Batting Split Finder | Stathead.com: Results

generated by a site user

This report was generated using the SHARE link located just above the stat tables on the site. Give it a try!

User's Notes:
Results
Rk I Player Split From To G OPS GS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip
1Chris Youngas PH20062012331.06233263930190077.346.485.57715000010.444
2Christian Walkeras PH20172020531.00253478113061010420.234.321.68132020000.238
3Chad Tracyas PH2004200999.9659986152690524001117.302.384.58150210101.323
4Aaron Hillas PH2011201555.903554561650091084.356.436.46721000210.372
5Cody Rossas PH2013201443.895433811330160049.342.395.50019000100.414
6Danny Bautistaas PH2000200469.8756962520701900612.323.391.48430110031.388
7Jake Lambas PH2014201965.86565599153141400616.254.323.54232000012.282
8Hanley Friasas PH1998200052.85652408111115101111.275.431.42517101010.357
9Jeff Salazaras PH2007200859.8435951914212800818.275.373.47124000000.387
10David Delluccias PH19982003195.806195169254870632112152.284.374.43273240131.375
11Tony Clarkas PH20052009156.790156141133380941001450.234.308.48268610011.293
12Cliff Penningtonas PH2013201565.7906557131620252177.281.369.42124110000.292
13Greg Colbrunnas PH19992004134.788134117123160522001022.265.343.44452450210.283
14Daniel Descalsoas PH2017201879.7867964131610314001221.250.380.40626020100.317
15Alex Cintronas PH2001200572.7817268518413140038.265.296.48533201012.263
16Erubiel Durazoas PH1999200286.771867710172062010836.221.291.48137300100.306
17David Peraltaas PH2014202056.7305651416001810312.314.357.37319010100.385
18Carlos Baergaas PH20032004134.730134118133340218011315.280.366.36443630000.307
19Augie Ojedaas PH2007201086.72186739206101000811.274.337.38428103200.313
20Eric Chavezas PH2013201451.70851404810271098.200.333.37515200210.188
21Jordan Pachecoas PH2014201544.7054441313100300310.317.364.34114000001.419
22Chris Donnelsas PH2002200249.701494321021180057.233.306.39517100100.250
23Eric Hinskeas PH2013201345.686454029301500511.225.311.37515200000.286
24Brandon Druryas PH2015201739.686393439300200211.265.333.35312220100.375
25Andy Greenas PH2004200676.684766413143025001022.219.324.35923002001.300
Rk I Player Split From To G OPS GS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip
26Steve Finleyas PH1999200335.67635305700141059.233.343.33310100000.300
27Miguel Monteroas PH2006201496.6759679101620315001327.203.333.34227230112.260
28Rob Ryanas PH1999200140.66440355920040049.257.350.31411010000.346
29Ryan Robertsas PH2009201289.65189811023300800522.284.330.32126111101.383
30Sean Burroughsas PH2011201158.6505856216300300212.286.310.33919400000.364
31Bernard Gilkeyas PH1998200067.6476760515201910612.250.313.33320400110.292
32Conor Jacksonas PH2005201061.6456148670031200126.146.311.33316000100.100
33Tony Abreuas PH2010201037.6313736411100100012.306.297.33312200100.440
34Jeff DaVanonas PH2006200739.62639304511021199.167.359.2678100000.238
35Lyle Overbayas PH2001201255.6185550212201700317.240.278.34017100110.333
36Craig Counsellas PH2000200670.6177055711001231124.200.362.25514121001.200
37Phil Gosselinas PH2015201692.6129285821401730526.247.283.32928000202.333
38Quinton McCrackenas PH20022005189.60118917216426018011440.244.305.29751312000.313
39Jay Bellas PH1998200244.595443938201500310.205.262.33313002000.250
40Scott Hairstonas PH2004200750.588504358201601616.186.286.30213201000.269
41Wil Nievesas PH2012201332.58132302810040017.267.281.3009000101.333
42AJ Pollockas PH2012201862.5626256410102500612.179.258.30417100000.190
43Ildemaro Vargasas PH2017202056.5545656512102700014.214.214.33919200000.250
44Rusty Ryalas PH2009201068.5496863614300200423.222.279.27017010001.350
45Mark Graceas PH2001200370.54870615142001100612.230.286.26216300311.269
46Rickie Weeksas PH2016201668.5446856109500510824.161.294.25014230102.273
47Chris Owingsas PH2013201870.52370641113400441517.203.257.26617000101.271
48Willie Bloomquistas PH2011201338.50638333601050033.182.263.2428210110.194
49Brent Bredeas PH1998199841.50541381810020035.211.268.2379100000.242
50Tony Batistaas PH1998199932.500322834001400411.143.250.2507100000.188
Rk I Player Split From To G OPS GS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB ROE BAbip
51Jason Kubelas PH2012201338.492383557100500315.200.263.2298200000.350
52Damion Easleyas PH2006200639.47939332500130046.152.237.2428001100.148
53Gerardo Parraas PH2009201482.4348276612301510319.158.198.23718111111.193
54Eric Byrnesas PH2006200934.42634322410131024.125.176.2508000001.111
55Alex Romeroas PH2008200954.4125450310000600111.200.212.20010302100.250
56Andy Foxas PH1998200031.410312513000100410.120.290.1203020001.200
57Yamil Benitezas PH1998199835.333353122001300314.065.171.1615110000.063
58Alberto Callaspoas PH2006200735.29935322320020026.094.143.1565100100.111
59Yasmany Tomásas PH2015201934.265343413001400016.088.088.1766100000.118
60Chris Herrmannas PH2016201751.202514432000320618.045.157.0452100100.074
Provided by Stathead.com: View Stathead Tool Used
Generated 1/6/2021.

Please report any abuse.