Harris321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Miguel Cabrera331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Cristhian Adames320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Alfonso Soriano320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Nolan Fontana330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jesus Guzman330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Choice330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Evans331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Caleb Smith3332000001.0001.0001.6672.66700000
Nomar Mazara3220012101.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Nicky Lopez331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Trevor Williams320000001.000.000.000.00010000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Steven Souza Jr.310000011.000.667.000.66700010
Emilio Bonifacio330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Aaron Judge330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Ian Kinsler330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mallex Smith331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Mark Trumbo321001411.500.6672.0002.66700000
Albert Pujols331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Omar Infante330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rick Ankiel330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Gamel320000011.000.333.000.33300001
Anderson Tejeda332101101.667.6672.0002.66700000
Peter Bourjos331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Seth Smith3330000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ronny Cedeno330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jed Lowrie330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Drew Stubbs3222002001.000.6672.0002.66701000
Tyler Naquin331000101.333.333.333.66700000
Michael Bourn332010001.667.6671.3332.00000000
Jesus Sucre330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Leury Garcia330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jacoby Ellsbury332001300.667.6671.6672.33300000
Nick Senzel331000101.333.333.333.66700001
Jake Thompson330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Parker330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alexei Ramírez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Joaquin Arias331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Tyler Holt330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Villar331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Mitch Haniger331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Ryan Sweeney330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Nick Solak321000200.500.333.500.83301000
Michael McKenry330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Paulo Orlando320000002.000.333.000.33300010
Juan Uribe330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Endy Chavez331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Chris Carter330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Rick Porcello331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Delino DeShields330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Meibrys Viloria330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Erick Aybar320000000.000.333.000.33300010
Kyle Blanks331000001.333.333.333.66700000
David Ortiz320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Kevin Correia3220000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Kevin Kiermaier321000000.500.667.5001.16700010
Bruce Maxwell320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Christin Stewart331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Max Muncy321001211.500.6672.0002.66700000
Melky Cabrera332000100.667.667.6671.33300001
Dustin Ackley332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Luis Guillorme320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Burch Smith330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Adrian Beltre330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Phil Gosselin331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Rusney Castillo330000000.000.000.000.00000001
Rafael Devers320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Matt Moore310000001.000.000.000.00020000
Willy Adames320000001.000.000.000.00010000
Mike Bolsinger330000003.000.000.000.00000000
Josh VanMeter310000021.000.667.000.66700000
Shin-Soo Choo332001100.667.6671.6672.33300000
Jeremy Hazelbaker321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Andrew Benintendi320000101.000.000.000.00001000
Yolmer Sanchez320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jaycob Brugman320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Jordan Pacheco332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Ryan Kalish320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Jarrod Dyson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Marco Scutaro332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Kyle Waldrop331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Coco Crisp330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Kipnis321000011.500.667.5001.16700000
Nick Noonan331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Brandon Lowe321001210.500.6672.0002.66700000
Mike Napoli332100001.667.6671.0001.66700000
Tomas Telis330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Will Middlebrooks330000001.000.000.000.00000001
Juan Francisco320000000.000.333.000.33300010
Ryan Roberts331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Brian McCann330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Edwin Jackson320000002.000.000.000.00010000
Oswaldo Arcia332101200.667.6672.0002.66700000
Daniel Nava330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Thole332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
David DeJesus331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Ty France330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jimmy Paredes320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Salvador Perez330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Derrick Robinson330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Bianchi330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Uggla331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Ryan Raburn330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Dixon330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Pedro Severino331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Josh Naylor321100100.500.3331.0001.33301000
Mike Yastrzemski330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Rua330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Carlos Villanueva331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Dylan Bundy221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Kyle Hendricks220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Charlie Culberson221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
John Lackey220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jack Flaherty220000100.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Chapman2220023001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Nathan Eovaldi220000001.000.000.000.00000000
JB Shuck221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Dalton Pompey210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Chris Young220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Altuve220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Miranda2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Andrew Stevenson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Garza220000002.000.000.000.00000000
David Phelps2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Josh Rojas220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Flores220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan McMahon220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Pete Orr220000100.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Maile221001100.500.5002.0002.50000000
Carlos Correa220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Clayton Richard210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Spencer Kieboom210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Andrew Cashner220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Pierre220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brennan Boesch221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
JaCoby Jones221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Shaun Marcum221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Luis Castillo2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Dylan Moore221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Andres Gimenez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Manny Pina210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Ramon Laureano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Valencia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jonathan Schoop220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Marquis220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Yuli Gurriel2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Cesar Puello220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lucas Giolito221000201.500.500.5001.00000000
Mike Leake220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ildemaro Vargas220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Cingrani221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Wily Peralta210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Carlos Martinez220000100.000.000.000.00000000
John Hicks220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Eddie Rosario2110011101.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Mark Leiter Jr.221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Chris Paddack220000001.000.000.000.00000000
A.J. Cole221001100.500.5002.0002.50000001
Anthony Recker220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jake Buchanan221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Daniel Robertson220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Knapp210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Tim Federowicz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan McBroom210000001.000.500.000.50000010
Jerad Eickhoff220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Franklin Barreto221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Canha2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000010
Travis Wood220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cody Ross210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Miles Mikolas220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Bartolo Colon210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Roberto Perez221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Brett Wallace220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Cruz221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Pete Kozma210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Mike Fiers220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Grayson Greiner220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Omar Quintanilla220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Santiago210000001.000.500.000.50000010
Alberto Gonzalez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Capuano220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jordan Yamamoto221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Tyson Ross220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Tim Lincecum210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Matthew Boyd221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Ty Kelly210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Dillon Peters220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Todd Helton220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Drew Robinson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Kubel220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jhoulys Chacin2220001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Joe Saunders2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Jon Garland220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Adam Engel2000000201.00000000
Tyler Thornburg210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Francisco Liriano221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Robert Stephenson220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Brantley220000000.000.000.000.00000000
David Cooper220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Avila210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Ryan Flaherty220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Kenta Maeda220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gordon Beckham210000011.000.500.000.50000000
Jimmy Nelson220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Abraham Toro221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
J.J. Hardy220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Noah Syndergaard221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Eli White221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Alex Guerrero2111000101.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Trevor Richards220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Gleyber Torres220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Fuentes221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jonathan Herrera220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Zach Davies221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Corey Oswalt220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Schneider221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jurickson Profar2220012001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Shaun Anderson210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Isaac Galloway220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Keon Broxton2220013001.0001.0002.5003.50000000
Edinson Volquez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
John Ryan Murphy220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jorge De La Rosa220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ronald Guzman220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Steven Duggar210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Nick Kingham220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Phillip Evans220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Trevino220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Castro220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Elias Diaz221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Pablo Lopez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Franklin Morales210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Myles Straw220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Musgrove210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Cliff Lee220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ben Francisco210000010.000.500.000.50000000
David Bote210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kyle Tucker221010100.500.5001.5002.00000000
Darrell Ceciliani2221013001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Avisail Garcia220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Higashioka221001101.500.5002.0002.50000000
Jacob Stallings220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gerrit Cole210000001.000.000.000.00010000
Brad Keller2110001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Clay Buchholz221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Michael Perez210000101.000.000.000.00001000
Jake Cronenworth220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Dom Nunez210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Juan Centeno220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Domingo Santana2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Marcus Semien210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Joey Bart221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Rich Hill220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Ross220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kyle Lewis220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Albert Almora221001200.500.5002.0002.50000000
Wade Miley221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Justin Verlander220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Hammel220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Colvin220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Kelly220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mark Buehrle210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chad Wallach220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Finnegan220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon McCarthy221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Ryan O'Hearn210000100.000.000.000.00001000
J.P. Arencibia221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Max Moroff2110011101.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Victor Caratini220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Randall Delgado2110000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000
Brad Hand220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dustin Garneau110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tim Peterson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shane Robinson1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Matt Beaty1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Kyle Freeland1000000101.00000000
Pedro Villarreal