Baseball | Player Split Finder

Game level data (such as home/road, month, day/night, etc) runs from 1901 to 2021. Play-by-play derived data (such as inning, platoon splits, leverage, etc) is complete back to 1973, mostly complete back to 1950, and somewhat complete back to 1916. Please see the data coverage page for details.

Current Search

In the Regular Season, in 2021, Home (within Home or Away), sorted by greatest Home Runs.
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Total Criteria

Set criteria (min/max) on season totals, or compare this split to the player's season/career totals

Stat Criteria on Total
Split Total Choice
Choose Split Type
Choose A Split

Statistical Filters within the Split

x

Player Filters (Age, Team, Bats, etc.)

Player's Team
Year (of player's career)
to
Age (as of 6/30 in that season)
to
Active
Bats
Place of Birth/Death

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

Results

  • In some cases, team ER are the total of player ER, which can sometimes differ from the official team total.

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

Results Table
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
14
24
34
43
52
62
72
82
92
102
11Michael A. TaylorHome20213231313461060001.462.4621.0001.46213000000.400155302
12Trea TurnerHome20213231211231040002.273.333.9091.24210110000.143170238
13Mike TroutHome20216262719571050088.368.556.7371.29214000010.55684265
14Franmil ReyesHome20213231212251030003.417.4171.0001.41712000000.429161288
15Aaron JudgeHome20215252322380050014.364.391.6361.02814200000.375100187
16Wil MyersHome20217272822572051065.318.464.6821.14615000000.33398222
17Wilson RamosHome20215252016341020028.250.333.6881.02111000000.33387182
18Whit MerrifieldHome20213231513461060001.462.4671.0001.46713010100.364145304
19J.D. MartinezHome2021626272551160110024.440.481.9201.40123000000.474109288
20Shohei OhtaniHome20216252120660132006.300.333.7001.03314010000.33397185
21Eric HosmerHome20216262523392070016.391.440.7391.17917010000.467119229
22Gary SanchezHome20215252018251030024.278.350.6671.01712000000.250101182
23Aristides AquinoHome20216201010231030002.300.3001.0001.30010000000.16782251
24Jonah HeimHome202111144110010000.250.2501.0001.2504100000.00083235
25Adam DuvallHome20215141818120010007.111.111.278.3895100000.100986
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
26Ehire AdrianzaHome2021110111100300001.0001.0004.0005.00040000003001239
27Jorge SolerHome2021313148320020043.250.538.6251.1635010000.250247231
28Carlos CorreaHome202121287241020011.571.6251.1431.7688000000.600233391
29Willy AdamesHome202111144121020001.500.5001.5002.0006000000.500359442
30Yoan MoncadaHome202111144110020000.250.2501.0001.2504000000.000262235
31Andrew KnappHome202111133120010000.667.6671.6672.3335000000.500100538
32Nick SolakHome20214141513330012003.231.333.462.7956120000.222135124
33Alec BohmHome20216162522250052027.227.280.364.6448200101.26713482
34Nomar MazaraHome20216151818150030004.278.278.444.7228100000.308144102
35Garrett CooperHome20215141915231030046.200.368.467.8357000001.250112136
36Mitch HanigerHome20216162725473040017.280.296.520.81613000100.33396127
37Eugenio SuarezHome20215152418420020069.111.333.278.6115000000.1259577
38Willson ContrerasHome20216152114310031146.071.333.286.6194120101.00010779
39Yermin MercedesHome202111144120010000.500.5001.2501.7505000000.333128378
40Charlie BlackmonHome20216162623242040033.174.269.391.6619000010.15812585
41Jay BruceHome20216162520330030056.150.320.300.6206000000.15413678
42Cavan BiggioHome202121296210010032.167.444.6671.1114000000.000238212
43Salvador PerezHome20213131513431030013.231.333.538.8727010000.22295143
44Albert PujolsHome20215141716220040011.125.176.313.4895000010.07110036
45Jeff McNeilHome202111143110010010.333.5001.3331.8334000000.000483399
46Freddie FreemanHome202111154110020010.250.4001.0001.4004000000.000269283
47Eduardo EscobarHome202111155221020002.400.4001.2001.6006000000.500405334
48Mark CanhaHome20217173127661110026.222.323.444.76712020001.25067116
49Ryan MountcastleHome202111144110020002.250.2501.0001.2504000000.000319235
50Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Home202121296130030032.500.6671.0001.6676000000.667186368
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
51Giancarlo StantonHome20215152321251050026.238.304.429.7339100000.286110106
52Matt ChapmanHome202171728232400300410.174.286.304.5907100100.23114569
53Fernando Tatis Jr.Home20215152118430010137.167.286.333.6196000001.20010076
54Rhys HoskinsHome202161524246106040006.417.417.7921.20819000000.529133235
55Joc PedersonHome20216152017110030028.059.150.235.3854000101.000898
56Didi GregoriusHome20216162623170020018.304.346.435.78110010110.400111121
57Pedro SeverinoHome202111144120010002.500.5001.2501.75050000001.000294378
58Miguel CabreraHome20215152017231030034.176.300.412.7127200000.167144101
59David BoteHome20216141411110020022.091.214.364.5784100100.00016561
60Tucker BarnhartHome20214141413451050005.385.429.6921.1219010001.57180213
61Manny MachadoHome20217173025360020154.240.367.360.7279100000.25099109
62Ian HappHome20216152216320010056.125.333.313.6465001000.11111186
63Byron BuxtonHome202111155231010001.600.6001.4002.0007000000.667142448
64J.T. RealmutoHome20216152321372060013.333.391.571.96312010001.35398170
65Ronald Acuna Jr.Home202111155142020000.800.8001.8002.6009000000.750295614
66Chad PinderHome20214131010130020005.300.300.600.9006000000.500100149
67Javier BaezHome202161623222300320010.136.174.273.4476010001.1822925
68Yordan ÁlvarezHome202121288221010006.250.250.7501.00060000001.000105171
69Kris BryantHome20216162420442020047.200.333.450.7839000000.25065121
70Jason HeywardHome20216151917130020025.176.263.353.6166000002.18210774
71Jose AltuveHome202121298130020000.375.333.7501.0836000100.250149197
72Ronald GuzmanHome202121277110010002.143.143.571.7144000000.00024491
73Tyler StephensonHome20213121111450020001.455.455.7271.1828000000.444118230
74Josh FuentesHome20216152323351050008.217.217.391.6099000001.28612669
75Justin UptonHome20216162521250050025.238.320.381.7018210100.25014399
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
76Victor CaratiniHome20214141513140070015.308.333.538.8727100100.375108143
77Mike MoustakasHome20216162517872030071.412.560.7061.26612100100.375136258
78Luis ArraezHome202111143110030000.333.2501.3331.5834000100.000188320
79Max StassiHome20215141311140010022.364.462.6361.0987100000.375110209
80Justin TurnerHome2021111331300100001.0001.0002.0003.00060000001.000396729
81Mitch GarverHome202111144221030000.500.5001.5002.0006000000.333336442
82Nolan ArenadoHome202111144110020001.250.2501.0001.2504000000.000139235
83Ty FranceHome20216162722572030049.318.444.545.99012010000.500100180
84Raimel TapiaHome20217152525250030003.200.200.320.5208000001.1909345
85Victor ReyesHome20214131212210010004.083.083.333.4174000000.00010011
86Jackie Bradley Jr.Home202131288210010003.125.125.500.6254000001.00026267
87J.P. CrawfordHome20216062221340010014.190.227.190.4184000000.23513721
88Travis ShawHome202130287021030012.286.375.429.8043000000.40089129
89Jake BauersHome202130287010000011.143.250.143.3931000000.16718016
90Joe PanikHome202120177011000000.143.143.286.4292000000.1434919
91Martin MaldonadoHome202110144010000000.250.250.250.5001000000.25041043
92Dansby SwansonHome202110143000000012.000.250.000.2500000000.00056-20
93Lorenzo CainHome202120287110000012.143.250.143.3931000000.2003216
94Alex ReyesHome2021100000000000000000
95Matt MooreHome202110111000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100
96Matthew JoyceHome202130152000000020.000.600.000.6000010000.00091
97Yimi GarciaHome2021300000000000000000
98Daniel VogelbachHome202130033000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
99Elvis AndrusHome20217072524011010005.042.040.083.1232200101.050-3-66
100Josh NaylorHome20213031010020000004.200.200.200.4002000000.3335115
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
101Juan LagaresHome202110144000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
102Jon GrayHome202120255010000002.200.200.200.4001000000.33310015
103Nick WilliamsHome202110143000000001.000.250.000.2500110000.000-20
104Jonathan DavisHome202120144000000003.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
105Ben BowdenHome2021200000000000000000
106Gregory PolancoHome202110143121000010.667.7501.0001.7503000000.667634394
107James McCannHome202110143000000012.000.250.000.2500000000.000-20-20
108Jordan HollowayHome2021100000000000000000
109Dexter FowlerHome20215041515230010005.200.200.200.4003000000.3005015
110Taylor TrammellHome202150521173210300411.118.286.176.4623000000.33310136
111Willi CastroHome20216062625260110016.240.269.320.5898000000.3168267
112Amed RosarioHome202120276120000011.333.429.333.7622000001.400111122
113Nick SenzelHome20216051914951120053.357.526.5711.0988000000.455125213
114Tres BarreraHome202110122000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
115Emilio PaganHome2021400000000000000000
116Nick MadrigalHome202110143210000010.333.500.333.8331000000.333146144
117Bryce HarperHome20216062619451020065.263.462.316.7776010010.357109128
118Mike ZuninoHome202110143100000001.000.250.000.2500010000.000-5-20
119Mauricio DubonHome202110122000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
120Brent SuterHome2021100000000000000000
121Asdrubal CabreraHome202110154100000010.000.200.000.2000000000.000-47-36
122Anthony RendonHome20215052318440010044.222.348.222.5704100102.2678168
123Brad MillerHome202150188110000004.125.125.125.2501000000.250100-28
124JaCoby JonesHome20214031313131010004.231.231.308.5384000000.33314652
125Avisail GarciaHome202120299020000002.222.222.222.4442000000.28614427
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
126Alex VerdugoHome20215052219332020014.158.227.263.4905010110.1885839
127Yuli GurrielHome202120286111000020.167.375.333.7082000000.16737104
128Taylor WidenerHome202110111000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100
129Yu DarvishHome202120244000000002.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
130Stephen PiscottyHome20216031714131010025.214.353.286.6394010000.3339285
131Keston HiuraHome20213031211100000006.000.083.000.0830010000.0000-74
132Wilmer FloresHome202110142000000022.000.500.000.50000000008359
133Luis TorrensHome20214031111021010004.182.182.273.4553200000.2861328
134Miguel CastroHome2021100000000000000000
135Miguel RojasHome20215052118351022032.278.381.333.7146100000.313141106
136Chase AndersonHome202110111000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
137Marcus SemienHome20212021010120000003.200.200.200.4002000000.2861515
138Daniel BardHome2021400000000000000000
139Cristian PacheHome202110144100000002.000.000.000.0000000001.000-100-100
140Gavin LuxHome202110133000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
141Alex YoungHome2021100000000000000000
142Sean DoolittleHome2021300000000000000000
143Corbin BurnesHome202110122000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
144Drew RasmussenHome2021100000000000000000
145Wade MileyHome202110144010000003.250.250.250.50010000001.00010043
146José AbreuHome202110144111000000.250.250.500.7502000000.250104107
147Alec MillsHome2021300000000000000000
148Luke JacksonHome2021100000000000000000
149Ben GamelHome202130154100000011.000.200.000.2000000000.000-36
150Victor GonzalezHome2021100000000000000000
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
151Eli WhiteHome202130387010000012.143.250.143.3931000000.2004716
152Bobby DalbecHome20214041514020000015.143.200.143.3432000000.2221550
153Blake SnellHome202120222010000001.500.500.5001.00010000001.000100187
154Richard BleierHome2021300000000000000000
155Manny PinaHome202120143000010001.000.000.000.0000000100.000-100
156Tyler MatzekHome2021100000000000000000
157Kyle FinneganHome2021200000000000000000
158Ka'ai TomHome20215031010010010003.100.100.100.2001000000.143100-43
159Harold CastroHome202140144100000002.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
160Josh RojasHome202110154000000011.000.200.000.2000000000.00020-36
161Adbert AlzolayHome202110111000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
162Joe MusgroveHome202110133000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
163Brandon KintzlerHome2021200000000000000000
164Kyle SeagerHome20216062624262030026.250.308.333.6418000000.33311583
165Chris OwingsHome20216041614573232022.500.5631.0001.56314000001.58384334
166Jonathan LucroyHome202120277021020001.286.286.429.7143000000.33357101
167David HaleHome2021100000000000000000
168Mike YastrzemskiHome202110143000000011.000.250.000.2500000000.00017-20
169Corey DickersonHome20216041917242010111.235.316.353.6696110000.2507391
170Stephen StrasburgHome2021101110110000001.0001.0002.0003.00020000001.000100729
171Walker BuehlerHome202110122000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
172Jonathan IndiaHome2021606252141011100005.476.480.6191.09913020200.556135211
173Joey GalloHome20214041512010000015.083.267.083.3501020000.143-236
174Pat ValaikaHome202110132000000010.000.333.000.3330000000.000676
175Erik GonzalezHome202110011000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100-100
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
176Joey WendleHome202110144121020001.500.500.7501.2503000000.667203251
177John CurtissHome2021300000000000000000
178Pavin SmithHome202110033110000000.333.333.333.6671000000.33312891
179Brett PhillipsHome202110143000010000.000.000.000.0000000100.000-100
180Jorge MateoHome20215021313042010004.308.308.462.7696000000.444100116
181Aaron HicksHome20215052320120030039.100.217.100.3172000000.18238-5
182Erick FeddeHome202110111000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100
183Rowdy TellezHome2021100100000000101.0000000000
184Richard RodriguezHome2021100000000000000000
185Jose AlvaradoHome2021300000000000000000
186Sean MurphyHome20214031410000000036.000.286.000.2860010000.000-9
187Isiah Kiner-FalefaHome20214041616230001002.188.188.188.3753000000.214148
188Jonathan SchoopHome20216062320230010027.150.217.150.3673100100.2141287
189Willians AstudilloHome2021100110100000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000001.000266474
190Matt OlsonHome20215052117141010036.235.381.294.6755110000.3648496
191Josh HaderHome2021100000000000000000
192Brandon WorkmanHome2021300000000000000000
193Yandy DíazHome202110143121010010.667.7501.0001.7503000001.667431394
194Andrew StevensonHome20213031110120020003.200.182.200.3822100101.2501779
195Tanner RaineyHome2021100000000000000000
196Mark MelanconHome2021400000000000000000
197Raisel IglesiasHome2021100000000000000000
198Carson FulmerHome2021300000000000000000
199Luis UriasHome202130286011000021.167.375.333.7082000000.200348104
200Sam ClayHome2021100000000000000000
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
201Austin GomberHome2021101110100000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000001.000501474
202Johnny CuetoHome202110133000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
203Caleb SmithHome2021100000000000000000
204Starling MarteHome20216062723381121014.348.407.478.88611020101.400118152
205Yadiel HernándezHome202120022000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
206Phillip EvansHome202110143000000010.000.250.000.2500000000.000-42-20
207Dylan CarlsonHome202110133011000001.333.333.6671.0002000000.500129176
208Luis RobertHome202110153000010011.000.200.000.2000000100.000-40-36
209Pete AlonsoHome202110142000000021.000.500.000.5000000000.0001959
210Cedric MullinsHome202110144010000001.250.250.250.5001000000.333-1043
211Craig KimbrelHome2021300000000000000000
212Jake ArrietaHome202110122000000002.000.000.000.0000000000-100
213Brian O'GradyHome202110011000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
214Pablo LopezHome202120233000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
215Lourdes Gurriel Jr.Home202120266010000003.167.167.167.3331000000.33374-4
216Kolten WongHome20213031310220000024.200.385.200.5852010000.33320274
217Edwin DiazHome2021100000000000000000
218Robert StephensonHome2021300000000000000000
219Rex BrothersHome2021200000000000000000
220Daniel HudsonHome2021100000000000000000
221Adam CimberHome2021400000000000000000
222Carlos SantanaHome20213031511341030044.364.533.455.9885000001.571290186
223Andres GimenezHome202120266010000002.167.167.167.3331100000.250134-4
224Taijuan WalkerHome202110122000000000.000.000.000.0000100000.000-100
225Jake CronenworthHome20217073125482110141.320.433.480.91312210010.333112160
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
226Austin SlaterHome202110143000000011.000.250.000.2500000000.000-6-20
227Jon BertiHome20215031412221020025.167.286.250.5363000000.2867955
228Hernan PerezHome202130398110000016.125.222.125.3471000000.5001473
229Jose MarmolejosHome202130153110020021.333.600.333.9331000000.50082176
230Enrique HernandezHome20216052623241020027.174.231.217.4485100100.2357029
231Leody TaverasHome20214031010020010004.200.200.200.4002000000.33327415
232Anthony RizzoHome20216062419121011044.105.250.158.4083100100.1253320
233Jorge AlfaroHome20214041514130001014.214.267.214.4813000000.30010040
234Max KeplerHome202110143010010000.333.500.333.8331010000.333109144
235Randy ArozarenaHome202110155110011003.200.200.200.4001100000.5002315
236Aaron NolaHome202120243000000002.000.000.000.0000001000.000-100
237Tim LocastroHome202110155110000003.200.200.200.4001000000.5005515
238Dan WinklerHome2021300000000000000000
239Ross DetwilerHome2021200000000000000000
240Lewis BrinsonHome202140188000000003.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
241Buster PoseyHome202110143120000011.667.750.6671.41720000001.000188309
242Zach McKinstryHome202110132000000011.000.333.000.3330000000.000146
243Adrian HouserHome202110111000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100
244Adam FrazierHome202110154020010011.500.600.5001.1002000000.667200219
245Kyle TuckerHome202120287211010010.143.250.286.5362000000.1437553
246Miguel SanoHome202110154110010012.250.400.250.6501000000.50017391
247Amir GarrettHome2021200000000000000000
248Adam WainwrightHome202110111000000001.000.000.000.0000000000-100
249Nabil CrismattHome2021200000000000000000
250Andrelton SimmonsHome202110155132000001.600.6001.0001.6005000000.750171346
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
251Brandon BeltHome2021100111100000001.0001.0001.0002.00010000001.000999474
252Freddy PeraltaHome2021100000000000000000
253Tucupita MarcanoHome202170076110000010.167.286.167.4521100000.16710034
254Cesar HernandezHome20213031211100000015.000.083.000.0830000000.000-64-74
255Tommy EdmanHome202110144010100002.250.250.7501.0003000000.500140171
256Luis CampusanoHome20213031211010000015.091.167.091.2581000000.167100-24
257Bryan ReynoldsHome202110155000000002.000.000.000.0000100000.000-100-100
258Ozzie AlbiesHome202110155211000000.200.200.400.6002000000.20031066
259Mitch MorelandHome20217072421030030028.143.208.143.3513100100.214793
260Carson KellyHome202110152010010021.500.600.5001.1001000110.50097219
261Orlando ArciaHome202130288000010003.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
262Brandon NimmoHome202110155032000000.600.6001.0001.6005000000.600179346
263Josh LindblomHome2021200000000000000000
264Randal GrichukHome202120288011000001.125.125.250.3752000000.143-184
265Cody WilsonHome202110011000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100
266Paul DeJongHome202110144000000001.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
267Jacob StallingsHome202110142110000020.500.750.5001.2501000000.500297266
268Michael BrantleyHome202120299010000002.111.111.111.2221000000.143-61-36
269Drew PomeranzHome2021300000000000000000
270Kyle McGowinHome2021200000000000000000
271Maikel FrancoHome202110144000000001.000.000.000.0000000001.000-100-100
272Andrew ChafinHome2021400000000000000000
273Rio RuizHome202110133000000002.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
274Joey VottoHome20216062625350020014.200.231.200.4315000001.23813925
275Stefan CrichtonHome2021100000000000000000
Rk I Player Split Year G HR GS PA AB R H 2B 3B RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip tOPS+ sOPS+
276Jordan SheffieldHome2021200000000000000000
277David BednarHome2021100000000000000000
278Trey ManciniHome202110144110000001.250.250.250.5001000000.33311143
279Ryan HelsleyHome2021100000000000000000
280Jarrod DysonHome2021100100000000101.0000000000
281Anthony SwarzakHome2021100000000000000000
282Kole CalhounHome202110155011020001.200.200.400.6002000000.25010066
283Jesus AguilarHome20216052217261020041.353.455.412.8667000100.353116150
284Colin MoranHome202110144011000002.250.250.500.7502000000.50049107
285Brett GardnerHome20215031310241010023.400.500.5001.0005001000.571100187
286Tejay AntoneHome2021100101000000000001000
287Hector NerisHome2021400000000000000000
288Ramon LaureanoHome20214041615352124000.333.375.600.9759010000.333187173
289Taylor WilliamsHome2021300000000000000000
290Yonathan DazaHome202150299110000003.111.111.111.2221000000.167100-36
291Gregory SotoHome2021100000000000000000
292Archie BradleyHome2021300000000000000000
293Jorge PolancoHome202110154111000012.250.400.500.9002000000.500339155
294Andrew McCutchenHome20216052317130101066.176.391.294.6855100000.273109100
295Clay HolmesHome2021100000000000000000
296Dustin FowlerHome202110142000010011.000.250.000.2500000100.0000-20
297Blake TreinenHome2021100000000000000000
298Jake CaveHome202110011000000000.000.000.000.0000000000.000-100-100
299Eddie RosarioHome20213031212110010002.083.083.083.1671100000.100-48-52
300Brandon CrawfordHome202110144011020000.250.250.500.7502100000.250201107
If you utilize material unique to a Sports Reference site for a tweet, an article, or for research for a broadcast or podcast, please strongly consider citing this site as the source for the material. It would be greatly appreciated and would help us continue to produce this material.