Mike Matheny vs. Pitchers

Batter vs. Pitcher Data is complete back to 1973 and mostly complete back to 1916. Data runs from 1916 to 2021 for regular season data, 1933-Present for the All-Star Game, and 1903-Present for the Postseason.

Current Search

Mike Matheny: From 1994 to 2006, Regular Season only, Sorted by PA descending, Then by Name descending
Share Results

Search Criteria

Click on the red text to pre-fill the form with various values

Sort By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Then By
Sorting options are only available for subscribers. Sign up now for a free trial.
Seasons
Postseason

Statistical Filters (PA, H, HR, RBI, etc.)

Pitcher Filters (Team, Throws, Status)

vs. Current Team
Throws
Pitcher Status

You have edited your search criteria

or keep editing your search

clear changes

vs. Pitchers

  • Sorting only sorts the values in the table shown
  • Click a player to see each PA

Subscribe to Stathead Baseball for full results.

Stathead users enjoy the most powerful research tools in sports for just $8/month. Learn More.

Subscribe Now (First Month Free)

Already a subscriber? Log in for full results.

vs. Pitchers Table
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
43
34
31
29
29
29
28
28
27
27
Chuck Finley27237101416.304.346.478.82411011
Jeff Suppan26244200213.167.192.250.44201000
Kris Benson26254100007.160.192.200.39200010
Mike Hampton25222100022.091.200.136.33600013
Kevin Tapani23228300101.364.364.500.86410000
Sterling Hitchcock23204001233.200.304.350.65400000
Tom Glavine23225101413.227.261.409.67000102
Carlos Zambrano22184100047.222.364.278.64100101
Russ Ortiz22185001444.278.409.444.85400100
Jon Lieber22205300315.250.286.400.68610000
Jamey Wright21208200703.400.429.500.92900011
Kip Wells21144000142.286.450.286.73611210
Jeff Weaver21207202713.350.381.7501.13100001
Wade Miller21213101109.143.143.333.47600000
Greg Maddux21205100011.250.286.300.58600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Shawn Estes21187100231.389.476.444.92100100
Wilson Alvarez21195100015.263.300.316.61610000
Javier Vazquez20175001233.294.400.471.87100201
Brian Lawrence20172200402.118.111.235.34621000
Jason Bere20174000313.235.263.235.49811100
Roy Oswalt19185000003.278.278.278.55610000
Darren Oliver19186000102.333.368.333.70200010
Elmer Dessens19152100133.133.278.200.47810101
Roger Clemens19192000007.105.105.105.21100002
Jesus Sanchez18183101305.167.167.389.55600000
Kevin Millwood18174200102.235.235.353.58810002
Matt Clement18154100114.267.333.333.66701011
Kevin Brown18151000114.067.176.067.24310010
Pedro Astacio18168101124.500.556.7501.30600200
Brandon Webb17144001133.286.412.500.91200001
Jason Schmidt17162000002.125.176.125.30100011
Tim Redding17134100131.308.412.385.79601000
Jake Peavy17163000016.188.235.188.42300000
Pat Hentgen17165100312.313.353.375.72800000
Ron Villone16164200402.250.250.375.62500000
Chris Reitsma16133000011.231.333.231.56410110
Brad Penny16153100015.200.250.267.51700100
Brian Moehler16145000021.357.438.357.79500000
Jose Lima16162001105.125.125.313.43800000
Cory Lidle16146110323.429.500.6431.14300200
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Al Leiter16162000004.125.125.125.25000000
Julian Tavarez15122000014.167.286.167.45210110
Hideo Nomo15143100203.214.214.286.50010000
Charles Nagy15153100009.200.200.267.46700001
Mike Mussina15134000111.308.400.308.70800011
Jamie Moyer15152000105.133.133.133.26700002
Eric Milton15133100020.231.333.308.64100000
Matt Kinney15145100113.357.400.429.82900000
Ken Hill15154002604.267.267.667.93300000
Adam Eaton15113000324.273.429.273.70110210
Bobby Witt14130000015.000.071.000.07100001
Woody Williams14135100016.385.429.462.89000000
Steve Trachsel14142001201.143.143.357.50000000
Odalis Perez14122000122.167.286.167.45200100
Omar Olivares14135100013.385.429.462.89000000
Kent Mercker14130000200.000.000.000.00010000
Brian Meadows14133000111.231.286.231.51600101
Byung-Hyun Kim14131000114.077.143.077.22000001
Chris Haney14144200200.286.286.429.71400001
Kenny Rogers13134100001.308.308.385.69200000
Mike Remlinger13103000321.300.417.300.71710000
Chan Ho Park13122000106.167.231.167.39700010
Jimmy Key13111000015.091.167.091.25810000
Aaron Harang13125101412.417.462.7501.21200000
Tom Gordon13121000016.083.154.083.23700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Josh Beckett13124100114.333.385.417.80100000
Kevin Appier13133000003.231.231.231.46200001
Jimmy Anderson13103000111.300.364.300.66420000
Tim Worrell12113200013.273.333.455.78800100
Bob Wells12124111204.333.333.8331.16700000
Luis Vizcaino12122100002.167.167.250.41700000
Todd Van Poppel12114100010.364.417.455.87100000
Dave Mlicki12123100003.250.250.333.58300000
Jason Jennings12123100002.250.250.333.58300001
Jeff Francis12123101303.250.250.583.83300000
Kyle Farnsworth12103001203.300.300.600.90020000
Omar Daal12100000115.000.083.000.08301001
Jim Brower12113100203.273.333.364.69700011
Jose Acevedo12114100314.364.417.455.87100100
Russ Springer1183101321.375.545.8751.42000010
Armando Reynoso11103000012.300.364.300.66400000
Ruben Quevedo1194200021.444.545.6671.21200000
Vicente Padilla11112000000.182.182.182.36400002
Tomo Ohka11102200400.200.182.400.58201002
Denny Neagle11111000003.091.091.091.18200000
Brett Myers11104000211.400.455.400.85500100
Peter Munro11115000000.455.455.455.90900000
Guillermo Mota11114200204.364.364.545.90900000
Dennis Martinez11112010100.182.182.364.54500001
Joe Kennedy11101000302.100.091.100.19101001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Pete Harnisch11112000001.182.182.182.36400000
Erik Hanson1171100132.143.364.286.64901001
Danny Graves11110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike DeJean1181000024.125.364.125.48900010
Doug Davis11101001402.100.091.400.49101000
Juan Cruz1191000012.111.200.111.31110001
A.J. Burnett1193010122.333.455.5561.01000100
Miguel Batista11102000013.200.273.200.47300000
Brian Anderson11103001111.300.364.600.96400000
David Williams10100000002.000.000.000.00000000
Billy Wagner1094000101.444.400.444.84401000
Justin Thompson1092000112.222.300.222.52200000
Scott Sullivan10101100203.100.100.200.30000000
John Smoltz10104000203.400.400.400.80000000
Mike Sirotka1091000111.111.200.111.31100000
Carlos Perez10103000002.300.300.300.60000001
Carl Pavano1084001210.500.556.8751.43110100
Darrell May1093001111.333.400.6671.06700001
Mike Lincoln10103000000.300.300.300.60000000
Mark Langston1092100214.222.300.333.63300000
Chris Holt1094100110.444.500.5561.05600000
Felix Heredia1094000210.444.500.444.94400000
Brad Halsey10103101203.300.300.7001.00000001
Wayne Franklin1093201310.333.400.8891.28900000
Josh Fogg1093200011.333.400.556.95600000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Scott Erickson1071000101.143.300.143.44301020
Octavio Dotel10101100005.100.100.200.30000000
David Cone10101000004.100.100.100.20000000
James Baldwin1092100101.222.222.333.55610000
Masato Yoshii983100110.375.444.500.94400000
Randy Wolf981100011.125.222.250.47200001
Paul Wilson991000001.111.111.111.22200001
Gabe White985100111.625.667.7501.41700000
John Wasdin990000103.000.000.000.00000000
Claudio Vargas961100421.167.444.333.77800110
Ricky Stone994000101.444.444.444.88900000
Curt Schilling983200110.375.444.6251.06900100
Duaner Sanchez972000001.286.375.286.66110011
Jose Rosado983200100.375.444.6251.06900011
Rich Robertson993000203.333.333.333.66700000
Brian Reith983100011.375.444.500.94400000
Mark Redman971001110.143.250.571.82110001
Horacio Ramirez993001100.333.333.6671.00000000
Robert Person992000003.222.222.222.44400000
Oliver Perez981100104.125.125.250.37510000
Terry Mulholland990000000.000.000.000.00000001
Derek Lowe991100103.111.111.222.33300000
Scott Linebrink983100012.375.444.500.94400100
Dan Haren972101110.286.444.8571.30200111
Ryan Dempster982100202.250.250.375.62510000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jeff D'Amico992000001.222.222.222.44400000
Paul Byrd981100013.125.222.250.47200000
John Burkett992000002.222.222.222.44400000
Chris Bosio991000004.111.111.111.22200000
Tim Belcher990000003.000.000.000.00000000
Antonio Alfonseca980000013.000.111.000.11100000
Dontrelle Willis880000003.000.000.000.00000000
David Weathers881100201.125.125.250.37500001
Salomon Torres881000102.125.125.125.25000000
Brett Tomko871000100.143.125.143.26801000
Dan Serafini873000212.429.500.429.92900000
Jae Weong Seo860000120.000.250.000.25000200
Rudy Seanez883000102.375.375.375.75000000
Dennys Reyes883101301.375.375.8751.25000001
Carlos Reyes882001402.250.250.625.87500001
Rick Reed881000004.125.125.125.25000000
John Patterson871000012.143.250.143.39300001
Dan Miceli883001502.375.375.7501.12500000
Pat Mahomes872010110.286.375.571.94600000
Bobby Jones882100101.250.250.375.62500000
Doug Johns880000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Jarvis881000002.125.125.125.25000000
Carlos Hernandez853300220.600.7501.2001.95000010
Juan Guzman871000013.143.250.143.39300000
Nelson Figueroa841000410.250.286.250.53612000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jeff Fassero883101402.375.375.8751.25000001
Vaughn Eshelman883100100.375.375.500.87500001
Lance Cormier881001101.125.125.500.62500000
Francisco Cordova884000203.500.500.5001.00000000
Terry Clark884001401.500.500.8751.37500000
Shawn Chacon873101111.429.5001.0001.50000100
Joe Beimel873000010.429.500.429.92900100
Willie Adams871001413.143.250.571.82100000
Jay Witasick771000001.143.143.143.28600000
Mike Williams760000002.000.143.000.14300010
Rick White752000110.400.571.400.97100010
Turk Wendell761000011.167.286.167.45200000
David Wells770000002.000.000.000.00000000
Amaury Telemaco771000000.143.143.143.28600000
Steve Sparks770000001.000.000.000.00000000
Victor Santos761100011.167.286.333.61900100
Kirk Saarloos770000002.000.000.000.00000001
Todd Ritchie752000110.400.429.400.82901000
Shane Reynolds770000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Mesa750000110.000.167.000.16710000
Jack McDowell742200310.500.6001.0001.60020000
Brian Keyser751100010.200.333.400.73310000
Roberto Hernandez761100003.167.286.333.61900010
Dustin Hermanson761100012.167.286.333.61900100
Gil Heredia772000000.286.286.286.57100000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
LaTroy Hawkins752001410.400.4291.0001.42901000
Joey Hamilton761000201.167.143.167.31001000
Mark Gubicza762000110.333.429.333.76200000
Brian Fuentes770000004.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Elarton771000002.143.143.143.28600001
Darren Dreifort761000012.167.286.167.45200000
Danny Darwin772100002.286.286.429.71400000
Rheal Cormier760000001.000.143.000.14300010
Aaron Cook760000100.000.000.000.00001001
Bruce Chen751100021.200.429.400.82900000
Giovanni Carrara770000003.000.000.000.00000000
Jose Cabrera771000000.143.143.143.28600000
Joe Blanton760000011.000.143.000.14300000
Alan Benes771000002.143.143.143.28600000
Steve Woodard631100020.333.600.6671.26710000
Bob Wickman660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Don Wengert651000200.200.167.200.36701000
Oscar Villarreal662100001.333.333.500.83300002
Mike Timlin660000000.000.000.000.00000000
Paul Shuey652000012.400.500.400.90000000
John Riedling661000003.167.167.167.33300000
Steve Reed662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Brad Radke660000001.000.000.000.00000001
Mark Prior651000011.200.333.200.53300000
Mark Mulder662100001.333.333.500.83300000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Morris661100002.167.167.333.50000000
Matt Mantei651000002.200.333.200.53300010
Mike Magnante663000202.500.500.5001.00000000
Ryan Madson652100001.400.400.6001.00010000
Sean Lowe661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Albie Lopez662000001.333.333.333.66700000
Braden Looper652000100.400.400.400.80010000
Felipe Lira661000101.167.167.167.33300000
Kerry Ligtenberg641000023.250.500.250.75000100
Brad Lidge640000022.000.333.000.33300000
Curt Leskanic661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Sun-Woo Kim640000021.000.333.000.33300101
Todd Jones664000001.667.667.6671.33300000
Jose Jimenez661100100.167.167.333.50000001
Luke Hudson660000003.000.000.000.00000000
Rick Helling650000011.000.167.000.16700100
Kevin Gross660000001.000.000.000.00000002
Bryce Florie641000022.250.500.250.75000000
Will Cunnane650000013.000.167.000.16700000
Nelson Cruz652100000.400.400.6001.00010000
Hector Carrasco661000102.167.167.167.33300001
Chris Carpenter661000203.167.167.167.33300000
Chris Capuano661000001.167.167.167.33300000
Rob Bell652101210.400.5001.2001.70000000
Jeremy Affeldt663100101.500.500.6671.16700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Terry Adams650000001.000.000.000.00010000
Jaret Wright531100210.333.500.6671.16710000
Steve Wojciechowski542100210.500.600.7501.35000001
Scott Williamson531100020.333.600.6671.26700000
Matt Whiteside540000011.000.200.000.20000000
Dan Wheeler551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Allen Watson552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Jose Valverde541000012.250.400.250.65000000
Mike Thurman540000011.000.200.000.20000101
Billy Taylor540000014.000.200.000.20000000
Scott Strickland540000013.000.200.000.20000100
Todd Stottlemyre551000002.200.200.200.40000000
Tim Stauffer551100101.200.200.400.60000001
Scott Sauerbeck541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Julio Santana541000011.250.400.250.65000000
Frankie Rodriguez530000010.000.250.000.25010000
Jeriome Robertson540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Mariano Rivera550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Puffer552100001.400.400.6001.00000000
Jim Pittsley552000000.400.400.400.80000000
Joel Pineiro540000010.000.200.000.20000100
Jim Parque552001200.400.4001.0001.40000000
Akinori Otsuka541000111.250.400.250.65000000
Antonio Osuna540000002.000.000.000.00010000
Mike Morgan532000120.667.800.6671.46700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Josias Manzanillo550000001.000.000.000.00000001
Brandon Lyon542100212.500.600.7501.35000000
Kyle Lohse552000101.400.400.400.80000000
Brooks Kieschnick541000101.250.250.250.50010000
Steve Karsay541000001.250.250.250.50010000
Matt Karchner551000102.200.200.200.40000000
John Johnstone541000012.250.400.250.65000000
Jason Johnson541000010.250.400.250.65000000
Marty Janzen550000002.000.000.000.00000000
Kazuhisa Ishii540000010.000.200.000.20000000
Joe Hudson541000010.250.400.250.65000000
Trevor Hoffman552000102.400.400.400.80000000
Rich Hill553100200.600.600.8001.40000000
Wilson Heredia550000000.000.000.000.00000000
Doug Henry552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Shigetoshi Hasegawa551000001.200.200.200.40000001
Chris Hammond551000000.200.200.200.40000001
Eddie Guardado531000011.333.500.333.83310000
Jason Grimsley552011200.400.4001.4001.80000000
Chad Durbin541100011.250.400.500.90000000
Ben Diggins542000011.500.600.5001.10000000
Jim Deshaies5331011201.0001.0002.3333.33300000
Jorge De La Rosa552100100.400.400.6001.00000000
Zach Day551000000.200.200.200.40000000
Lance Davis551000102.200.200.200.40000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mark Corey551001101.200.200.8001.00000000
Yhency Brazoban551001202.200.200.8001.00000000
Joe Borowski531000121.333.600.333.93300000
Willie Blair550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andy Benes551100002.200.200.400.60000000
Stan Belinda552100002.400.400.6001.00000000
Brandon Backe550000001.000.000.000.00000000
Andy Ashby542000201.500.600.5001.10000010
Bronson Arroyo541000101.250.250.250.50010000
Jamie Arnold553000100.600.600.6001.20000000
Jim Abbott552000001.400.400.400.80000000
Jerome Williams440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Donne Wall431000010.333.500.333.83300000
Ryan Wagner442100100.500.500.7501.25000000
Ed Vosberg440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Vogelsong441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Julio Valera431000110.333.500.333.83300000
Mike Trombley442101101.500.5001.5002.00000000
John Thomson430000111.000.250.000.25000000
Anthony Telford430000001.000.000.000.00010000
Michael Tejera442100001.500.500.7501.25000000
Mac Suzuki441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Denny Stark431100000.333.500.6671.16700010
Justin Speier432200310.667.7501.3332.08300000
Jorge Sosa442100001.500.500.7501.25000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Aaron Small440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Bill Simas441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Scott Sanderson430000000.000.000.000.00010000
Scott Sanders441000101.250.250.250.50000000
A.J. Sager441001101.250.2501.0001.25000000
Felix Rodriguez443100100.750.7501.0001.75000000
Grant Roberts440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Arthur Rhodes442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Britt Reames440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Pat Rapp440000001.000.000.000.00000001
Paul Quantrill442000200.500.500.5001.00000000
Chad Qualls441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Kyle Peterson442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
C.J. Nitkowski430000000.000.000.000.00010000
Fernando Nieve430000010.000.250.000.25000100
Nick Neugebauer4221013201.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Blaine Neal432000011.667.750.6671.41700000
Jaime Navarro441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Joe Nathan440000000.000.000.000.00000001
Damian Moss441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Sergio Mitre431100111.333.500.6671.16700000
Brandon Medders441100101.250.250.500.75000000
Jason Marquis440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Maddux432100000.667.7501.0001.75000010
Esteban Loaiza440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Allen Levrault440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Kolb442100200.500.500.7501.25000000
Darryl Kile421001310.500.7502.0002.75000010
Edwin Hurtado442101300.500.5001.5002.00000000
Junior Herndon441000101.250.250.250.50000000
Aaron Heilman440000003.000.000.000.00000000
Mark Guthrie441000000.250.250.250.50000000
Kevin Gryboski430000000.000.000.000.00010001
Mike Gosling420000020.000.500.000.50000000
Dwight Gooden440000002.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Eyre441100001.250.250.500.75000000
Kelvim Escobar431000112.333.500.333.83300100
Jerry Dipoto431000010.333.500.333.83300100
Valerio De Los Santos430000100.000.000.000.00001000
Vic Darensbourg431000100.333.333.333.66710000
Tim Crabtree443000100.750.750.7501.50000000
Reid Cornelius442000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Bartolo Colon430000011.000.250.000.25000000
Dave Coggin441000102.250.250.250.50000000
Sean Burnett441100201.250.250.500.75000000
Jim Bruske421000020.500.750.5001.25000100
Brian Bruney420000021.000.500.000.50000000
Kent Bottenfield430000001.000.250.000.25000010
Sean Bergman4332002101.0001.0001.6672.66700000
Manny Aybar440000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Paul Assenmacher440000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Armas441000001.250.250.250.50000000
Matt Anderson431000200.333.250.333.58301000
Barry Zito331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Marc Valdes330000001.000.000.000.00000000
T.J. Tucker332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Dave Stevens331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Paul Spoljaric331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Clint Sodowsky320000010.000.333.000.33300000
Chuck Smith331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Scott Schoeneweis330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Johan Santana321000010.500.667.5001.16700001
CC Sabathia320000011.000.333.000.33300000
Wandy Rodriguez332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Nate Robertson3332002001.0001.0001.6672.66700000
Alberto Reyes330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jim Poole331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Sidney Ponson330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Plunk320000001.000.000.000.00010000
Juan Pena331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jose Parra331100101.333.333.6671.00000000
Jesse Orosco330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gregg Olson331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Scott Olsen330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Roberto Novoa331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Chris Nichting321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Robb Nen332000301.667.667.6671.33300000
Jeff Montgomery330000002.000.000.000.00000001
Alan Mills331100001.333.333.6671.00000000
Mike Milchin330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramiro Mendoza331100000.333.333.6671.00000000
Rusty Meacham332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Chuck McElroy331001102.333.3331.3331.66700000
Kirk McCaskill330000100.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Mays330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Pedro Martinez332100101.667.6671.0001.66700000
Damaso Marte330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Scott MacRae330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Ludwick330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Carlton Loewer331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Doug Linton330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Cliff Lee331001101.333.3331.3331.66700000
Mike Koplove331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Ray King331000001.333.333.333.66700001
Mike Johnson330000002.000.000.000.00000001
Jonathan Johnson332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Jason Isringhausen3220001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Hideki Irabu321000100.500.500.5001.00010000
Tim Hudson321000100.500.500.5001.00010000
D.J. Houlton332100000.667.6671.0001.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Herges332000301.667.667.6671.33300000
Josh Hancock331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Buddy Groom331000200.333.333.333.66700000
Tyler Green330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Andrew Good331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Jason Gilfillan310000021.000.667.000.66700000
Ramon Garcia330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Gus Gandarillas3220001101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Eric Gagne330000002.000.000.000.00000000
John Frascatore332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Keith Foulke320000010.000.333.000.33300000
John Foster331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Matt Ford332000100.667.667.6671.33300000
Gavin Floyd330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Fleming332000000.667.667.6671.33300000
Osvaldo Fernandez330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Seth Etherton321100010.500.6671.0001.66700100
Leo Estrella331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Alan Embree331000000.333.333.333.66700001
Robert Ellis310000110.000.333.000.33301100
Courtney Duncan330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Duckworth330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Dohmann331000002.333.333.333.66700000
Jose DeLeon321000010.500.667.5001.16700000
Rich Croushore331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
David Cortes330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dennis Cook330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brandon Claussen321000010.500.667.5001.16700100
Mike Christopher331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Norm Charlton330000001.000.000.000.00000000
Frank Castillo331000002.333.333.333.66700000
D.J. Carrasco330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Buddy Carlyle330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Bush331000001.333.333.333.66700000
Mike Buddie330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Taylor Buchholz320000100.000.000.000.00001000
Dave Borkowski331000100.333.333.333.66700000
Ricky Bones330000002.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Bohanon331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Brian Boehringer331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Ben Blomdahl331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Francis Beltran320000111.000.333.000.33300000
Matt Belisle321001110.500.6672.0002.66700100
John Bale310000020.000.667.000.66700200
Scott Baker331000000.333.333.333.66700000
Luis Ayala331001100.333.3331.3331.66700000
Miguel Asencio330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Adams330000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chad Zerbe221000000.500.500.5001.00000001
Bob Wolcott210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Kris Wilson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Whisenant221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jake Westbrook220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Watkins221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Jeff Ware220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tyler Walker221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Kevin Walker210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Matt Wagner220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Veres221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Fernando Valenzuela221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Ugueth Urbina2221000001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Derrick Turnbow210000001.000.500.000.50000010
Chin-hui Tsao221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Brian Tollberg220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Telgheder220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Tam220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Everett Stull220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Standridge221100100.500.5001.0001.50000000
Dennis Springer221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Stan Spencer220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Zane Smith220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Pete Smith220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Smith221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Matt Skrmetta2221012001.0001.0003.0004.00000000
Jose Silva2111001001.0001.0002.0003.00010000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Scot Shields220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Shaw220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Service221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Aaron Sele221000201.500.500.5001.00000000
Pete Schourek220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tony Saunders220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Saenz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Russell220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mel Rojas221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
John Rocker2000000201.00000000
Kevin Ritz220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Paul Rigdon221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Jon Rauch220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ramon Ramirez220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Rain221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
J.J. Putz220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ariel Prieto220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mark Portugal221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Luis Pineda220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Hipolito Pichardo221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Petkovsek220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Peters220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Danny Patterson221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Steve Parris221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Franquelis Osoria221001100.500.5002.0002.50000001
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Oquist221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Chad Ogea220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Phil Norton220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Nelson220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Shane Nance221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Alvin Morman220000100.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Moore220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Trever Miller220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Greg McMichael210000000.000.000.000.00010000
Ben McDonald220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Allen McDill220000002.000.000.000.00000000
T.J. Mathews220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Luis Martinez221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Sean Marshall221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Joe Magrane221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Andrew Lorraine2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Javier Lopez220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rich Loiselle210000000.000.500.000.50000010
Graeme Lloyd210000100.000.000.000.00001000
Al Levine221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Leiter221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Andy Larkin221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Hung-Chih Kuo2111000101.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Brent Knackert220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Kline220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Masao Kida221100001.500.5001.0001.50000000
Greg Keagle221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Scott Karl221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Mike James221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jason Jacome210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Hansel Izquierdo221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Justin Huisman221000200.500.500.5001.00000000
Runelvys Hernandez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Clay Hensley220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Butch Henry221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Hendrickson2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000100
Pep Harris220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rich Harden220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luther Hackman221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jason Grilli220000000.000.000.000.00000000
John Grabow220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Gonzalez221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jimmy Gobble221000200.500.500.5001.00000000
Gary Glover220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Gissell220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Chris George221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Jon Garland220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Daniel Garibay221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Gardner221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Mike Garcia210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Freddy Garcia221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Rich Garces210000101.000.000.000.00001000
Mike Gallo221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
John Franco220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Casey Fossum221000101.500.500.5001.00000000
Joe Fontenot2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ron Flores221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Mike Fetters220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Alex Fernandez2220000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Cal Eldred220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Dickson2111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000010
Kyle Davies220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Tom Davey221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Jack Cressend221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Todd Coffey220000000.000.000.000.00000001
Ken Cloude220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mark Clark221100101.500.5001.0001.50000000
Jason Christiansen220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Burba220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Nate Bump221000100.500.500.5001.00000000
Scott Brow220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Doug Brocail210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Jason Boyd220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ricky Bottalico220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Shawn Boskie220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Toby Borland220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jung Bong221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Joe Boever221100201.500.5001.0001.50000000
Rocky Biddle220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Bevil220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Bennett221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Erik Bennett210000010.000.500.000.50000000
Armando Benitez220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kevin Beirne2110000101.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Rick Bauer220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Bannister221100000.500.5001.0001.50000000
Jeff Austin220000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ezequiel Astacio220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rolando Arrojo220000002.000.000.000.00000000
Greg Aquino210000100.000.000.000.00001000
Carlos Almanzar220000000.000.000.000.00000000
Scott Aldred2221001001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Rick Aguilera221000001.500.500.5001.00000000
Mark Acre2221001001.0001.0001.5002.50000000
Juan Acevedo221000000.500.500.5001.00000000
Keiichi Yabu110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Kelly Wunsch110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Michael Wuertz110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Wood110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Mark Wohlers1111001001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Matt Wise110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Scott Winchester110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Carl Willis1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Randy Williams110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Williams110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Williams1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Kevin Wickander110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Todd Wellemeyer110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Eric Weaver110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Watkins110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jeff Wallace1110013001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Jamie Walker110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brad Voyles1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Joe Valentine1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Ismael Valdez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Josh Towers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Matt Thornton1000000101.00000000
Brad Thompson110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rob Tejeda110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Greg Swindell1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Brian Sweeney110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Tanyon Sturtze110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Strong1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Scott Stewart100000100.00001000
Dave Stewart1111001001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Mike Stanton110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Chris Spurling110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jerry Spradlin110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Ryan Speier1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Steve Smyth1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Lee Smith110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Smith110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Joe Slusarski110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Keith Shepherd1000000101.00000000
Brian Shackelford110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Bobby Seay1111002001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Erik Schullstrom1000000101.00000000
Steve Schrenk110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Bob Scanlan110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Takashi Saito110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ken Ryan1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Jason Ryan110000000.000.000.000.00000000
B.J. Ryan110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Sean Runyan110000000.000.000.000.00000000
J.C. Romero1111001001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Rich Rodriguez1110011001.0001.0004.0005.00000000
Nerio Rodriguez1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Fernando Rodney1111000001.0001.0002.0003.00000000
Ricardo Rincon110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Rincon110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jose Rijo110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Jerrod Riggan110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Ken Ray110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gary Rath1000000101.00000000
Steve Randolph1000000101.00000000
Scott Randall110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Luke Prokopec110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jeremy Powell10000000010000
Jay Powell110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian Powell110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Lou Pote1000000101.00000000
Dale Polley110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dan Plesac1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Kevin Pickford110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Yorkis Perez110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Pember110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Pavlas110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Juan Padilla110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Keith Osik1000000001.00000010
Kirt Ojala110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Brian O'Connor110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Vladimir Núñez110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Rodney Myers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Randy Myers1110001001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Mike Myers110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Name PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS SH SF IBB HBP GDP missG
Jimmy Myers110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Munoz110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Orber Moreno110000100.000.000.000.00000000
Steve Montgomery110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Gabe Molina110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Mohler110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jason Middlebrook110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Randy Messenger110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Jim Mecir110000000.000.000.000.00000001
Kevin McGlinchy110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Roger McDowell110000000.000.000.000.00000000
Dave Maurer110000001.000.000.000.00000000
Mike Matthews100000100.00001000
Terry Mathews1110000001.0001.0001.0002.00000000
Tom Martin110000000.000.000.000.0000000